INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ATV WINCH MOUNT Mount Kit: PN Application:

Dimension: px
Commencer à balayer dès la page:

Download "INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ATV WINCH MOUNT Mount Kit: PN Application:"

Transcription

1 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ATV WINCH MOUNT Mount Kit: PN Application: ARCTIC CAT,250,300,400,2x4 300,400,4x4 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety, we have provided installation and operating instructions and other information on labels and in this guide. This information alerts you to potential hazards that could hurt you or others. It is not possible to warn you about all potential hazards associated with this product, you must use your own good judgment. CARELESS INSTALLATION AND OPERATION CAN RESULT IN SERIOUS INJURY OR EQUIPMENT DAMAGE. READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL SAFETY PRECAUTIONS AND OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE INSTALLING AND OPERATING THIS PRODUCT. This guide identifies potential hazards and has important safety messages that help you and others avoid personal injury or death. WARNING and CAUTION are signal words that identify the level of hazard. These signal words mean: WARNING signals a hazard that could cause serious injury or death, if you do not follow recommendations. CAUTION signals a hazard that may cause minor to moderate injury, if you do not follow recommendations. This guide uses NOTICE to call attention to important mechanical information, and Note: to emphasize general information worthy of special attention. WARNING SEVERE INJURY OR DEATH MAY RESULT IF YOU IGNORE ANY OF THE FOLLOWING. Read the Winch Operator s Manual, ATV Operator s Manual, and all warning labels before operating the winch and ATV. Stay clear of moving parts and cable. Keep others away when operating the winch. Inspect the winch mechanism, fasteners, and cable, before operating. Replace all worn or damaged parts before operating. Make sure the winch is deactivated when leaving the ATV unattended. PARTS LIST: PART NO. QUANTITY DESCRIPTION Mounting plate Left side support bracket Right side support bracket mm x 1.25 x 40mm hex head cap screw /16 flat washer /16 lock washer mm x 1.25 hex nut /16-18 x 1 socket head cap screw Page A0

2 INSTRUCTIONS: 1. Remove the four bolts that retain the wire mesh screen in the front of the ATV, save these fasteners for later use in the installation. 2. Place the mounting plate into position with the bent handle on the top of the mounting plate and the opening for the fairlead towards the bottom. Attach the mounting plate at the four corners with the 8mm x 1.25 x 40mm hex head cap screws. 3. Place the winch onto the mounting plate. This is a feet forward mount so the bottom of the winch will be facing toward the front. Attach the top of the winch to the mounting plate with two 5/16-18 x 1 hex head cap screws and lock washers 4. The bottom of the winch must be attached with the cast hawse fairlead or a roller fairlead in position. If using the cast hawse fairlead use two 5/16-18 x 1 socket head cap screws and two lock washers. If using a roller fairlead use the standard 5/16-18 x 1 hex head cap screws and two lock washers as used in the top two mounting holes. 5. Attach the two side support brackets to the backside of the mounting plate. Place the brackets into position and attach to the back of the mounting plate. The hex head cap screws used to fasten the winch mounting plate will extend through to the backside. This is the attachment point for the side support brackets. Secure using the 8mm x 1.25 hex nuts, flat washers and lock washers. The back of the support bracket is attached using one of the four bolts that were removed from the wire mesh screen in step one. 6. Tighten all fasteners securely at this time. 7. Make all electrical connections using the winch manual that came with the winch. Page A0

3 STEP ONE STEP TWO MOUNTING PLATE ATTACH THE MOUNTING PLATE IN THE FOUR CORNERS WITH THE 8MM X 1.25 X 40MM. Page A0

4 STEP THREE TOP WINCH MOUNTING HOLES BOTTOM WINCH MOUNTING HOLES ALSO USED FOR MOUNTING CAST OR ROLLER FAIRLEADS Page A0

5 STEP FOUR WINCH MOUNTING WITH CAST HAWSE FAIRLEAD TOP TWO MOUNTING HOLES ARE 5/16-18 X 1 HEX HEAD CAP SCREWS AND LOCK WASHERS. THE BOTTOM TWO MOUNTING HOLES ARE MOUNTED WITH TWO 5/16-18 X 1 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREWS AND LOCK WASHERS THROUGH THE CAST HAWSE FAIRLEAD. WINCH MOUNTING WITH ROLLER FAIRLEAD. TOP TWO MOUNTING HOLES ARE 5/16-18 X 1 HEX HEAD CAP SCREWS AND LOCK WASHERS. BOTTOM TWO MOUNTING HOLES ARE ALSO 5/16-18 X 1 HEX HEAD CAP SCREWS AND LOCK WASHERS. THESE ARE MOUNTED THROUGH THE ROLLE FAIRLEAD BRACKET AND INTO THE MOUNTING FEET OF THE WINCH. STEP 5 ATTACH THE FRONT OF THE SIDE SUPPORT BRACKETS TO THE EXTENDED MOUNTING BOLTS ATTACH THE REAR OF SUPPORT BRACKET WITH HEX BOLTS REMOVED IN STEP ONE Page A0

6 ATTACH POINT FOR THE REAR OF SUPPORT BRACKET FRONT ATTACH POINTS SIDE SUPPORT BRACKET Page A0

7 INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE MONTAGE DU TREUIL DU VTT Kit de montage : Réf Application : ARCTIC CAT,250,300,400,2x4 300,400,4x4 Votre sécurité et celle des autres est très importante. Afin de vous permettre de prendre des décisions éclairées dans le domaine de la sécurité, nous vous avons fourni des instructions relatives à l'installation et à l'utilisation du produit ainsi que d'autres informations figurant sur des étiquettes et dans ce guide. Ces informations attirent l'attention sur les risques de danger pouvant vous affecter ainsi qu'autrui. Nous ne sommes pas en mesure de vous mettre en garde contre tous les dangers potentiels associés à ce produit. Il vous incombe par conséquent de faire preuve de jugement. TOUTE INSTALLATION OU UTILISATION IMPRUDENTE PEUT ENTRAÎNER DES BLESSURES GRAVES OU ENDOMMAGER L'ÉQUIPEMENT. PRENEZ SOIN DE LIRE ET DE BIEN ASSIMILER LES CONSIGNES DE SÉCURITÉ ET D'UTILISATION DU PRODUIT AVANT DE L'INSTALLER ET DE L'UTILISER. Ce guide identifie les dangers potentiels et comporte des consignes de sécurité importantes qui permettent à vous et à autrui d'éviter les risques de blessures graves ou de mort. Les termes AVERTISSEMENT et MISES EN GARDE sont des indicateurs du niveau de danger. Signification des indicateurs : Le terme AVERTISSEMENT souligne un danger potentiel qui peut entraîner des blessures graves ou la mort si vous ne suivez pas les consignes. Le terme MISE EN GARDE souligne un danger potentiel susceptible d'entraîner des blessures mineures ou modérées si vous ne suivez pas les consignes. Ce guide utilise le terme AVIS pour attirer votre attention sur des informations mécaniques importantes, et le terme Remarque : pour souligner des informations générales qui méritent une attention particulière. AVERTISSEMENT DES BLESSURES GRAVES OU MORTELLES RISQUENT D ÊTRE INFLIGÉES SI LES CONSIGNES SUIVANTES SONT IGNORÉES. Lisez le manuel de l'utilisateur du treuil et du VTT, ainsi que toutes les étiquettes de mise en garde avant toute utilisation. Tenez-vous à l écart des pièces mobiles et du câble. Ne laissez personne s'approcher durant l utilisation du treuil. Inspectez le mécanisme, les fixations et le câble du treuil avant d utiliser celui-ci. Remplacez toutes les pièces usées ou endommagées avant l utilisation. Assurez-vous que le treuil est désactivé avant de laisser le VTT sans surveillance. LISTE DES PIÈCES : RÉF. QUANTITÉ DESCRIPTION Plaque de montage Support gauche Support droit Vis à tête hexagonale 8 mm x 1,25 x 40 mm Rondelle plate 5/ Rondelle de blocage 5/ Écrou hexagonal 8 mm x 1, Vis à tête creuse 5/16 x -18 x 1 Page A0

8 1. Déposez les quatre boulons qui retiennent l écran grillagé à l avant du VTT et conservez-les pour usage ultérieur durant l installation. 2. Placez la plaque de montage en position, la poignée repliée sur la plaque de montage et l ouverture du guide-câble étant orientées vers le bas. Fixez la plaque aux quatre coins à l aide des vis à tête hexagonale 8 mm x 1,25 x 40 mm. 3. Placez le treuil sur la plaque de montage. Les pieds de montage ainsi que le bas du treuil doivent faire face à l avant. Fixez le haut du treuil à la plaque de montage à l aide de deux vis à tête hexagonale 5/16-18 x 1 et rondelles de blocage. 4. Le bas du treuil doit être fixé avec un guide-câble à haussière ou un guidecâble à rouleau en position. Dans le cas d un guide-câble à haussière, utilisez deux vis à tête creuse 5/16-18 x 1 et deux rondelles de blocage. Dans le cas d un guide-câble à rouleau, utilisez les vis à tête hexagonale 5/16-18 x 1 standard et deux rondelles de blocage comme celles utilisées pour les deux trous de montage supérieurs. 5. Fixez les deux supports latéraux à l arrière de la plaque de montage. Placez les supports en position et fixez-les à l arrière de la plaque de montage. Les vis à tête hexagonale utilisées pour fixer la plaque de montage du treuil atteignent l arrière de la plaque. C est là le point de fixation des supports latéraux. Fixez le tout à l aide des écrous hexagonaux 8 mm x 1,25, des rondelles plates et des rondelles de blocage. Fixez l arrière du support à l aide d un des quatre boulons retirés de l écran grillagé lors de la première étape. 6. Serrez bien toutes les fixations maintenant. 7. Procédez à toutes les connexions électriques en consultant le manuel livré avec le treuil. Page A0

9 PREMIÈRE ÉTAPE DEUXIÈME ÉTAPE PLAQUE DE MONTAGE FIXEZ LA PLAQUE AUX QUATRE COINS À L AIDE DES VIS À TÊTE HEXAGONALE 8 MM X 1,25 X 40 MM. Page A0

10 TROISIÈME ÉTAPE TROUS DE MONTAGE SUPÉRIEURS DU TREUIL TROUS DE MONTAGE INFÉRIEURS DU TREUIL SERVANT AUSSI POUR LE MONTAGE DES GUIDE-CÂBLE À HAUSSIÈRE OU À ROULEAU QUATRIÈME ÉTAPE MONTAGE DU TREUIL AVEC GUIDE- CÂBLE À HAUSSIÈRE. LES DEUX TROUS DE MONTAGE SUPÉRIEURS REÇOIVENT LES VIS À TÊTE HEXAGONALE 5/16-18 X 1 ET LES RONDELLES DE BLOCAGE. LES DEUX TROUS DE MONTAGE INFÉRIEURS REÇOIVENT DEUX VIS À TÊTE CREUSE 5/16-18 X 1 AVEC RONDELLES DE BLOCAGE INSÉRÉES À TRAVERS LE GUIDE-CÂBLE À HAUSSIÈRE. MONTAGE DU TREUIL AVEC GUIDE- CÂBLE À ROULEAU. LES DEUX TROUS DE MONTAGE SUPÉRIEURS REÇOIVENT LES VIS À TÊTE HEXAGONALE 5/16-18 X 1 ET LES RONDELLES DE BLOCAGE. LES DEUX TROUS DE MONTAGE INFÉRIEURS REÇOIVENT AUSSI DES VIS À TÊTE HEXAGONALE 5/16-18 X 1 AVEC RONDELLES DE BLOCAGE. CES VIS TRAVERSENT LE SUPPORT DU GUIDE- CÂBLE À ROULEAU ET PÉNÈTRENT DANS LES PIEDS DE MONTAGE DU TREUIL. Page A0

11 CINQUIÈME ÉTAPE FIXEZ LA PARTIE AVANT DES SUPPORTS LATÉRAUX AUX BOULONS DE MONTAGE QUI DÉPASSENT. FIXEZ LA PARTIE ARRIÈRE DU SUPPORT À L AIDE DES BOULONS HEXAGONAUX RETIRÉS À LA PREMIÈRE ÉTAPE POINT DE FIXATION DE LA PARTIE ARRIÈRE DU SUPPORT POINTS DE FIXATION AVANT SUPPORT LATÉRAL Page A0

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV Bumper

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV Bumper INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV Bumper PN # 68993 Application: Kawasaki Prairie 700 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety, we have provided

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS BUMPER KIT Part Number: Application: 2009 Kawasaki 650i Brute Force

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS BUMPER KIT Part Number: Application: 2009 Kawasaki 650i Brute Force INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS BUMPER KIT Part Number: 83770 Application: 2009 Kawasaki 650i Brute Force Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety,

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV WINCH ACCESSORY Winch Mount Kit: Warn PN Application:BOMBARDIER, TRAXTER, 3.0ci ONLY

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV WINCH ACCESSORY Winch Mount Kit: Warn PN Application:BOMBARDIER, TRAXTER, 3.0ci ONLY INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV WINCH ACCESSORY Winch Mount Kit: Warn PN 65563 Application:BOMBARDIER, TRAXTER, 3.0ci ONLY Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: 2005 Suzuki King Quad 700

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: 2005 Suzuki King Quad 700 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: 70326 Application: 2005 Suzuki King Quad 700 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about

Plus en détail

Owner s Manual ATV BASKETS REAR BASKET FRONT BASKET. Front and Rear ATV Baskets #12960 MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS REPLACEMENT PARTS REV.

Owner s Manual ATV BASKETS REAR BASKET FRONT BASKET. Front and Rear ATV Baskets #12960 MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS REPLACEMENT PARTS REV. Owner s Manual Front and Rear ATV Baskets #1960 REAR BASKET IMPORTANT Read and follow all Safety Precautions and Instructions Before mounting these baskets FRONT BASKET ATV BASKETS MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Polaris Ranger RZR

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Polaris Ranger RZR INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: 80335 Application: Polaris Ranger RZR Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety,

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Application: 2007 Yamaha Big Bear 400

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Application: 2007 Yamaha Big Bear 400 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Application: 2007 Yamaha Big Bear 400 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety, we have provided

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: 2006 Outlander 800, 800XT, Max 800, Max 800XT

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: 2006 Outlander 800, 800XT, Max 800, Max 800XT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: 71881 Application: 2006 Outlander 800, 800XT, Max 800, Max 800XT Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed

Plus en détail

Sears Brand Management Corporation, Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A. SAFETY RULES

Sears Brand Management Corporation, Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A.  SAFETY RULES Owner's Manual STOP WEIGHT BRACKET KIT Model No. 46.240 CAUTION: Before using this product, read this manual and follow all Safety Rules and Operating Instructions. DO NOT RETURN TO STORE For Missing Parts

Plus en détail

85100 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Rear Hitch

85100 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Rear Hitch 85100 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Rear Hitch Description Quantity Receiver Hitch Plate 1 Polaris Adaptor 1 Spacers 2 Plastic Cross Brace 2 Kawasaki Spacer 2 ¼ x 2 5/16 x 2 5/8 2 ¼ Nylock Nut

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Yamaha Big Bear x4, 2x4

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Yamaha Big Bear x4, 2x4 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: 28876 Application: Yamaha Big Bear 1987-1998 4x4, 2x4 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Kawasaki Teryx 2008+

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Kawasaki Teryx 2008+ INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: 83870 Application: Kawasaki Teryx 2008+ Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety,

Plus en détail

Sears Brand Management Corporation, Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A. SAFETY RULES

Sears Brand Management Corporation, Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A.  SAFETY RULES Owner's Manual STOP WEIGHT BRACKET KIT Model No. 486.240 CAUTION: Before using this product, read this manual and follow all Safety Rules and Operating Instructions. DO NOT RETURN TO STORE For Missing

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH BUMPER Part Number: Applications: BRP COMMANDER

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH BUMPER Part Number: Applications: BRP COMMANDER INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH BUMPER Part Number: 85623 Applications: 2011+ BRP COMMANDER Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety, we

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: 2013 Polaris Ranger XP

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: 2013 Polaris Ranger XP INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: 90930 Application: 2013 Polaris Ranger XP 900 2013 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions

Plus en détail

EM-SBBU PARTS LIST. Bolt Bag A. Bolt Bag B. Description. M6x16mm 2. #10x3/4 bolt 2. Small washer. M8x16mm 2. #10 hex nut 4. M8x25mm 2.

EM-SBBU PARTS LIST. Bolt Bag A. Bolt Bag B. Description. M6x16mm 2. #10x3/4 bolt 2. Small washer. M8x16mm 2. #10 hex nut 4. M8x25mm 2. EM-SBBU Instructional videos available at SoundbarBrackets.com PLEASE READ THESE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY AND KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! IF YOU DO NOT UNDERSTAND THE INSTRUCTIONS, OR DO NOT FEEL THAT YOU

Plus en détail

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION FOR KENMORE ELITE TRIM-KIT MODELS - 30 : 60002, 60003, 60009 27 : 60072, 60073, 60079 FOR USE WITH KENMORE ELITE MICROWAVE OVEN MODELS : 721.67902600, 721.67903600,

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: 2013 Can-Am Maverick 1000

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: 2013 Can-Am Maverick 1000 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: 91245 Application: 2013 Can-Am Maverick 1000 GENERAL SAFETY PRECAUTIONS Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Front Part Number: PN75264 Application: Yamaha Rhino

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Front Part Number: PN75264 Application: Yamaha Rhino INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Front Part Number: PN75264 Application: Yamaha Rhino 2006-2007 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV PLOW Mount Kit: Application: 2007 and newer Yamaha Grizzly 700

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV PLOW Mount Kit: Application: 2007 and newer Yamaha Grizzly 700 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV PLOW Mount Kit: 73996 Application: 2007 and newer Yamaha Grizzly 700 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety,

Plus en détail

85200 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Lockout

85200 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Lockout 85200 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Lockout NO. Description QTY. A-Arm Brackets 2 2 Cross Bars 2 3 Backer Plate 2 4 3/8 Locking Pins 2 5 5/6 x.25 Bolts 2 6 5/6 Lock Nuts 2 7 U-Bolts 4 8 Washers

Plus en détail

Instruction Sheet L5 SERIES. Flip-Up Side Shelf

Instruction Sheet L5 SERIES. Flip-Up Side Shelf Instruction Sheet L5 SERIES Flip-Up Side Shelf THANK YOU Thank you for purchasing an L5 Series Flip-Up Side Shelf option. Please read these instructions thoroughly before installing or assembling this

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK'N GO» Kimpex # Réf. Description N d article Qté a Adaptateur 0-00 b Support plié «A» 0-00 c Support plié «B» 0-000 d Support (modèle 0) 0-000 e

Plus en détail

Kolpin Stronghold Mount Kit

Kolpin Stronghold Mount Kit Kolpin Stronghold Mount Kit Product Installation Instructions Part No: 20710 Kolpin Outdoors, Inc. 9955 59th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55442 Phone #: (877) 956-5746 or (763) 478-5800 www.kolpin.com customerservice@kolpin.com

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Rear Part Number: PN76265 Application: Honda Rincon

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Rear Part Number: PN76265 Application: Honda Rincon INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Rear Part Number: PN76265 Application: Honda Rincon 2006-2007 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Rear Part Number: PN75265 Application: Yamaha Rhino

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Rear Part Number: PN75265 Application: Yamaha Rhino INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Rear Part Number: PN75265 Application: Yamaha Rhino 2006-2007 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Front Part Number: PN Application: Can Am Outlander 1000

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Front Part Number: PN Application: Can Am Outlander 1000 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A-Arm Guards, Front Part Number: PN 90703 Application: 2013+ Can Am Outlander 1000 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION / INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION / INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION / INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS *Cabinet du haut est une option de design. Non inclus. Upper cabinet is a design option. Not included. HARDWARE / QUINCAILLERIE A Insert fileté pour

Plus en détail

WARNING. INJURY HAZARD Failure to observe these instructions could lead to severe injury or death.

WARNING. INJURY HAZARD Failure to observe these instructions could lead to severe injury or death. INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Utility Vehicle Plow Base Kit WARN Part Number: 70990 Application: Utility Vehicles Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions

Plus en détail

TV PANEL ASSEMBLY PANNEAU POUR TÉLÉVISEUR

TV PANEL ASSEMBLY PANNEAU POUR TÉLÉVISEUR TV PNEL SSEMBLY PNNEU POUR TÉLÉVISEUR Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut ne pas ressembler à l illustration. IMPORTNT!

Plus en détail

ENTERTAINMENT WALL ASSEMBLY with OPTIONAL BACK PANEL MEUBLE AUDIOVISUEL avec PANNEAU ARRIÈRE EN OPTION

ENTERTAINMENT WALL ASSEMBLY with OPTIONAL BACK PANEL MEUBLE AUDIOVISUEL avec PANNEAU ARRIÈRE EN OPTION ENTERTAINMENT WALL ASSEMBLY with OPTIONAL BACK PANEL MEUBLE AUDIOVISUEL avec PANNEAU ARRIÈRE EN OPTION Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté,

Plus en détail

FR CHARIOT DE MAROUFLAGE MASKING PAPER EN 07-11

FR CHARIOT DE MAROUFLAGE MASKING PAPER EN 07-11 FR 02-06 CHARIOT DE MAROUFLAGE MASKING PAPER EN 07-11 V1-09/01/2015 CHARIOT DE MAROUFLAGE DE LUXE FR LISTE DES PIÈCES # DESCRIPTION Qt 1 Chassis vertical (gauche) 1 2 Chassis vertical (droite) 1 3 Tube

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION GUIDE FOR LOFT AND URBANIA PATIO DOORS

INSTALLATION GUIDE FOR LOFT AND URBANIA PATIO DOORS INSTALLATION GUIDE FOR LOFT AND URBANIA PATIO DOORS Loft Urbania RECOMMENDATION: Before replacing any existing product, check the condition of the product and make sure that it conforms to avoid any unnecessary

Plus en détail

GM 984 STRUCTURE PRINCIPALE / MAIN FRAME ( ) (201211)

GM 984 STRUCTURE PRINCIPALE / MAIN FRAME ( ) (201211) GM 984 STRUCTURE PRINCIPALE / MAIN FRAME (60-0032) (201211) ITEM NO PIÈCES PARTS QTÉ. 1 40-0044 Structure de Côté gauche Left side frame 1 2 40-0045 Structure de Côté droit Right side frame 1 3 40-0003

Plus en détail

Instruction Sheet. Proximity Series. Sliding Mounting Plate

Instruction Sheet. Proximity Series. Sliding Mounting Plate Instruction Sheet Proximity Series Sliding Mounting Plate THANK YOU Thank you for purchasing the Proximity Series Sliding Mounting Plate. Please read these instructions thoroughly before installing or

Plus en détail

GM STRUCTURE PRINCIPALE / MAIN FRAME ( ) (Novembre 2012)

GM STRUCTURE PRINCIPALE / MAIN FRAME ( ) (Novembre 2012) GM 6120 STRUCTURE PRINCIPALE / MAIN FRAME (60-0011) (Novembre 2012) ITEM NO PIÈCES PARTS QTÉ. 1 40-0010 Structure de Côté Side frame 2 2 40-0011 Structure Avant & Arrière Front & Back frame 2 3 21-3003

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO» KIMPEX N o 37395- Réf. Description N o d article Qté Réf. Description N o d article Qté 0 Boulon de carrosserie M8-.5 x 60 mm 05 Bride de

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Kubota RTV1140

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Kubota RTV1140 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WINCH MOUNTING KIT Part Number: 84034 Application: 2009+ Kubota RTV1140 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety,

Plus en détail

Baja Motorsports,LLC

Baja Motorsports,LLC Baja Motorsports,LLC Set-up Instructions Mini Bike Instructions d installation Mini Bike Removal from crate Sortir le Véhicule de la caisse Remove cardboard carton from metal frame. Enlevez le carton de

Plus en détail

pottery barn kids Instructions for Crib Model: (Instructions pour le modèle de lit d enfant:) SLEIGH CRIB

pottery barn kids Instructions for Crib Model: (Instructions pour le modèle de lit d enfant:) SLEIGH CRIB pottery barn kids Instructions for Crib Model: (Instructions pour le modèle de lit d enfant:) SLEIGH CRIB for Immobilization Kit of the Drop Gate in the Up Position. (Instructions pour l installation du

Plus en détail

ARC DINING TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Toll-free MODEL NO

ARC DINING TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Toll-free MODEL NO ARC DINING TABLE MODEL NO. 068-797-8 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Toll-free 1-888-670-6684 IMPORTANT: Please read this manual carefully before beginning assembly of this product. Keep this manual for future reference.

Plus en détail

Powermax65/85/105/125 Wheel Kit Operation Powermax65/85/105/125 Utilisation du jeu de roues

Powermax65/85/105/125 Wheel Kit Operation Powermax65/85/105/125 Utilisation du jeu de roues Powermax65/85/05/25 Wheel Kit Operation Powermax65/85/05/25 Utilisation du jeu de roues Field Service Bulletin Bulletin de service sur le terrain 80730 Revision 3 December 203 Révision 3 Décembre 203 Wheel

Plus en détail

T45m Positioning Sleeve Mounting Rings Replacement Remplacement des bagues de montage de la gaine de positionnement sur la T45m

T45m Positioning Sleeve Mounting Rings Replacement Remplacement des bagues de montage de la gaine de positionnement sur la T45m T45m Positioning Sleeve Mounting Rings Replacement Remplacement des bagues de montage de la gaine de positionnement sur la T45m Field Service Bulletin Bulletin de service sur le terrain 806040 Revision

Plus en détail

SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS. Safety Summary WARNING

SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS. Safety Summary WARNING TDX SP Warning Label Kit Assembly, Installation and Operating Instructions Kit Nos. 1145767 and 1145769 Safety Summary To ensure the safe and proper installation of the WARNING/CAUTION labels, these instructions

Plus en détail

Heavy Duty Trailer Spare Tire Mount

Heavy Duty Trailer Spare Tire Mount V 3.03 8112575 Heavy Duty Trailer Spare Tire Mount User Manual Please read and understand all instructions before use. Retain this manual for future reference. V 3.03 8112575 SPECIFICATIONS Mounting Maximum

Plus en détail

END TABLE TABLE D APPOINT

END TABLE TABLE D APPOINT REQUIRES 2 PEOPLE FOR EASE OF ASSEMBLY END TABLE REQUIERT 2 PERSONNES POUR FACILITER L'ASSEMBLAGE USER ASSEMBLY GUIDE GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE 1/9 IMPORTANT: Please read this manual carefully before beginning

Plus en détail

BARCLAY CONVERTIBLE CRIB LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE BARCLAY

BARCLAY CONVERTIBLE CRIB LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE BARCLAY 1 BARCLAY CONVERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE BARCLAY MODE D'EMPLOI POUR ASSEMBLER LES LITS IMPORTANT: Please read instructions carefully and keep for future reference. IMPORTANT

Plus en détail

Pedestal Installation Instructions For use with Model WFP24GW. Instructions d installation du piédestal Pour utilisation avec le modèle WFP24GW

Pedestal Installation Instructions For use with Model WFP24GW. Instructions d installation du piédestal Pour utilisation avec le modèle WFP24GW Pedestal Installation Instructions For use with Model WFP24GW Instructions d installation du piédestal Pour utilisation avec le modèle WFP24GW Table of Contents PEDESTAL SAFETY... 1 INSTALLATION REQUIREMENTS...

Plus en détail

Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil mural 3 x 3,65 m. Assembly Manual Mural Sunshelter 10 x 12 ft. Sojag code: E UPC code:

Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil mural 3 x 3,65 m. Assembly Manual Mural Sunshelter 10 x 12 ft. Sojag code: E UPC code: Manual Mural Sunshelter 0 x 2 ft. Exact dimension of the roof, corner-to-corner: 7.2 x 43 inch Min. dimension required for the base:.7 x 29 inch uide d Abri-soleil mural 3 x 3,65 m Dimension exacte du

Plus en détail

END TABLE USER ASSEMBLY GUIDE GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE 1/5 REQUIRES 2 PEOPLE FOR EASE OF ASSEMBLY REQUIERT 2 PERSONNES POUR FACILITER L'ASSEMBLAGE

END TABLE USER ASSEMBLY GUIDE GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE 1/5 REQUIRES 2 PEOPLE FOR EASE OF ASSEMBLY REQUIERT 2 PERSONNES POUR FACILITER L'ASSEMBLAGE REQUIRES 2 PEOPLE FOR EASE OF ASSEMBLY END TABLE REQUIERT 2 PERSONNES POUR FACILITER L'ASSEMBLAGE USER ASSEMBLY GUIDE GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE 1/5 IMPORTANT: Please read this manual carefully before beginning

Plus en détail

pottery barn kids speed boat bed lit hors-bord

pottery barn kids speed boat bed lit hors-bord pottery barn kids speed boat bed lit hors-bord CAUTION: Adult assembly required. This item contains small parts that have sharp points and edges in the unassembled state. Adults should take care when unpacking

Plus en détail

PROFESSIONAL MEMORY SAVER MODEL #3177 USERS MANUAL

PROFESSIONAL MEMORY SAVER MODEL #3177 USERS MANUAL PROFESSIONAL MEMORY SAVER MODEL #3177 USERS MANUAL Operating Instructions Please read these instructions thoroughly before using the product. Charge the Memory Saver before first use. The Memory Saver

Plus en détail

SIENA MANUEL D INSTALLATION INSTALLATION MANUAL ROBINET MITIGEUR MONOTROU REHAUSSE EXTENDED SINGLE LEVER BASIN MIXER F-31

SIENA MANUEL D INSTALLATION INSTALLATION MANUAL ROBINET MITIGEUR MONOTROU REHAUSSE EXTENDED SINGLE LEVER BASIN MIXER F-31 MANUEL D INSTALLATION INSTALLATION MANUAL SIENA ROBINET MITIGEUR MONOTROU REHAUSSE EXTENDED SINGLE LEVER BASIN MIXER F-31 CHAOPING IMA-F-31-SIENA-091211 P.1 REMARQUES REMARKS Nous vous remercions de la

Plus en détail

Charlotte Pedestal Bathtub / Baignoire à piédestal Installation Manual / Instructions d'installation

Charlotte Pedestal Bathtub / Baignoire à piédestal Installation Manual / Instructions d'installation Charlotte Pedestal Bathtub / Baignoire à piédestal Installation Manual / Instructions d'installation 206-0-9 MAAN4802-0 Appearance may vary depending on model purchased. L'apparence peut varier selon le

Plus en détail

12 of 12 Domus Vita Design Inc. 2015

12 of 12 Domus Vita Design Inc. 2015 Accessing Storage Compartment Accès au compartiment de rangement Unfasten the base straps and simply lift seat cushion up from the front. Détachez les sangles à la base et levez tout simplement le coussin

Plus en détail

Home Collection Collection Maison Orleans Collection Space-saving Cabinet Armoire compacte de la collection Orléans

Home Collection Collection Maison Orleans Collection Space-saving Cabinet Armoire compacte de la collection Orléans Home Collection Collection Maison Orleans Collection Space-saving Cabinet Armoire compacte de la collection Orléans 063-5323-2 BEFORE YOU BEGIN AVANT DE COMMENCER TOOLS REQUIRED (NOT INCLUDED) OUTILS REQUIS

Plus en détail

Bed Assembly Instructions Instructions de montage de lit

Bed Assembly Instructions Instructions de montage de lit ed Assembly Instructions Instructions de montage de lit IMPORTANT! Two people are required for safe assembly of the unit. IMPORTANT! Deux personnes sont nécessaires pour assembler ce meuble on toute sécurité.

Plus en détail

MINING TIRE INFLATION CAGE

MINING TIRE INFLATION CAGE ASSEMBLY GUIDE GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE MINING TIRE INFLATION CAGE CAGE DE GONFLAGE POUR PNEUS MINIER # MIC-MINE TIRE EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURER 1.866.409.RACK WWW.MARTINSINDUSTRIES.COM info@martinsindustries.com

Plus en détail

METRO CONVERTIBLE CRIB LIT DE BÉBÉ METRO

METRO CONVERTIBLE CRIB LIT DE BÉBÉ METRO METRO CONVERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE POUR LE LIT DE BÉBÉ METRO Li IAngeIs Furniture 2673 SteeIes AVe,West Toronto,ont.M3J2Z8 Inc. PARTS LISTING LISTE DE PIÈCES A Headboard

Plus en détail

Assembly Instructions

Assembly Instructions AI - 811-00 TODDLER GUARD RAIL (Barriere de lit pour enfant) ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Assembly Instructions Adult assembly required. Small parts may present choking hazard prior to assembly. that you follow

Plus en détail

SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS

SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS EVO LW Trim Upon receipt, thoroughly inspect for any freight damage which should be brought to the attention of the delivery carrier. Compare the catalog description listed on

Plus en détail

EM-SA1000 INSTRUCTIONS

EM-SA1000 INSTRUCTIONS EM-SA1000 INSTRUCTIONS PLEASE READ THESE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY AND KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! IF YOU DO NOT UNDERSTAND THE INSTRUCTIONS, OR DO NOT FEEL THAT YOU CAN FOLLOW THEM SAFELY, CONTACT A QUALIFIED

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV Cyclone Blade Part Number: (54 ) or (60 ) Application: All Terrain Vehicles

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV Cyclone Blade Part Number: (54 ) or (60 ) Application: All Terrain Vehicles INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV Cyclone Blade Part Number: 68710 (54 ) or 68200 (60 ) Application: All Terrain Vehicles Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed

Plus en détail

CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE POUR LE LIT DE BÉBÉ

CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE POUR LE LIT DE BÉBÉ CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE POUR LE LIT DE BÉBÉ WARNING Do not use this crib if you cannot exactly follow the accompanying instructions. Do not use this crib for a child who can

Plus en détail

GARNET CONVERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE GARNET

GARNET CONVERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE GARNET 1 GARNET CONERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRCTIONS LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE GARNET MODE D'EMLOI OR ASSEMBLER LES LITS IMORTANT: lease read instructions carefully and keep for future reference. IMORTANT : rière

Plus en détail

CABINET SHOP DESK PUPITRE D ATELIER AVEC ARMOIRE Model FI520 / No modèle FI520

CABINET SHOP DESK PUPITRE D ATELIER AVEC ARMOIRE Model FI520 / No modèle FI520 CABINET SHOP DESK PUPITRE D ATELIER AVEC ARMOIRE Model FI520 / No modèle FI520 CABINET SHOP DESK Model FI520 TOOLS NEEDED / OUTILS REQUIS Phillips Screwdriver / Tournevis Phillips Screwdriver Phillips

Plus en détail

CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS

CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut ne pas ressembler à l illustration. 1.

Plus en détail

Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil octogonal 4 x 4 m. Assembly Manual Octogonal Sunshelter 13 x 13 ft. Sojag code: UPC code:

Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil octogonal 4 x 4 m. Assembly Manual Octogonal Sunshelter 13 x 13 ft. Sojag code: UPC code: Assembly Manual Octogonal Sunshelter 3 x 3 ft. Exact dimension of the roof, corner-to-corner: 59.3 x 59.3 inch Min. dimension required for the base: 53.35 x 53.35 inch Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil octogonal

Plus en détail

Lit 39, 54, 60 pouces horizontal

Lit 39, 54, 60 pouces horizontal Lit 39, 54, 60 pouces horizontal ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS CONSIGNES D'ASSEMBLAGE Assembly tools required : Hammer, Phillips # 3 and Standard screwdriver Outils requis pour l'assemblage : Marteau, Trounevis

Plus en détail

Notice de montage. Mounting manual. Horue GP Cruising / lightwind / Xtrem Lightwind. Notice de montage Horue GP 2016 Fr/En

Notice de montage. Mounting manual. Horue GP Cruising / lightwind / Xtrem Lightwind. Notice de montage Horue GP 2016 Fr/En Notice de montage Mounting manual Horue GP 2016 Cruising / lightwind / Xtrem Lightwind Vous avez acquis un hydrofoil Horue GP 2016 et nous vous en remercions. Cette notice de montage vous apporte les informations

Plus en détail

HEADBOARD EXTENSION RALLONGE POUR TÊTE DE LIT

HEADBOARD EXTENSION RALLONGE POUR TÊTE DE LIT HEADOARD EXTENSION RALLONGE POUR TÊTE DE LIT Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut ne pas ressembler à l illustration. Page

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PLOW MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Polaris Sportsman 550 and 850 XP

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PLOW MOUNTING KIT Part Number: Application: Polaris Sportsman 550 and 850 XP INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PLOW MOUNTING KIT Part Number: 80260 Application: 2008+ Polaris Sportsman 550 and 850 XP Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions

Plus en détail

Powermax45 Filter/regulator Replacement Remplacer le filtre à air et le détendeur du Powermax45

Powermax45 Filter/regulator Replacement Remplacer le filtre à air et le détendeur du Powermax45 Powermax45 Filter/regulator Replacement Remplacer le filtre à air et le détendeur du Powermax45 Field Service Bulletin Bulletin de service sur le terrain 805970 Revision 1 October, 2008 Révision 1 Octobre,

Plus en détail

Instructions. Ceiling Mount Bracket. Model No. WV-Q116 PREFACE PRECAUTIONS INSTALLATION

Instructions. Ceiling Mount Bracket. Model No. WV-Q116 PREFACE PRECAUTIONS INSTALLATION Instructions Model No. WV-Q116 Ceiling Mount Bracket Before attempting to connect or operate this product, please read these instructions completely. PREFACE Ceiling mounting bracket: This bracket can

Plus en détail

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS CJ5201054 Rev. A Page 1 All Rights Reserved. IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS CJ5201054 Rev. A Page 2 All Rights Reserved. LDN Cylinder, Pendant Mount Variants INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

Plus en détail

T45m Main Body Replacement Remplacement du corps principal de la T45m

T45m Main Body Replacement Remplacement du corps principal de la T45m T45m Main Body Replacement Remplacement du corps principal de la T45m Field Service Bulletin Bulletin de service sur le terrain 806020 Revision 1 April, 2009 Révision 1 Avril, 2009 T45M MAIN BODY REPLACEMENT

Plus en détail

HEADBOARD EXTENSIONS with LIGHTS RALLONGES POUR TÊTE DE LIT AVEC LUMIÈRES. Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown.

HEADBOARD EXTENSIONS with LIGHTS RALLONGES POUR TÊTE DE LIT AVEC LUMIÈRES. Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. HEAOAR EXTENSIONS with LIGHTS RALLONGES POUR TÊTE E LIT AVEC LUMIÈRES epending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut ne pas ressembler

Plus en détail

PN-NA3813 Installation Instruction Sheet Manuel d'installation

PN-NA3813 Installation Instruction Sheet Manuel d'installation PN-NA3813 Installation Instruction Sheet Manuel d'installation Instructions for installing shower cabin Intruction pour l'installation de la cabine de douche Front / Devant Back / Derrière Step 1 A Install

Plus en détail

T100, T80, RT80, T60, RT60, T45v, T30v Start Switch Replacement T100, T80, RT80, T60, RT60, T45v, T30v Remplacement De L Interrupteur D Amorçage

T100, T80, RT80, T60, RT60, T45v, T30v Start Switch Replacement T100, T80, RT80, T60, RT60, T45v, T30v Remplacement De L Interrupteur D Amorçage T100, T80, RT80, T60, RT60, T4v, T30v Start Switch Replacement T100, T80, RT80, T60, RT60, T4v, T30v Remplacement De L Interrupteur D Amorçage Field Service Bulletin Bulletin de service sur le terrain

Plus en détail

LEISURE LINE FOLDING ADIRONDACK CHAIR LEISURE LINE CHAISE PLIANTE ADIRONDACK DO NOTCONTACT THE STORE NE PAS COMMUNIQUERAVEC LE MAGASINVENDEUR

LEISURE LINE FOLDING ADIRONDACK CHAIR LEISURE LINE CHAISE PLIANTE ADIRONDACK DO NOTCONTACT THE STORE NE PAS COMMUNIQUERAVEC LE MAGASINVENDEUR LEISURE LINE FOLDING ADIRONDACK CHAIR LEISURE LINE CHAISE PLIANTE ADIRONDACK Please Read Assembly Instructions Carefully For Parts, Service, or Technical support Call 1-800-404-8805 during business hours

Plus en détail

pottery barn kids retro kitchen 360 island Îlot de cuisine rétro 360 for age 3 and up à partir de 3 ans

pottery barn kids retro kitchen 360 island Îlot de cuisine rétro 360 for age 3 and up à partir de 3 ans pottery barn kids retro kitchen 360 island Îlot de cuisine rétro 360 for age 3 and up à partir de 3 ans CUTON: dult assembly required. This item contains small parts in the unassembled state and care should

Plus en détail

pottery barn kids RETRO OVEN CUISINIÈRE RÉTRO for ages 3 and up à partir de 3 ans

pottery barn kids RETRO OVEN CUISINIÈRE RÉTRO for ages 3 and up à partir de 3 ans pottery barn kids RETRO OVEN CUISINIÈRE RÉTRO for ages 3 and up à partir de 3 ans CAUTION: Adult assembly required. This item contains small parts in the unassembled state and care should be taken in the

Plus en détail

Mounting Template. Mounting Template. green/vert. green/vert. black/noir. white/blanc. green/vert

Mounting Template. Mounting Template. green/vert. green/vert. black/noir. white/blanc. green/vert Mounting Template 1 Mounting Template 2 black/noir white/blanc 3 4 white/blanc black/noir 5 6 DIRECT WIRE INSTALLATION: Warning: Disconnect power before installing or repairing this luminaire. FAILURE

Plus en détail

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS BASE CABINET Model Number # GA-04 GARAGE Heavy Duty, Three Drawer, One Deep Base Cabinet PLEASE DO NOT TAKE THIS PRODUCT BACK TO THE STORE! Most likely, stores do not stock spare parts and cannot help.

Plus en détail

-Derby II Led - Double Derby à LED RGBA RGBA LED Dual Derby

-Derby II Led - Double Derby à LED RGBA RGBA LED Dual Derby -Derby II Led - Double Derby à LED RGBA RGBA LED Dual Derby MODE D EMPLOI USER MANUAL 1 Français 1- Instructions de sécurité WARNING Avant d utiliser votre matériel, nous vous recommandons de lire l ensemble

Plus en détail

743FVI FenderFire Double Doors Front for 738/739 Heaters and RF24B Heater fitted with RA24ZC kit

743FVI FenderFire Double Doors Front for 738/739 Heaters and RF24B Heater fitted with RA24ZC kit 743FVI FenderFire Double Doors Front for 738/739 Heaters and RF24B Heater fitted with RA24ZC kit The 743FVI FenderFire Double Doors Front is designed to be used along with an outer surround trim (supplied

Plus en détail

Zenith Solar tile roof installation manual One Inset collector

Zenith Solar tile roof installation manual One Inset collector Zenith Solar tile roof installation manual One Inset collector INSTALLATION MANUAL KIT D'ENCASTREMENT POUR 1 CAPTEUR À CHÂSSIS RECESSED FLASHING KIT FOR 1 FRAME MOUNTED COLLECTOR Dimensions / Dimensions

Plus en détail

LED BOLLARD INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

LED BOLLARD INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS LED BOLLARD INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Thank you for buying RC lighting fixtures. Our goal is to design the best quality products to get the job done right. We d like to hear your comments. Call the Marketing

Plus en détail

KIT PART NUMBER VE5855 INSTRUCTIONS FOR INSTALLING REGENERATION UCB IN AP 110 series MACHINES.

KIT PART NUMBER VE5855 INSTRUCTIONS FOR INSTALLING REGENERATION UCB IN AP 110 series MACHINES. KIT PART NUMBER VE5855 INSTRUCTIONS FOR INSTALLING REGENERATION UCB IN AP 110 series MACHINES. COMPARE THE PARTS RECEIVED IN THIS KIT WITH THE PARTS LIST IN THE INSTRUCTIONS. IF ANY PARTS ARE MISSING CONTACT

Plus en détail

WCP STOP ARRÊT AVERTISSEMENT WARNING KEEP FOR REFERENCE- -GARDEZ POUR REFÉRÉNCE-

WCP STOP ARRÊT AVERTISSEMENT WARNING KEEP FOR REFERENCE- -GARDEZ POUR REFÉRÉNCE- 5707012WCP STOP ARRÊT DO NOT RETURN PRODUCT TO THE STORE Individual stores do not stock parts. NE PAS RETOURNEZ LE PRODUIT AU MAGASIN Les magasins individuels ne gardent pas de pièces. If a part is missing

Plus en détail

PIER WALL ASSEMBLY TÊTE DE LIT À TOURS

PIER WALL ASSEMBLY TÊTE DE LIT À TOURS PIER WALL ASSEMBLY TÊTE DE LIT À TOURS 1. Read all instructions before proceeding. Not following instructions may result in personal harm or damage to furniture. 2. Depending on model purchased, unit may

Plus en détail

PLATFORM BED ASSEMBLY L'ASSEMBLAGE DU LIT PLATE-FORME

PLATFORM BED ASSEMBLY L'ASSEMBLAGE DU LIT PLATE-FORME PLATFORM BED ASSEMBLY L'ASSEMBLAGE DU LIT PLATE-FORME Page 1 of 10 Comp #P2019 Revision #1 12/2011 1. Read all instructions before proceeding. Not following instructions may result in personal harm or

Plus en détail

Jack Stands. Chandelles. Owner's Manual. Guide de l utilisateur CONSULTATION INSTRUCTIONS ET LES CONSERVER AUX FINS DE

Jack Stands. Chandelles. Owner's Manual. Guide de l utilisateur CONSULTATION INSTRUCTIONS ET LES CONSERVER AUX FINS DE POUR VOTRE SÉCURITÉ : VEUILLEZ BIEN LIRE LES INSTRUCTIONS ET LES CONSERVER AUX FINS DE CONSULTATION Jack Stands Owner's Manual Chandelles Guide de l utilisateur FOR YOUR SAFETY: PLEASE READ THESE INSTRUCTIONS

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS SKID PLATE BODY ARMOR Part Number: & Application: Yamaha Rhino

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS SKID PLATE BODY ARMOR Part Number: & Application: Yamaha Rhino INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS SKID PLATE BODY ARMOR Part Number: 75266 & 75267 Application: Yamaha Rhino 2006-2007 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions

Plus en détail

Model # 2609B Modèle # 2609B

Model # 2609B Modèle # 2609B Model # 2609B Modèle # 2609B Instruction Manual Manuel d'instruction Instructions and warnings for use. STOP! If parts are missing or damaged, call 1-800-654-1704 for assistance Welcome to the Real Flame

Plus en détail

This page shows how to assemble the aluminium spool holder of the Scalar 3D printer.

This page shows how to assemble the aluminium spool holder of the Scalar 3D printer. Aluminium assembly spool holder This page shows how to assemble the aluminium spool holder of the Scalar 3D printer. This support is modular and allows to hold the spool in an efficient way. The aluminium

Plus en détail

A C R Y L I C A C R Y L I Q U E PN-RD3603-223 Installation Instruction Sheet Manuel d'installation

A C R Y L I C A C R Y L I Q U E PN-RD3603-223 Installation Instruction Sheet Manuel d'installation A C R Y L I C A C R Y L I Q U E PN-RD3603-223 Installation Instruction Sheet Manuel d'installation Instructions for installing shower cabin Intruction pour l'installation de la cabine de douche Front /

Plus en détail

STAND FOR Medico 4 shafts with treadles. BASE Médico 4 CADRES avec pédales

STAND FOR Medico 4 shafts with treadles. BASE Médico 4 CADRES avec pédales 1573 Savoie C. P. 4 Plessisville, Qc. G6L 2Y6 TEL: 819-362-7207 FAX: 819-362-2045 www.leclerclooms.com info@leclerclooms.com STAND FOR Medico 4 shafts with treadles BASE Médico 4 CADRES avec pédales 6313-2223

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PVSDS1-1 DEEP SHROUD KIT

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PVSDS1-1 DEEP SHROUD KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PVSDS1-1 DEEP SHROUD KIT FOR USE ON: PVS(18,35)(N,P) INSTRUCTIONS MUST BE LEFT WITH THE OWNER FOR FUTURE REFERENCE. Tools Needed: 5/16 Nut Driver 10 + or Socket with Extension

Plus en détail