AUTOMATIC TRACTOR. Parts Manual. Models A21A42 42" Automatic Tractor Rev. 1 ( ) Printed in the U.S.A.

Dimension: px
Commencer à balayer dès la page:

Download "AUTOMATIC TRACTOR. Parts Manual. Models A21A42 42" Automatic Tractor. 581 75 82-27 Rev. 1 (21548155) 10.30.12 Printed in the U.S.A."

Transcription

1 AUTOMATIC TRACTOR Parts Manual Models A1A4 4" Automatic Tractor ENGLISH Rev. 1 ( ) Printed in the U.S.A.

2 HOW TO USE THIS MANUAL This manual is designed to provide the customer with a means to identify the parts on his/her tractor when ordering repair parts. The illustrations may or may not represent the actual assemblies; therefore, it is not recommended to use this manual as a guide to assemble or disassemble the tractor. Some hardware and parts are drawn larger in order to more readily identify them. Each tractor has its own model number. The model number for your tractor can be found on the fender under the seat. When ordering parts, always give the following information: Product - Tractor MODEL NUMBER - A1A4 ( ) Part Number Part Description TABLE OF CONTENTS SCHEMATIC... 3 ELECTRICAL CHASSIS DRIVE ENGINE STEERING MOWER DECK MOWER LIFT SEAT DECALS PARTS AND SERVICE...

3 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO SCHEMATIC SCH11 RED A AMMETER (OPTIONAL) FUSE BATTERY RED SOLENOID BLACK STARTER M WHITE WHITE B S M G L A1 A ATTACHMENT CLUTCH (CLUTCH OFF) BLACK CLUTCH/BRAKE (PEDAL UP) GRAY BLACK REVERSE SWITCH (NOT IN REVERSE) BLACK BLACK BLACK BLACK 3 1 BLACK BLACK BLACK SEAT SWITCH (NOT OCCUPIED) 6 GRAY NOTE YOUR TRACTOR IS EQUIPPED WITH A SPECIAL ALTERNATOR SYSTEM. THE LIGHTS ARE NOT CONNECTED TO THE BATTERY, BUT HAVE THEIR OWN ELECTRICAL SOURCE. BECAUSE OF THIS, THE BRIGHTNESS OF THE LIGHTS WILL CHANGE WITH ENGINE SPEED. AT IDLE THE LIGHTS WILL DIM. AS THE ENGINE IS SPEEDED UP, THE LIGHTS WILL BECOME THEIR BRIGHTEST. BLACK BLACK /WHITE BLUE BLUE FUEL LINE FUEL SHUT-OFF SOLENOID (IF SO EQUIPPED) RED LIGHT SWITCH IGNITION UNIT (OPTIONAL) HOUR METER ORANGE JUNCTION CONNECTOR CHASSIS HARNESS CHARGING SYSTEM OUTPUT 3 AMP 3600 RPM SPARK PLUGS GAP ( PLUGS ON TWIN CYL. ENGINES) BLACK 1V POWER OUTLET (OPTIONAL) SHORTING CONNECTOR LIGHTING SYSTEM OUTPUT 5 AMP 3600 RPM ALTERNATOR DIODE 8 VOLTS AC 3600 RPM (CHARGING SYSTEM DISCONNECTED) 14 VOLTS AC 3600 RPM (LIGHTS OFF) BROWN BLACK IGNITION SWITCH HEADLIGHTS POSITION CIRCUIT OFF RUN/OVERRIDE M+G+A1 B+A1 RUN B+A1 START B+S+A1 MAKE L+A 3 1 CHASSIS HARNESS CONNECTOR (MATING SIDE) DASH HARNESS CONNECTOR (MATING SIDE) WIRING INSULATED CLIPS NOTE: IF WIRING INSULATED CLIPS WERE REMOVED FOR SERVICING OF UNIT, THEY SHOULD BE RE-INSTALLED TO PROPERLY SECURE YOUR WIRING. NON-REMOVABLE CONNECTIONS REMOVABLE CONNECTIONS 3

4 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO ELECTRICAL T0S With 1V Outlet Option With Service Minder Option

5 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO ELECTRICAL ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION BATTERY.1.VOLT.8.AMP.WET BOLT HEX HD 1/4-0 UNC X 3/ BOX.BATTERY.MOUNT.FRONT.LT SWITCH.INTERLOCK.NONO.GRAY HARNESS.ASM.LIGHT."(415J) BULB.LIGHT.# CABLE STARTER 6 G4. BL/RED FUSE.0 AMP NUT, KEPS HEX 1/4-0 UNC CABLE.GROUND " SWITCH.SEAT.DELTA.OPC.9LB SWITCH.IGN.DLTA.P-IN.ROS KEY/CHAIN.BLISTER PACK.GEN.CE SWITCH.LIGHT/RESET.B/B/RED HARNESS.IGN.DASH.HUSQ/PRED SCREW 1/4-0 X 1/ COVER.TERMINAL.RED SOLENOID.W/BRASS PLUNGER SCREW.5/16-18X3/4.SMGML.TAP/R HARNESS.IGN.CHASSIS.TEX SOCKET ASM.BULB.TWISTLOCK SWITCH.INTERLOCK.CLUTCH COVER TERMINAL BATTERY FR. TEX HARNESS.PIGTAIL.CONSLE.ROS.MLK SCREW.PLASTITE X MODULE.REVERSE.ROS NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 5.4 mm 5

6 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO CHASSIS chassis-tex_tex LT PRED_

7 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO CHASSIS ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION DASH HOOD GRILLE PLATE.ENGINE.WELDED.CHASSIS SCREW.5/16-18 X 3/4.SMGML.TAP/R FENDER.TLT.FS.W/CUPHLD NUT, HEX, CROWNLOCK 5/ SCREW.THDROL.5/16-18 X 1/TYTT SCREW CUPHOLDER.TL.TEX AIR DUCT.INTAKE.B&S BRACKET.PIVOT SHIELD.BROWNING.W/TEX LENS.ARIENS SCREW.HEXWSH THDR3/8-16X3/4.BL SCREW.HEX.WSH.HI-LO.1/4 X 1/ UNC CROSSMEMBER.LT SCREW.#10-4X5/8.RND.QUDRX.GIM BUSHING.STEERING.LT CHASS.WLDMT.TL.1GA BUSHING.MNT.FEND.CRGO.BLK.TEX DASH LOWER BOLT.FIN.HEX.5/16-18 UNC X1-1/ SCREW.5/16-18 X 3/4.SMGML.TAP/BL INSERT REFLECTIVE RH NUT, LOCK HEX FLANGE 5/16-18 UNC CONSOLE ASM.DECKLFT.BL/RBT.TLT BOLT, HEX HEAD 5/16-18 X 3/ ROD.PIVOT.HOOD X-PIECE.HOOD.STOP.NON/STEALTH BUMPER STUD.FASTNER.W/'D'ANTI-ROTATION BUMPER HOOD SPACER.FENDER NUT.CENTER LOCK.5/16-18 UNC PLUG.MOUNT.CARGO SCREW.HEX.WASHEAD.1/4-0 X 3/ INSERT REFLECTIVE LH NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 5.4 mm 7

8 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO DRIVE drive-tex_k46_fender_6_r

9 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO DRIVE ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION 1 TRANSAXLE, TUFFTORQ K46BA (448348) (ORDER PARTS FROM TRANSAXLE MANUFACTURER.) KEY.SQUARE..0 X.1845/ WASHER.13/3 X 13/16 X 16 GA SPRING.BRAKE.K46.GREEN ROD.SHIFT.FENDER.TLT KNOB 1/ ROD.BRAKE.K E-RING.# ROD BRAKE PARKING LT TEX COVER PEDAL BLK ROUND BOLT.RDHD.3/8-16 UNC X 1-3/4.GR IDLER.FLAT.910"OFFSET NUT, HEX, FLANGELOCK 3/ IDLER.V-GROOVE.910"OFFSET V-BELT.MOWER /K SHAFT ASM.PEDAL.BRAKE CONTROL CONSOLE SHIFT STL HYD BLACK TX BOLT HEX FLGHD 5/16-18 GR SCREW.HEX.WSH.HI-LO.1/4X1/UNC STRAP.TORQUE.K46/18"TEX ROD.SPRING.BYPASS.K46.LT.Z NUT, LOCK HEX FLANGE 5/16-18 UNC SCREW.5/16-18 X 3/4.SMGML.TAP/BL SCREW.THDROL.5/16-18 X 1/TYTT RETAINER SPRING PIN.COTTER.1/8 X 3/4.CAD RETAINER.CLIP(M).DIA SPRING.RETURN.CLUTCH NUT PUSH LATCH.BRAKE.PARKING KEEPER BELT CENTERSPAN SCREW.3/8-16 UNC X NUT.PUSH SHAFT ASM SHIFT ARM.CLEVIS.ROD.SHIFT SPRING.SHIFT.GT SPACER.AXLE.HYDRO/PEERLES HANDLE PARKING BRAKE LT TEX BOLT.RDHD.3/8-16 UNC X -3/4 GR SPACER.RETAINER WASHER.13/3 X X 10 GA LINK.CLUTCH.GROUND DRIVE BELLCRANK.GROUNDRIVE.NSTG/NSTL KEEPER.BELLCRANK.DRIVE.GROUND WASHER.5/3 X 1-5/8 X 16 GA BUSHING.SHAFT.BRAKE.HAND CONTR BRACKET.PULLEY.IDLER.WTEX RETAINER.SPRING.CLIP.HANDLE KEEPER.BELT.TRANSAXLE.K BRACKET.MOUNT.TORQUE.K46.TLT SCREW.THDROL.5/16-18 X 3/ WASHER.HARDEN..793 X X BOLT.FIN HEX.7/16-14X1 GR WASHER.SERRATED LINK SHIFT T/A NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 5.4 mm 9

10 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO ENGINE OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT SPARK ARRESTER engine-tex_bs_61 10

11 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO ENGINE ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION 1 ENGINE B&S MODEL NO G1( )(ORDER PARTS FROM ENGINE MANUFACTURER.) MUFFLER KEEPER.BELT.ENGINE PULLEY ENGINE TANK.FUEL CAP FUEL CONTROL THROTTLE/CHOKE SCREW #10 X BOS THREAD LINE.FUEL.64"REAR.EMIS.CA.LP KIT.SPARK ARRESTOR CLAMP.HOSE.BLK WASHER.LOCK.HVY HLCL.SPR.7/ NUT, KEPS HEX 1/4-0 UNC GASKET SCREW.SOCKET HD.5/16-18 X TUBE.DRAIN.OIL.EASY VALVE.OIL.DRAIN SCREW.3/8-16.X.1-1/ BOLT HEX 7/16-0 X 4 X GR THR BOLT.5/16-18 UNC X 3/4 W/SEMS.BLK SCREW.3/8-16X1.SMGML.TAP/R.BLK TUBE EXHAUST WASHER. 9/3 X 7/8 X 16GA SCREW.HEXWSH.THDROL.1/4-0X3/ PURGE LINE NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 5.4 mm For engine service and replacement parts, call the toll free number for your engine manufacturer listed below: Briggs & Stratton Engine Power Rating Information The gross power rating for individual gas engine models is labeled in accordance with SAE (Society of Automotive Engineers) code J1940 (Small Engine Power & Torque Rating Procedure), and rating performance has been obtained and corrected in accordance with SAE J1995 (Revision 00-05). Torque values are derived at 3060 RPM; horsepower values are derived at 3600 RPM. Actual gross engine power will be lower and is affected by, among other things, ambient operating conditions and engine-to-engine variability. Given both the wide array of products on which engines are placed and the variety of environmental issues applicable to operating the equipment, the gas engine will not develop the rated gross power when used in a given piece of power equipment (actual on-site or net power). This difference is due to a variety of factors including, but not limited to, accessories (air cleaner, exhaust, charging, cooling, carburetor, fuel pump, etc.), application limitations, ambient operating conditions (temperature, humidity, altitude), and engine-to-engine variability. Due to manufacturing and capacity limitations, Briggs & Stratton may substitute an engine of higher rated power for this Series engine. 11

12 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO STEERING ASSEMBLY steering-tex_stdhrs_

13 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO STEERING ASSEMBLY ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION WHEEL STEERING AXLE ASM.WELDED SPINDLE ASM., LH SPINDLE ASM., RH WASHER THRUST.75 X WASHER.5/3 X 1-5/8 X 16GA RING.KLIP.#T CAP.SPINDLE.FR.TOP.BLK WASHER.5/3 X 1 1/4 X 16 GA WASHER, LOCK 3/ NUT.CROWNLOCK.3/ SHAFT.STEER.3/4 TEX.NON-PLATED PLATE.STEER.DDL.NLT/NGT BOOT STEERING LT TEX ADAPTER.WHEEL.STRG STEERING SUPT. LOWER CAP WHEEL STEERING HRS/SRS BLACK SCREW.HEXWSH THDR 3/8-16 X 3/4.BL WASHER LOCK 5/ GEAR SECTOR.PLATE.DDL.NLT/NGT WASHER.11/3ID X 3/8OD X 1GA WASHER.HARDEN..793 X X BRACKET.UPSTOP.GT/LT.TEX BOLT.SHOULDER.SECTOR.PIVOT.CFM WASHER.THRUST.SECTOR.STEER.NLT NUT.FLANGE LOCK.5/ DRAGLINK.LH.BALLSTUD.DDL DRAGLINK.RH.BALLSTUD.DDL SCREW.5/16-18X3/4.SMGML.TAP/BL RETAINER.CLIP.SPRING.STEERING BOLT.HEX.FGHD.7/16-14 X 3.SERR BUSHING.PM.FRONT AXLE NUT.LOCK.FLANGE.7/16-14.GR WASHER.1.5 X.505 X BRACKET.DECK.SUSPENSION.FRONT SHAFT EXTENSION STEERING BOLT.FIN.HEX.5/16-18 UNC X 4 W/PATCH BEARING.COL.STEERING CAP GEAR SECTOR NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 5.4 mm 13

14 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO MOWER DECK _D_man-tex_LT_50_r1 8 14

15 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO MOWER DECK ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION MOWER HOUSING BOLT 5/16-18 UNC X 3/ ARM.SUSPENSION. MOWER.REAR.LD SCREW #10 X BOLT/WASHER ASM.7/16-0.UNF BLADE.MOWER.4"HI LIFT PREMIUM SHAFT ASM.MNDRL.N/ GREASEABLE HOUSING.MANDREL.4PT. SERVICE BEARING.BALL.MANDREL BOLT.SHOULDER BAFFLE.VORTEX.4.STD/ HEAVY DTY NUT, HEX, CROWNLOCK 5/ BRACKET. DEFLECTOR.38/4" CAP.SLEEVE..80 X.11.BLK. MOWER SPRING.TORSION. DFL.38/4/46.GR NUT.PUSH.PHOS.& OIL SHIELD.DEFLECTOR. MOWER 4"BLK ROD.HINGE.4/46" SCREW.THD ROLL.DOD PT.HEX WASHER.SPACER. MANDREL PULLEY.MANDREL NUT.FLANGE.LOCK.TOP BOLT.CARR.SH.3/8-16 X 1-1/.GR PULLEY.IDLER.4.50.RAW WASHER.13/3 X 13/16 X 16 GA KEEPER.BELT.MANDREL. PULLEY NUT, HEX, FLANGELOCK 3/ SPRING.TORSION SPRING.TORSION. RETAINER SCREW.THD.ROLL.1/4-0 X 5/ BRACKET.CLUTCH.CABLE ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION IDLER.ARM SPACER.RETAINER SCREW.3/8-16X1.SMGML. TAP/R.BLK GUARD.TUV.IDLER ARM.BRAKE.MOWER BOLT.RD.HD.SQ.NK.3/8-16UNC X ARM.BRAKE.MOWER LINKAGE.BRAKE HANDLE.CLUTCH.CABLE BELT.DRIVE BOLT.RDHD.SQNK.5/16-18 X 5/ CLUTCH ASM.MANUAL BOLT.5/ BOLT.SHLD."A".41."B" WHEEL.GAGE.HALF. SPOKED WASHER 3/8 X 7/8 X 14 GA KEEPER.BELT.ENGINE.LH KEEPER.BELT.ENGINE.RH KEEPER.BELT.MOWER PULLEY IDLER SPRING.RETURN CABLE CLUTCH MANUAL STUD.FASTNER.W/'D'ANTI- ROTATIO NUT, LOCK HEX FLANGE 5/16-18 UNC BRACKET.BRAKE.STAND SCREW.5/16-18X3/ SCREW PORT.WASHOUT COUPLING.QUICK. CONNECT MANDREL ASSEMBLY (INCLUDES HOUSING (KEY #14), SHAFT ASSEMBLY (KEY #13), AND BEARING (KEY #15) ONLY - PULLEY/ NUT/WASHER AND BLADE BOLT/WASHERS NOT INCLUDED) DECK.SVC.4"HP.E.GWB. TEX.668 NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 5.4 mm 15

16 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO MOWER LIFT * lift-tex_17_r3 *Key 91 may be substituted for Key

17 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO MOWER LIFT ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION SHAFT ASM., LIFT LEVER ASM., LIFT GRIP LEVER 565 LD BLACK SPRING.TORSION.HANDLE.LIFT PIN.COTTER.7/16.BOW TIE LOCK SPRING LIFT ASSIST WASHER.CLEAR ZINC PIN.COTTER.5/16.BOW TIE LOCK LINK LIFT SUSP MOWER REAR SCREW.HEXWSH THDR3/8-16 X 3/4.BL LINK ASM.SUSP.FRONT.MWR NUT CENTERLOCK 3/8-16 UNC LINK ASM LIFT NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 5.4 mm. 17

18 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO SEAT ASSEMBLY seat-tex_6.5sl_ 18

19 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO SEAT ASSEMBLY ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION SEAT.TA150.KB/SLD.BLK.ARIENS BRACKET.PIVOT.FENDER STRAP ASM.FENDER LOCKNUT, WASHER INSERT 3/ SPRING.SEAT.CPRSN..50.BLK.ZI BOLT.5/16-18 UNC X 3/4 W/SEMS.BLK PAN ASM.SEAT.3PT BOLT.SHLD.5/16-18 UNC-A.BLK D LOCKNUT, WASHER INSERT 5/ HANDLE.SLIDE.SEAT.TEX.MILSCO SPRING.LATCH.SEAT.TEX BOLT.FIN.HEX.3/8-16 UNC X 3/ WASHER.13/3 X 3/8 X 1 GA. NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 5.4 mm 19

20 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO DECALS WHEELS AND TIRES wheel_art_1-vgt 0

21 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. A1A4 ( ), PRODUCT NO DECALS ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION DECAL, WARNING START INST DECAL, LOGO DECAL, FENDER AMERICA.CRAFT DECAL, REPLACEMENT DECAL, STRG WHL DECAL, SIDE PANEL DECAL, FENDER DECAL.ENGINE.HP DECAL, BATTERY DNGE/POI DECAL, V-BELT SCH DECAL, HOOD DECAL, LWDSH DECAL.MOWER.WARN.KEEP HAND AWY DECAL, BYPASS PAD, FOOTREST, RH PAD, FOOTREST, LH MANUAL, OPERATORS (ENGLISH/FRENCH) MANUAL, OPERATORS (SPANISH) MANUAL, PARTS (ENGLISH/FRENCH) MANUAL, PARTS (SPANISH) ITEM MFG. ARIENS NO. NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION CAP, VALVE, TIRE STEM, VALVE RIM ASSEMBLY, FRONT TUBE, FRONT (SER VICE ITEM ONLY) TIRE, FRONT FITTING GREASE BEARING FLANGE CAP AXLE TIRE, REAR TUBE, REAR (SERVICE ITEM ONLY) RIM ASSEMBLY, REAR SEALANT.TIRE.(10 OZ. TUBE) NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches 1 inch = 5.4 mm 1

22 Ariens Company 655 West Ryan Street Brillion, WI PARTS AND SERVICE This product has been expertly en gi neered and carefully manu fac tured to rigid quality stan dards. As with all mechanical products, some adjustments or part replacement may be necessary during the life of your unit. For parts and service, contact your local Ariens dealer. To find a dealer in your area, call , or use the Dealer Locator on our web site, For replacement parts, have available the following information: a. Model Number/Manufacturer's I.D. Number. b. Description of part. For Technical Assistance: call For a Parts Manual, go to our website: MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE OF PURCHASE THE MODEL AND SERIAL NUMBERS WILL BE FOUND ON A DECAL ATTACHED TO THE FENDER UNDER THE SEAT OF YOUR TRACTOR. YOU SHOULD RECORD BOTH SERIAL NUMBER AND DATE OF PURCHASE AND KEEP IN A SAFE PLACE FOR FUTURE REFERENCE. SERIAL NUMBER MODEL NUMBER PRODUCT MAINTENANCE LEVEL SERIAL A00134 MODEL MODEL A1A4 4" Automatic Tractor FOR SERVICE CALL ASSEMBLED IN U.S.A. ORANGEBURG, SC 9116 CONFORMS TO ANSI B SAFETY STANDARDS 44354

23 Ariens Company 655 West Ryan Street Brillion, WI L ENTRETIEN ET LES PIÈCES DE RE CHANGE Ce produit, conçu avec les soins les plus attentifs, est fabriqué en accord avec des stan dards stricts. Comme pour tous les produits avec des parties mobiles, il peut être nécessaire pendant la durabilité de votre machine d effectuer des ajustements ou le remplacement de certaines pièces. Pour les pièces de rechange et l entretien, contactez notre concessionnaire autorisé: appelez Pour les pièces de rechange, ayez près de vous: A. Numéro du modèle/référence numéro du manufacturer B. Description de la pièce Pour l'assistance technique: appelez Pour un manuel de pièces, allez à notre site web: NUMÉRO DU MODÈLE NUMÉRO DE SÉRIE DATE D ACHAT LE NUMÉRO DU MODÈLE ET SÉRIE SONT TROUVÉS SUR UN DÉCALCOMANIE SUR L AILE SOUS LA LE SIÈGE DE VOTRE TRACTEUR. DEVRIEZ-VOUS ENREGISTRER TOUT LE NUMÉRO DU MODÈLE ET SÉRIE ET CONSERVEZ-VOUS DANS UN ENDROIT SÛR POUR RÉFÉRENCE DANS LA FUTUR. NUMÉRO DE SÉRIE PRODUCT MAINTENANCE LEVEL SERIAL NUMÉRO DU MODÈLE MODEL MODEL 00 A1A4 4" Automatic Tractor 10108A00134 FOR SERVICE CALL ASSEMBLED IN U.S.A. ORANGEBURG, SC 9116 CONFORMS TO ANSI B SAFETY STANDARDS 44354

24 TRACTEUR - NO. DE MODÈLE A1A4 ( ), NO. DE PRODUIT DÉCALCOMANIE NO. NO. DE NO. PIÈCE D'OBJ. FAB. ARIENS DESCRIPTION DÉCALCOMANIE D'AVERTISSEMENT DÉCALCOMANIE MARQUE DE FABRIQUE DÉCALCOMANIE AILE AVERTISSEMENT DÉCALCOMANIE DE PIÈCES DE RE- CHANGE DÉCALCOMANIE DÉRIVATION DÉCALCOMANIE DU PANNEAU LATÉRAL DÉCALCOMANIE AILE DÉCALCOMANIE MOTEUR DÉCALCOMANIE DE DANGER/POISON DE LA BATTERIE DÉCALCOMANIE DE LA COURROIE TRA- PÉZOÏDALE DÈCALCOMANIE DU CAPOT DÉCALCOMANIE DÉCALCOMANIE D'AVERTISSEMENT DÉCALCOMANIE DÉRIVATION COUSSIN D'REPOSE-PIED C.D COUSSIN D'REPOSE-PIED C.G MANUEL DU L'OPÉRATEUR (ANGLAIS/ FRANÇAIS) MANUAL, OPERATORS (ESPAÑOL) MANUEL DU PIÈCES (ANGLAIS/FRANÇAIS) MANUAL, PARTS (ESPAÑOL) NO. NO. DE NO. PIÈCE D'OBJ. FAB. ARIENS DESCRIPTION CAPUCHON DE LA VALVE DU PNEU TUBULURE DE LA VALVE ENSEMBLE DE LA JANTE ANTÉRIEURE CHAMBRE À AIR ANTÉRIEURE (NON FOURNIE) PNEU ANTÉRIEUR GRAISSEUR PALIER À BRIDE (ROUE ANTÉRIEURE SEULEMENT) CHAPEAU DE L ESSIEU PNEU ARRIÈRE CHAMBRE À AIR ARRIÈRE (NON FOURNIE) ENSEMBLE DE LA JANTE ARRIÈRE JOINT D'ÉTANCHÉITÉ DE PNEU (TUBE DE.30L [10 OZ. TUBE]) REMARQUE: Toutes les dimensions de composant sont données en pouces É.-U. --1 pouce = 5,4 mm 1

25 TRACTEUR - NO. DE MODÈLE A1A4 ( ), NO. DE PRODUIT DÉCALCOMANIE ROUES & PNEUS wheel_art_1-vgt 0

26 TRACTEUR - NO. DE MODÈLE A1A4 ( ), NO. DE PRODUIT ENSEMBLE DU SIÈGE NO. NO. DE NO. PIÈCE D'OBJ. FAB. ARIENS DESCRIPTION SIÈGE SUPPORT DE PIVOT ATTACHE DE L'ENSEMBLE DE L'AILE ÉCROU FREIN H AVEC INSERT 3/8-16 UNC RESSORT DE COMPRESSION DU SIÈGE BOULON 5/16-18 UNC X 3/ CUVETTE DU SIÈGE BOULON À ÉPAULEMENT 5/ ÉCROU FREIN 5/16-18 UNC GUIDON RESSORT DE COMPRESSION BOULON 3/8-16 X 3/ RONDELLE 13/3 X -3/8 X 1 JA. REMARQUE: Toutes les dimensions de composant sont données en pouces É.-U. --1 pouce = 5,4 mm 19

27 TRACTEUR - NO. DE MODÈLE A1A4 ( ), NO. DE PRODUIT ENSEMBLE DU SIÈGE seat-tex_6.5sl_ 18

28 TRACTEUR - NO. DE MODÈLE A1A4 ( ), NO. DE PRODUIT LEVAGE DE TONDEUSE NO. NO. DE NO. PIÈCE D'OBJ. FAB. ARIENS DESCRIPTION ENSEMBLE DE L ARBRE ENSEMBLE DE L ARBRE DE LEVAGE C.D POIGNÉE CANNELÉE DU LEVIER RESSORT DE TORSION GOUPILLE FENDUE 7/ RESSORT DE RETENUE RONDELLE GOUPILLE FENDUE 5/ RACCORD DE LEVAGE VIS 3/8-16 X 3/ RACCORD DE LEVAGE ÉCROU FREIN CENTRAL 3/8-16 UNC BIELLETTE REMARQUE: Toutes les dimensions de composant sont données en pouces É.-U. --1 pouce = 5,4 mm. 17

29 TRACTEUR - NO. DE MODÈLE A1A4 ( ), NO. DE PRODUIT LEVAGE DE TONDEUSE * lift-tex_17_r3 *C'est *Key possible 91 may be No. substituted def Ref. for 101sera Key 101 sustitutè avec No. de Ref

30 TRACTEUR - NO. DE MODÈLE A1A4 ( ), NO. DE PRODUIT CARTER DE TONDEUSE NO. NO. DE NO. PIÈCE D'OBJ. FAB. ARIENS DESCRIPTION LOGEMENT DE TON- DEUSE À GAZON COUVERTURE CG ARMER LA SUSPENSION VIS.#10x ENSAMBLE DE VER- ROUILLE/RONDELLE 7/16-0 UNF TONDEUSE À GAZON DE LAME L'ASSEMBLÉE D'ARBRE, MANDRIN LE LOGEMENT, MANDRIN LE MAINTIEN, LA BALLE, MANDRIN BOULON CHICANE ÉCROU SUPPORT LA CASQUETTE, LA MANCHE RESSORT, LA TORSION, LE DÉFLECTEUR FREIN ECRON PROTECTION LE DÉ- FLECTEUR LA TRINGLE, LE GOND VIS LA RONDELLE, PLUS SPATIAL POULIE DE MANDRIN ÉCROU BOULON.3/8-16 X 1-1/. GR POULIE RONDELLE13/3.X13/16. X16JA ENSEMBLE DE LA GUIDE COURROIE ÉCROU 3/ RESSORTE RESSORTE VIS SUPPORT - CABLE BRAS DU GALET-TEN- DEUR ENTRETOISE VIS.3/8-16X CHICANE BRAS DU FREIN.CG BOULON.3/8-16.UNC.X. NO. NO. DE NO. PIÈCE D'OBJ. FAB. ARIENS DESCRIPTION BRAS DU FREIN COMBINAISON POIGNÉE COURROIE TRAPÉZOÏ- DALE BOULON.5/ EMBRAYAGE BOULON.5/ BOULON "A".41 "B" LA ROUE, LA JAUGE RONDELLE 3/8 X 7/8 X 14 JA ENSEMBLE DE LA GUIDE COURROIE.CG ENSEMBLE DE LA GUIDE COURROIE.CD ENSEMBLE DE LA GUIDE COURROIE POULIE RESSORTE CÂBLE ATTACHE À TENON ÉCROU 5/16-18 UNC SUPPORT VIS 3/8-16X3/ VIS # / RACCORD DE LAVAGE DU PLATEAU DE COUPE CONNEXION ENSEMBLE DU MANDRIN (INCLUT BOÎTIER (#14), ENSEMBLE ARBE (#13), ET PALIER SEULEMENT (#15)- POULIE/ÉCROU/ RONDELLE ET LAME, BOULON/RONDELLE NE PAS INCLUT) LA TONDEUSE À GAZON DE REMPLACEMENT, COMPLÉTER REMARQUE: Toutes les dimensions de composant sont données en pouces E.-U pouce = 5,4 mm. 15

SPARE PARTS LIST TRACTORS/RIDE MOWERS ICT 16A, JICTH16G, 954130042, 2001-02

SPARE PARTS LIST TRACTORS/RIDE MOWERS ICT 16A, JICTH16G, 954130042, 2001-02 SPARE PARTS LIST TRACTORS/RIDE MOWERS ICT 16A, JICTH16G, 954130042, 2001-02 BAC DE RAMASSAGE ICT 16A, JICTH16G, 954130042, 2001-02 BAC DE RAMASSAGE ICT 16A, JICTH16G, 954130042, 2001-02 1 532 17 06-90

Plus en détail

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: HDF900 FRONT TINE TILLER. ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website:

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: HDF900 FRONT TINE TILLER. ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website: IMPORTANT MANUAL Do Not Throw Away REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: HDF900 FRONT TINE TILLER ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website: www.poulan-pro.com 427897 03.19.09 CL Printed in U.S.A.

Plus en détail

240V VS 14 / VS 18 MODELS: VS14 10120350 VS18 10120370

240V VS 14 / VS 18 MODELS: VS14 10120350 VS18 10120370 240V VS 14 / VS 18 MODELS: VS14 10120350 VS18 10120370 86269830-K 10/21/14 PRV NO. 980151 PARTS LIST / VS14/VS18 / 230V/240V PARTS LIST / VS14/18 / 230V/240V POS PRODUCT PRV NO. CODE DESCRIPTION

Plus en détail

REDDI-BILT BARBECUES MONARCH 320 MONARCH 340 9312-54 9312-64 9312-57 9312-67 MONARCH 390 9312-84 9312-87. info@omcbbq.

REDDI-BILT BARBECUES MONARCH 320 MONARCH 340 9312-54 9312-64 9312-57 9312-67 MONARCH 390 9312-84 9312-87. info@omcbbq. REDDI-BILT BARBECUES ASSEMBLY MANUAL & PARTS LIST MANUEL DE MONTAGE & LISTE DE PIECES MONARCH 320 MONARCH 340 9312-54 9312-64 9312-57 9312-67 MONARCH 390 9312-84 9312- RETAIN FOR FUTURE REFERENCE VEUILLEZ

Plus en détail

Relevage avant JDI 80.2 ICT GL 80.2 IT front 3-point hitch 91 612 00 Edition : R01/02 Page 1 N de série Serial N : N de BL : Date : JDI 80-2 ict.

Relevage avant JDI 80.2 ICT GL 80.2 IT front 3-point hitch 91 612 00 Edition : R01/02 Page 1 N de série Serial N : N de BL : Date : JDI 80-2 ict. 91 612 00 Edition : R01/02 Page 1 SOMMAIRE SUMMARY REFERENCE DESIGNATION PAGE PART DESCRIPTION PAGE 91 612 01 Liste de pièces 2-3 91 612 02 Parts list 2-3 60 056 00 Kit voie large 4 60 056 00 Wide gauge

Plus en détail

DSRM-200. Cordless Grass Trimmer DSRM-200 Coupe-gazon sans fil PARTS CATALOG NOMENCLATURE DES PIÈCES ECHO, INCORPORATED SERIAL NUMBER NUMÉRO DE SÉRIE

DSRM-200. Cordless Grass Trimmer DSRM-200 Coupe-gazon sans fil PARTS CATALOG NOMENCLATURE DES PIÈCES ECHO, INCORPORATED SERIAL NUMBER NUMÉRO DE SÉRIE Accessories for ECHO products can be found in our Accessories Catalog at: Accessoires pour les produits ECHO peut être trouvé à: http://www.echo.ca/products/catalogs PARTS CATALOG NOMENCLATURE DES PIÈCES

Plus en détail

Remove Déposer Connect Connecter Install Installer Location of clip or screw Emplacement de l attache ou de la vis

Remove Déposer Connect Connecter Install Installer Location of clip or screw Emplacement de l attache ou de la vis PART NUMBER: H631SFJ0 NUMÉRO DE PIÈCE : H631SFJ0 Kit Contents: Contenu de la trousse : A. Front Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs avant B. Rear Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs arrière C. Foam Tape Ruban adhésif

Plus en détail

MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE NO. DE MODÈLE VLH17H107 ( ) Tracteur de Pelouse Rev TR IMPRIMÉ AUX É.

MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE NO. DE MODÈLE VLH17H107 ( ) Tracteur de Pelouse Rev TR IMPRIMÉ AUX É. MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE NO. DE MODÈLE VLH17H107 (9011003700) Tracteur de Pelouse 3 19 47-3 Rev. 11.01.04 TR IMPRIMÉ AUX É.-U COMMENT UTILISER CE MANUEL Ce manuel a été dessiné pour fournir le client

Plus en détail

COMMANDES ET RETROVISEUR

COMMANDES ET RETROVISEUR Scooter Roma50 TNT Motors ROMA50 TNT MOTORS PHARE AVANT 01 SYSTEME ELECTRIQUE 21 COMPTEUR 02 CADRE 22 COMMANDES ET RETROVISEUR 03 COFFRE ET CAPOT ARRIERE 23 GUIDON 04 COFFRE ET CAPOT ARRIERE 24 FOURCHE

Plus en détail

HUSQVARNA 17,0 CV 42" TRACTEUR NO. DE MODÉLE YTH170 (HFYTH170B)

HUSQVARNA 17,0 CV 42 TRACTEUR NO. DE MODÉLE YTH170 (HFYTH170B) DESSIN DÉTAILLÉ DES PIÉCES HUSQVARNA 7,0 CV " TRACTEUR NO. DE MODÉLE YTH70 (HFYTH70B) 9 0-7 Rev...99 RH IMPRIMÉ AUX É.-U TRACTEUR - NO. DE MODÈLE YTH70 (HFYTH70B), NO. DE PRODUIT 9 0- ÉLECTRIQUE 0 70 0

Plus en détail

YTH150. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, YTH150, , HFYTH155C

YTH150. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, YTH150, , HFYTH155C SERVICE 7 IPL, YTH0, 999-, 9 0- HFYTHC YTH0 Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar 0 - ÉLECTRIQUE 70 9 0 0 9 0 D.C. AMPERES 9 7 ÉLECTRIQUE 9 Batterie de Volts

Plus en détail

MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE

MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE NO. DE MODÈLE VLHH4A Tracteur de Pelouse 774.09.00 RH IMPRIMÉ AUX É.-U PIÈCES COMMENT DE RECHANGE UTILISER CE MANUEL Ce manuel a été dessiné pour fournir le client avec les

Plus en détail

YTH150. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, YTH150, , HFYTH155B

YTH150. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, YTH150, , HFYTH155B SERVICE 7 IPL, YTH10, 99-1, 1-9 HFYTH1B YTH10 Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar 10 4 4- ÉLECTRIQUE 4 4 41 70 4 44 44 0 0 1 1 1 0 D.C. AMPERES 4 9 7 1 ÉLECTRIQUE

Plus en détail

GSE3226STG. Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09

GSE3226STG. Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09 GSE3226STG Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09 PARTS LIST No. DESCRIPTION No. DESCRIPTION No. DESCRIPTION 1 Hex Washer Screw 48 Vee Belt 95 Washer 2 Washer 49 Flat Key 96 Hex Washer Screw 3 Washer 50 Washer

Plus en détail

QUAD SPIDER90 TNT MOTORS

QUAD SPIDER90 TNT MOTORS QUAD SPIDER90 TNT MOTORS CULASSE 01 DIRECTION 11 CARTERS MOTEUR 02 TRAIN ARRIERE 12 COUVRE CARTER MOTEUR 03 SUSPENSIONS 13 CYLINDRE 04 ROUE AVANT 14 COUVRE CARTER D'ALLUMAGE 05 SYSTEME ELECTRIQUE 15 EMBRAYAGE

Plus en détail

MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE

MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE NO. DE MODÈLE VL1 (VL1BB) Tracteur de Pelouse 18 - Rev. 1 4.9.0 TR PRINTED IN U.S.A. COMMENT UTILISER CE MANUEL Ce manuel a été dessiné pour fournir le client avec les moyens

Plus en détail

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MFG ID NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. PBGT26H54 PRODUCT NO

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MFG ID NO CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. PBGT26H54 PRODUCT NO ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MFG ID NO. 9604004001 CUSTOMER CATALOG NO. PBGT6H54 PRODUCT NO. 960 4 00-40 41389 01.09.07 AP PRINTED IN U.S.A. TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PBGT6H54 (9604004001), PRODUCT NO. 960 4

Plus en détail

ÉCROUS ET VIS ANTIVOL DE ROUES Aluminium et acier / Aluminium alloy and steel

ÉCROUS ET VIS ANTIVOL DE ROUES Aluminium et acier / Aluminium alloy and steel Aluminium et acier / Aluminium alloy and steel Cette gamme d écrous et de vis antivol de roues s adapte sur plus de 80% du parc automobile. This range of anti-theft weel locks can be used on 80% of car

Plus en détail

http://localhost:1069/epc3/appf.fve?fog.f=sbs&fog.aa=fromimagekey&appi...

http://localhost:1069/epc3/appf.fve?fog.f=sbs&fog.aa=fromimagekey&appi... Page 1 of 1 IL Description Utilisation Portée No de pièce No de Cat. Qté S ENSEMBLE DE MOTEUR 1 MOTEUR, SANS ALTERNATEUR, ENS. (NPD.) A HAYON F08, F68-14999999 -16999999 (9158647) (6 00 014) 1 Note : UTILISEE

Plus en détail

PRESSE A CHAUD CLAM MAXX

PRESSE A CHAUD CLAM MAXX PRESSE A CHAUD CLAM MAXX MANUEL D UTILISATION A.BUISINE SAS 78 rue Felix Faure 9700 COLOMBES www.seri-shop.com Règles de sécurité : Lors de l utilisation de ce matériel des précautions de sécurité simple

Plus en détail

Repair Parts Manual Manual De Repuestos YTA18542/ English/French

Repair Parts Manual Manual De Repuestos YTA18542/ English/French 58 33 0-31 Repair Parts Manual Manual De Repuestos YTA1854/904800700 Please read the operator's manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Lisez très attentivement

Plus en détail

MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE

MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE MANUEL DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE NO. DE MODÈLE VL3TH9 (VL3TH9A) Tracteur de Pelouse 3 9 00-.4.03 MH PRINTED IN U.S.A. COMMENT UTILISER CE MANUEL Ce manuel a été dessiné pour fournir le client avec les moyens

Plus en détail

Repair Parts Manual Manuel De Pièces De Rechange LGTH22V48/

Repair Parts Manual Manuel De Pièces De Rechange LGTH22V48/ 55 93 9-7 Rev. 3 Repair Parts Manual Manuel De Pièces De Rechange LGTHV4/9604005900 Please read the operator's manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Lisez

Plus en détail

Repair Parts Manual Manual De Repuestos YTA19K42/ Rev. 2. English/French

Repair Parts Manual Manual De Repuestos YTA19K42/ Rev. 2. English/French 55 90 71-7 Rev. Repair Parts Manual Manual De Repuestos YTA19K4/9040000 Please read the operator's manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Lisez très attentivement

Plus en détail

PBGT26H54 GARDEN TRACTOR MODEL: REPAIR PARTS MANUAL WARNING: ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website:

PBGT26H54 GARDEN TRACTOR MODEL: REPAIR PARTS MANUAL WARNING: ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website: IMPORTANT MANUAL Do Not Throw Away 0090 REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: PBGT6H54 GARDEN TRACTOR WARNING: Read this Man u al and follow all Warnings and Safety Instructions. Fail ure to do so can re sult in

Plus en détail

Repair Parts Manual Manuel De Pièces De Rechange GTH52XLS /

Repair Parts Manual Manuel De Pièces De Rechange GTH52XLS / 55 9 3- Rev. 1 Repair Parts Manual Manuel De Pièces De Rechange GTH5XLS / 90400900 Please read the operator's manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Lisez

Plus en détail

NOTICE D UTILISATION Option USB 2-Ports USB FRANCAIS

NOTICE D UTILISATION Option USB 2-Ports USB FRANCAIS NOTICE D UTILISATION Option USB 2-Ports USB FRANCAIS Introduction Ce supplément vous informe de l utilisation de la fonction USB qui a été installée sur votre table de mixage. Disponible avec 2 ports USB

Plus en détail

FEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE L'AUTOMOBILE

FEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE L'AUTOMOBILE FEDERATION INTERNATIONALE DE L'AUTOMOBILE Groupe / Group R4 FICHE D'EXTENSION D'HOMOLOGATION HOMOLOGATION EXTENSION FORM Homologation valable à partir du Homologation valid as from VR4 Variante Rallye

Plus en détail

RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9946 CARRO DE SERVICIO PARA SIERRAS INGLETEADORAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

Fabricant. 2 terminals

Fabricant. 2 terminals Specifications Fabricant Nominal torque (Nm) 65 Minimal torque (Nm) 0,63 Coil resistance - 20 C (ohms) 20 Rated current DC (A) 1 Rotor inertia (kg.m 2 ) 2.10-3 Weight (kg) 7,20 Heat dissipation continuous

Plus en détail

INSTEON Dimmer Switch 2477D, 2477DH Quick Start Guide Guide de départ rapide

INSTEON Dimmer Switch 2477D, 2477DH Quick Start Guide Guide de départ rapide INSTE Dimmer Switch 2477D, 2477DH Quick Start Guide Guide de départ rapide INSTE Dimmer Switch Brightness LEDs Voyants à DEL de luminosité Status LED Voyant à DEL d état On Hold to Brighten NEW En fonction

Plus en détail

RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9945 CARRO DE SERVICIO PARA SIERRAS INGLETEADORAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

Repair Parts Manual Manuel De Pièces De Rechange GT52XLS /

Repair Parts Manual Manuel De Pièces De Rechange GT52XLS / 5 01 3- Repair Parts Manual Manuel De Pièces De Rechange GT5XLS / 960400600 Please read the operator's manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Lisez très

Plus en détail

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL. MODEL NO. CO15538LT ( ) Lawn Tractor AP Printed in the U.S.A.

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL. MODEL NO. CO15538LT ( ) Lawn Tractor AP Printed in the U.S.A. REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL NO. CO15538LT (9601007403) Lawn Tractor 53 4 19-01 07.17.08 AP Printed in the U.S.A. HOW TO USE THIS MANUAL This manual is designed to provide the customer with a means to identify

Plus en détail

Pediatric Exam Table Installation

Pediatric Exam Table Installation Pediatric Exam Table Installation Applies to Models: 640 Language of origin: English Step 1: Remove table from skid. A) Remove three shipping bolts. B) Remove four foam shipping blocks from corners under

Plus en détail

Automobiles Martini Catalogue Pièces JS49 Exemplaire client

Automobiles Martini Catalogue Pièces JS49 Exemplaire client 12.1. Batterie + Bac à Batterie Automobiles Martini Catalogue Pièces JS49 Exemplaire client Rep Référence Désignation Quantité 1 DIVE 14 013 Batterie 1 2 49 14 008 Bac à Batterie 1 3 49 14 012 Cornière

Plus en détail

BULLETIN TECHNIQUE 2014 n 5 208 R2 10 Juillet 2014

BULLETIN TECHNIQUE 2014 n 5 208 R2 10 Juillet 2014 BULLETIN TECHNIQUE 2014 n 5 208 R2 10 Juillet 2014 SOMMAIRE : 1. Galet tendeur courroie d accessoires 2. Poulie d entrainement de courroie de pompe à eau 3. Support filtre à huile 4. Scellé moteur 208

Plus en détail

AUTOSTART AS-1200/1203/1204/1205/1214 SH Système de démarrage à distance pour véhicules à transmission AU- TOMATIQUE

AUTOSTART AS-1200/1203/1204/1205/1214 SH Système de démarrage à distance pour véhicules à transmission AU- TOMATIQUE AUTOSTART AS-1200/1203/1204/1205/1214 SH Système de démarrage à distance pour véhicules à transmission AU- TOMATIQUE GUIDE D INSTALLATION Table des matières Table des matières...1 Mode Verrouillage des

Plus en détail

Instructions de montage des modèles:

Instructions de montage des modèles: Instructions de montage des modèles: 968999306/IZC Equipé avec: 96899934 TRD48 Unité de cadre à tunnel Tunnel Ram ou 968999347 CD48 unité Combi Montage Retirez la machine de la palette. Pneus Montez les

Plus en détail

IDENTIFICATION DES PIÈCES

IDENTIFICATION DES PIÈCES SINGLE 0. LB. LB. LB IDENTIFICATION DES PIÈCES VUE DE FACE 9 8 0 VUE LATÉRALE INFÉRIEURE AFD-80E ÉLÉVATEUR À PANIERS Voir pages et 8 I 0 8 9 0 N Description Pièce n. Qté Couvercle de la trémie 0 Rampe

Plus en détail

Montage 1. Deballez la machine et verifiez le contenu contre la liste suivante:1 Table de travail avec minuteur à

Montage 1. Deballez la machine et verifiez le contenu contre la liste suivante:1 Table de travail avec minuteur à TABLE DES MATIÈRES MONTAGE................................... UNITÉ DE CONTRÔLE.........................7 MINUTEUR À AFFICHAGE NUMÉRIQUE........8 MONTAGE DES FILS..........................9 ENTRETIEN.................................10

Plus en détail

Désaccouplement et accouplement de la face avant aile et de son support

Désaccouplement et accouplement de la face avant aile et de son support Désaccouplement et accouplement de la face avant aile et de son support DÉPOSE 1 : Déposer : - le capot-moteur et suivant le côté où le travail est à effectuer, - le cric de l intérieur de roue droit -

Plus en détail

3-N-1 Hi-Speed Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No. HUCA80833 Replacement Parts List Laveuse haute pression à essence de vitesse rapide de 3-in-1 Numéro de modèle HUCA80833 Liste Des Pièces De Rechange 987000694

Plus en détail

Gator Èlectrique TE 121 WWW.JDPARTS.JOHNDEERE.COM

Gator Èlectrique TE 121 WWW.JDPARTS.JOHNDEERE.COM Gator Èlectrique TE 3 1 8 5 6 1 13 1 13 16 1 WWW.JDPARTS.JOHNDEERE.COM ref. pos. pièce description pos. 1 AM13531...PHARE AM36...AMPOULE 3 AM663...JEU DE PIECES AM1336...FAUTEUIL 5 AM13533...INTERRUPTEUR

Plus en détail

120V MODELS: VS14 10120340 VS18 10120360

120V MODELS: VS14 10120340 VS18 10120360 120V MODELS: VS14 10120340 VS18 10120360 86306330-G 10/20/10 GROUNDING INSTRUCTIONS This appliance must be grounded. If it should malfunction or breakdown, grounding provides a path of least resistance

Plus en détail

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS DIRECTIVES POUR L'ASSEMBLAGE ombre pendant lamp lampe suspendue à tons dégradés, chocolat

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS DIRECTIVES POUR L'ASSEMBLAGE ombre pendant lamp lampe suspendue à tons dégradés, chocolat ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS DIRECTIVES POUR L'ASSEMBLAGE ombre pendant lamp lampe suspendue à tons dégradés, chocolat SKU 2728089 INSTRUCTIONAL MANUAL MANUEL D'INSTRUCTIONS 270/2707 COMPONENT LIST LISTE DES

Plus en détail

Bluetooth Keyboard User s Guide

Bluetooth Keyboard User s Guide Fujitsu America, Inc. Bluetooth Keyboard User s Guide I N S T R U C T I O N S This Bluetooth keyboard is designed to allow you to interface with your Fujitsu mobile computer wirelessly and seamlessly.

Plus en détail

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS DIRECTIVES POUR L'ASSEMBLAGE luster chandelier lamp chandelier à trois branches en verre lustré

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS DIRECTIVES POUR L'ASSEMBLAGE luster chandelier lamp chandelier à trois branches en verre lustré ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS DIRECTIVES POUR L'ASSEMBLAGE luster chandelier lamp chandelier à trois branches en verre lustré SKU 2711592 INSTRUCTIONAL MANUAL MANUEL D'INSTRUCTIONS 270/2707 COMPONENT LIST LISTE

Plus en détail

M622 Add-On Module. Module complémentaire M622. Installation Instructions. Directives d installation

M622 Add-On Module. Module complémentaire M622. Installation Instructions. Directives d installation M622 Add-On Module Installation Instructions Module complémentaire M622 Directives d installation The M622 Add-On Module can be attached to the M6310 or M6320 Meridian Business Set to provide extra feature/line

Plus en détail

Use Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to

Use Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to Use Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to improvement. The drawings of the spare parts are only indicative

Plus en détail

1265WSK Control Wall Switch Kit for Valor fi replaces equipped with GV60 valve

1265WSK Control Wall Switch Kit for Valor fi replaces equipped with GV60 valve 1265WSK Control Wall Switch Kit for Valor fi replaces equipped with GV60 valve To be used only with Valor fireplaces Installation & Operating Instructions The optional Wall Switch Kit 1265WSK can be installed

Plus en détail

BULLETIN TECHNIQUE 2014 n 05 208 T16

BULLETIN TECHNIQUE 2014 n 05 208 T16 BULLETIN TECHNIQUE 2014 n 05 208 T16 20 août 2014 Mise à jour des cartographies moteur via USB La mise à jour des cartographies moteur de la 208T16 est réalisable via le connecteur «USB» du faisceau habitacle.

Plus en détail

AU GER HOUS ING COM PO NENTS/COMPOSANTS DU LOGEMENT DES TARIÈRES

AU GER HOUS ING COM PO NENTS/COMPOSANTS DU LOGEMENT DES TARIÈRES Model Wheel As sem bly De scrip tion Tire Rim Axle Modèle En sem ble de roue De scrip tion Roue Jante Essieu 31AH5GLG 634-04145 16 x 4.8 x 8 LH X-Trac 34-2038 634-0413 38-04180 31AH5KLH 634-04146 16 x

Plus en détail

Clio Cup 2008 MOTEUR

Clio Cup 2008 MOTEUR Clio Cup 2008 MOTEUR MOTEUR SOMMAIRE MOTEUR. MOTEUR 2.. IDENTIFICATION DU MOTEUR 2..2 CARACTÉRISTIQUES 2..3 LUBRIFICATION 3..4 SCELLÉS 3..5 DÉPOSE-REPOSE DU GROUPE MOTO-PROPULSEUR 5.2 MELANGE CARBURE 2.2.

Plus en détail

Guide d assemblage Cabanon 2,4 x 3 m. Assembly Manual Shed 7 x 10 ft. Sojag code: 500-4157048 UPC code: 772830157048

Guide d assemblage Cabanon 2,4 x 3 m. Assembly Manual Shed 7 x 10 ft. Sojag code: 500-4157048 UPC code: 772830157048 Assembly Manual Shed 7 x 0 ft. Exact dimension of the roof, corner-to-corner: 9.7 x 22.7 inch Min. dimension required for the base: 84.7 x.8 inch Guide d assemblage Cabanon 2,4 x m Dimension exacte du

Plus en détail

ENGINEERING PERFORMANCE

ENGINEERING PERFORMANCE PERFORMANCE ENGINEERING Toutes les pièces, tous les composants et systèmes sont guidés par nos standards exclusifs de Performance Engineering des standards qui nous ont conduit à travailler à l avant-garde

Plus en détail

AU GER HOUS ING COM PO NENTS/COMPOSANTS DU LOGEMENT DES TARIÈRES

AU GER HOUS ING COM PO NENTS/COMPOSANTS DU LOGEMENT DES TARIÈRES Model Wheel As sem bly De scrip tion Tire Rim Axle Modèle En sem ble de roue De scrip tion Roue Jante Essieu 31AH5GLG 634-04145 16 x 4.8 x 8 LH X-Trac 734-2038 634-04173 738-04180 31AH5KLH 634-04146 16

Plus en détail

Pièces de rechange Spare parts list

Pièces de rechange Spare parts list Pièces de rechange Spare parts list ROTO Roto507 050000 0/0 MONTAGE MOTEUR ENGINE CONSTRUCTION A 0/0 - - A Rep N 5 6 7 9 0 5 6 7 9 0 5 6 7 9 Réf./Ref. Désignation Description F050 00 05 F0 00 000 050 00

Plus en détail

Lavatory Faucet. Instruction Manual. Questions? 1-866-661-9606 customerservice@artikaworld.com

Lavatory Faucet. Instruction Manual. Questions? 1-866-661-9606 customerservice@artikaworld.com Lavatory Faucet Instruction Manual rev. 19-01-2015 Installation Manual You will need Adjustable Wrench Adjustable Pliers Plumber s Tape Hardware list (included) Allen Key Socket wrench tool Important Follow

Plus en détail

Manuel d instructions

Manuel d instructions Manuel d instructions Chariot porte-fût hydraulique Note : le propriétaire / l'utilisateur doit avoir lu attentivement et compris toutes les informations contenues dans la présente notice avant d'utiliser

Plus en détail

MAI MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE. Pièces de rechange. Spare parts list. Notice Joints d'étanchéité Sphère Tige Kit de ressorts

MAI MAINTENANCE MAINTENANCE. Pièces de rechange. Spare parts list. Notice Joints d'étanchéité Sphère Tige Kit de ressorts NTENANCE NTENANCE Pièces de rechange Notice Joints d'étanchéité Sphère Tige Kit de ressorts Spare parts list Assembly instruction Sealing components Ball Stem Springs kit Pièces de rechanges Spare parts

Plus en détail

Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw V 3.03 PARTS BREAKDOWN. 16 For technical questions call

Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw V 3.03 PARTS BREAKDOWN. 16 For technical questions call V 3.03 PARTS BREAKDOWN Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw 3460015 16 For technical questions call 1-800-665-8685 3460015 Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw V 3.03 PARTS LIST 1 Bottom Pan 1 2

Plus en détail

COUPLES DE SERRAGE TORQUE WRENCH SETTINGS

COUPLES DE SERRAGE TORQUE WRENCH SETTINGS Moteur COUPLES DE SERRAGE TORQUE WRENCH SETTINGS Modèles 18G/18GA (2) (3) (1) (2) (4) 18V Écrous de palier de vilebrequin Main bearing nuts 9,7 9,7 95 70 Écrou de poulie du vilebrequin Crankshaft pulley

Plus en détail

Spare Parts Catalogue Catalogue de pièces de rechange

Spare Parts Catalogue Catalogue de pièces de rechange Spare Parts Catalogue Catalogue de pièces de rechange W620-W675 Washer extractor Laveuses essoreuses Valid from machine No. xxx/100000- DOC. NO. 438 9036-22 EDITION 46.2010 List of issues Group Groupe

Plus en détail

For Models with 12" rear wheels/ Pour modèles à pneu arrière de 12 po

For Models with 12 rear wheels/ Pour modèles à pneu arrière de 12 po For Models with " rear wheels/ Pour modèles à pneu arrière de po 2 9 REF PART -0 Flanged Lock Nut Écrou de blocage 2 2-009 LH Torsion Spring Ressort d'torsion- gauche 2-0090 RH Torsion Spring Ressort d'torsion-droite

Plus en détail

PB195H42LT LAWN TRACTOR MODEL: REPAIR PARTS MANUAL WARNING: ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website:

PB195H42LT LAWN TRACTOR MODEL: REPAIR PARTS MANUAL WARNING: ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website: IMPORTANT MANUAL Do Not Throw Away 0478 REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: PB195H4LT LAWN TRACTOR WARNING: Read this Man u al and follow all Warnings and Safety Instructions. Fail ure to do so can re sult in serious

Plus en détail

Groupe: Coupe-Herbes, Débroussailleuses GT, SRM Modèle: GT-220ES(36) Section: Carburateur

Groupe: Coupe-Herbes, Débroussailleuses GT, SRM Modèle: GT-220ES(36) Section: Carburateur Modèle: GT-220ES(36) Section: Carburateur A021-001460 1 CARBURETOR,DIAPHRAGM 1 + 125344-13931 3 SCREW 2 + P005-001240 1 POST 3 + P005-000190 1 E-RING 4 + P005-001320 1 COVER ASY, ROTOR 5 + P005-000100

Plus en détail

ANNEXES VUES ECLATEES NOMENCLATURES SPARE PARTS VIEW NOMENCLATURES

ANNEXES VUES ECLATEES NOMENCLATURES SPARE PARTS VIEW NOMENCLATURES ANNEXES VUES ECLATEES NOMENCLATURES SPARE PARTS VIEW NOMENCLATURES PLAN A 16 PLAN B 17 PLAN C 18 PLAN D 19 Nr DESIGNATION DESIGNATION 1 Axe tendeur courroie Belt tightener 2 Attache ressort Spring fastener

Plus en détail

Avant d'acheter votre véhicule

Avant d'acheter votre véhicule Avant d'acheter votre véhicule Vérifications extérieures La carrosserie - traces de rouilles, si dommages comment, quand? Portes - ouverture, fermeture, verrou Coffre - ouverture, fermeture La roue de

Plus en détail

D16L-Fa LED Display Expander Installation Sheet

D16L-Fa LED Display Expander Installation Sheet D16L-Fa LED Display Expander Installation Sheet EN FR EN: Installation Sheet LED operation The LED provides LED annunciation for up to 16 zones. The provides two LEDs for each zone. Two LED s can be installed

Plus en détail

PREPARING FOR INSTALLATION PRÉPARATION À L INSTALLATION

PREPARING FOR INSTALLATION PRÉPARATION À L INSTALLATION UL_IndustrialWC_FRECAN 9//05 9:48 AM Page 4 PREPARING FOR INSTALLATION PRÉPARATION À L INSTALLATION Unpack and inspect fan carefully to be certain all contents are included. Turn off power at fuse box

Plus en détail

Handle side member change on vertical P/O, installed Changement du coté de poignée, fenêtre d'urgence verticale installée WARNING / AVERTISSEMENT

Handle side member change on vertical P/O, installed Changement du coté de poignée, fenêtre d'urgence verticale installée WARNING / AVERTISSEMENT INDEPENDENT INSTRUCTION INSTRUCTION INDÉPENDANTE II 003 REV E Handle side member change on vertical P/O, installed Changement du coté de poignée, fenêtre d'urgence verticale installée WARNING / AVERTISSEMENT

Plus en détail

ExAO-NG Capteur. ExAO-NG Sensor. Capteur fréquence cardiaque Heart rate sensor. Réf : 482 105. Français p 1. English p 3.

ExAO-NG Capteur. ExAO-NG Sensor. Capteur fréquence cardiaque Heart rate sensor. Réf : 482 105. Français p 1. English p 3. ExAO-NG Capteur ExAO-NG Sensor Français p 1 English p 3 Version : 3106 1 Généralités Le capteur fréquence cardiaque permet la détection et l enregistrement des phénomènes électriques cardiaques. Il permet

Plus en détail

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Installation Instructions (Cat. No. 1794-IA16) This module mounts on a 1794 terminal base unit. 1. Rotate keyswitch (1) on terminal base unit (2) clockwise to position 8 as required for this type of module.

Plus en détail

Guide d'installation et Présentation de l'application Collecteur de données du «ColloidGen II» http://www.colloidgen.com

Guide d'installation et Présentation de l'application Collecteur de données du «ColloidGen II» http://www.colloidgen.com Guide d'installation et Présentation de l'application Collecteur de données du «ColloidGen II» http://www.colloidgen.com Installation and Overview Guide of Collector data Application for the "ColloidGen

Plus en détail

Assembly Instructions Stratton Premier Combo Plus Instructions Pour Assembler Collection Stratton Premier Combo Plus

Assembly Instructions Stratton Premier Combo Plus Instructions Pour Assembler Collection Stratton Premier Combo Plus W westwood design Assembly Instructions Stratton Premier Combo Plus Instructions Pour Assembler Collection Stratton Premier Combo Plus ! WARNING: FALL HAZARD TO PREVENT DEATH OR SERIOUS INJURY, ALWAYS

Plus en détail

BERNARD LOISIRS 5.5 HP 17" MOTOBINEUSE NO. DE MODÉL BLRT6E

BERNARD LOISIRS 5.5 HP 17 MOTOBINEUSE NO. DE MODÉL BLRT6E DESSIN DÉTAILLÉ DES PIÉCES BERNARD LOISIRS 5.5 HP 17" MOTOBINEUSE NO. DE MODÉL BLRT6E 954 21 00-21 181517 11.20.01 TR IMPRIMÉ AUX É.-U ENSEMBLE DE LA POIGNÈE RÈF. PIÈCE DESCRIPTION 1 175769 Commande des

Plus en détail

CAROTTIERs à Câble h-wl H-WL WIRELINE CORE BARRELS

CAROTTIERs à Câble h-wl H-WL WIRELINE CORE BARRELS > CAROTTIER à Câble H-WL COMPLET Avec tête ezy-latch n/h COMPLETE Wireline CORE BARREL H-WL with n/h ezy latch head > CAROTTIER COMPLET avec tête n/h / COMPLETE CORE BARREL with n/h knuckle head 1-11 66.202.550

Plus en détail

Brand :Airwell Model : CD 43/10V3

Brand :Airwell Model : CD 43/10V3 Brand :Airwell Model : CD 43/10V3 Product Number : 7SP032016A Internal number : 611 4 221539 1 Air filter 21 232299 1 Battery probe length 1,40m (black) 1 684405 1 Bottom front panel 2 684172 1 Bottom

Plus en détail

230V / 240V MODELS: VS14 10120350 VS18 10120370 86269830-B 11/2007 PRV NO. 980151

230V / 240V MODELS: VS14 10120350 VS18 10120370 86269830-B 11/2007 PRV NO. 980151 230V / 240V MODELS: VS14 10120350 VS18 10120370 86269830-B 11/2007 PRV NO. 980151 P/N PRV NO. A) Vacuum Extension Hose 86142610 1087 Optional B) VSM-Tool Kit - Optional 1 Straight Tube 86141510

Plus en détail

CREATING POWER SOLUTIONS. 2G40. Moteurs Diesel Hatz. www.hatz-diesel.com

CREATING POWER SOLUTIONS. 2G40. Moteurs Diesel Hatz. www.hatz-diesel.com CREATING POWER SOLUTIONS. Moteurs Diesel Hatz FR www.hatz-diesel.com H Sur le, il est possible d utiliser les prises de force aussi bien au niveau de l arbre moteur (bout d arbre conique) que directement

Plus en détail

Powermax45 Hose Replacement Kit Kit de remplacement des tuyaux sur le Powermax45

Powermax45 Hose Replacement Kit Kit de remplacement des tuyaux sur le Powermax45 Powermax45 Hose Replacement Kit Kit de remplacement des tuyaux sur le Powermax45 Field Service Bulletin Bulletin de service sur le terrain 805810 Revision 0 January, 2009 Révision 0 Janvier, 2009 POWERMAX45

Plus en détail

lb Power Wheelbarrow V 4.0 PARTS BREAKDOWN POWER WHEELBARROW. 14 For technical questions call

lb Power Wheelbarrow V 4.0 PARTS BREAKDOWN POWER WHEELBARROW. 14 For technical questions call 8622979 660 lb Power Wheelbarrow V 4.0 PARTS BREAKDOWN POWER WHEELBARROW 4 For technical questions call -800-665-8685 V 4.0 660 lb Power Wheelbarrow 8622979 GEAR BOX DUMP BOX Visit www.princessauto.com

Plus en détail

INT 104. Interface : port série, parallèle et USB. Interface : serial, parallel and USB port. (page 3 à 8) Manuel Utilisateur User s Manual

INT 104. Interface : port série, parallèle et USB. Interface : serial, parallel and USB port. (page 3 à 8) Manuel Utilisateur User s Manual INT 0 Interface : port série, parallèle et USB. (page 3 à ) Interface : serial, parallel and USB port. (page 9 to ) Manuel Utilisateur User s Manual FRANCAIS 2 Rami - INT 0 SOMMAIRE Description... Utilisation...

Plus en détail

AU GER HOUS ING COM PO NENTS/COMPOSANTS DU LOGEMENT DES TARIÈRES

AU GER HOUS ING COM PO NENTS/COMPOSANTS DU LOGEMENT DES TARIÈRES Model Wheel As sem bly De scrip tion Tire Rim Axle Modèle En sem ble de roue De scrip tion Roue Jante Essieu 31AE6GLF590 63-015 16 x.8 x 8 LH X-Trac 3-2038 63-0 38-0168 31AE6GLF596 63-016 16 x.8 x 8 RH

Plus en détail

LA MAITRISE DE L EQUILIBRE

LA MAITRISE DE L EQUILIBRE J.S.A ENGINEERING Z.A Les Plaines 26320 ST. MARCEL LES VALENCE TEL. : 04.75.58.71.77 FAX. : 04.75.58.85.61 e-mail : info@jsa.fr Site internet : www.jsa.fr Notice de montage SHAFT TRANSIT 330/350 UTILITAIRE

Plus en détail

PCS 241 Alimentation 24 Volts (page 3 à 6) 24 V Power Supply (page 7 to 10)

PCS 241 Alimentation 24 Volts (page 3 à 6) 24 V Power Supply (page 7 to 10) PCS 241 Alimentation 24 Volts (page 3 à 6) 24 V Power Supply (page 7 to 10) Manuel Utilisateur User s Manual FRANCAIS 2 SOMMAIRE Description... Utilisation... Synoptique... Face arrière... Accessoires...

Plus en détail

PB195H42LT LAWN TRACTOR MODEL: REPAIR PARTS MANUAL WARNING: ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website:

PB195H42LT LAWN TRACTOR MODEL: REPAIR PARTS MANUAL WARNING: ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website: IMPORTANT MANUAL Do Not Throw Away 02478 REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: PB195H42LT LAWN TRACTOR WARNING: Read this Man u al and follow all Warnings and Safety Instructions. Fail ure to do so can re sult in

Plus en détail

EMP THROUGH BORE BRAKES FREINS EMP AVEC ARBRES TRAVERSANTS

EMP THROUGH BORE BRAKES FREINS EMP AVEC ARBRES TRAVERSANTS EMP THROUGH BORE BRAKES FREINS EMP AVEC ARBRES TRAVERSANTS The most popular range of MEROBEL's EMP Brakes, offering tailored solutions for every need with: - 1 sizes - up to 5 different versions for each

Plus en détail

MS10A ENCEINTE PROFESSIONNELLE AMPLIFIEE - MODE D EMPLOI PROFESSIONAL POWER AMPLIFIED SPEAKER - OWNER MANUAL MIC 1 LEVEL MIN LINE IN LEVEL LINE OUT

MS10A ENCEINTE PROFESSIONNELLE AMPLIFIEE - MODE D EMPLOI PROFESSIONAL POWER AMPLIFIED SPEAKER - OWNER MANUAL MIC 1 LEVEL MIN LINE IN LEVEL LINE OUT MS10A ENCEINTE PROFESSIONNELLE AMPLIFIEE - MODE D EMPLOI PROFESSIONAL POWER AMPLIFIED SPEAKER - OWNER MANUAL 1 2 MIC 1 LINE IN LEVEL MIN MAX LEVEL 13 11 12 10 MIN MAX 3 LINE OUT MASTER -12 db +12 db 9

Plus en détail

HC40Q8. HC40Q10 High Compression Propane Powered Ice Auger ENGLISH FRANÇAIS PROPANE POWERED ICE AUGER. Illustrated Parts Breakdown

HC40Q8. HC40Q10 High Compression Propane Powered Ice Auger ENGLISH FRANÇAIS PROPANE POWERED ICE AUGER. Illustrated Parts Breakdown Illustrated Parts Breakdown HC40Q8 & HC40Q0 High Compression Propane Powered Ice Auger ENGLISH FRANÇAIS Get parts online at www.geteskimo.com HC40Q8 9437-0003r HC40Q0 PROPANE POWERED ICE AUGER 9723 ECN

Plus en détail

KIT BSR Mistral 001 & 002 TOYOTA 7 CANAM GP FUJI 1968

KIT BSR Mistral 001 & 002 TOYOTA 7 CANAM GP FUJI 1968 Driver: Shihomi Hosoya Couleur Rouge / Color Red DUPONT W8652 Driver: Minoru Kawai Couleur Crème/ Color Cream DUPONT N8641 Kit résine artisanal pour collectionneurs, ne convient pas aux enfants de moins

Plus en détail

GALLIUM PRO : GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE

GALLIUM PRO : GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE GALLIUM PRO : GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE GALLIUM PRO : Table des matières Survol de l assemblage..........................2-3 1. Inspection du cadre........................4 2. Installation du jeu de direction.......................5

Plus en détail

DESCRIPTIF DES LOTS :

DESCRIPTIF DES LOTS : DESCRIPTIF DES LOTS : CARACTERISTIQUES TECHNIQUES / TECHNICAL CRITERIA A- LOT1 : 04 tracteurs diesel à 4 roues / 04 wheels diesel tractors Tracteur agricole / Tractor Marque / Mark: Type 4x4: FRANCAIS

Plus en détail

Manuel d entretien Technique. Manuel d entretien de l Alternateur Série 4000 12 Diodes

Manuel d entretien Technique. Manuel d entretien de l Alternateur Série 4000 12 Diodes Manuel d entretien Technique Manuel d entretien de l Alternateur Série 4000 12 Diodes Dépannage, Diagnostic et Réparation TSM1001FR 2/09 7585 Empire Drive Florence, KY 41042 (800) 354-0560 www.prestolite.com

Plus en détail

INFORMATIONS SUR LES MODÈLES 2014

INFORMATIONS SUR LES MODÈLES 2014 INFORMATIONS SUR LES MODÈLES 2014 SURVOL ------------------------- P2 CARACTÉRISTIQUES CLÉS ------- P.3 COULEURS ----------------------- P.5 FICHE TECHNIQUE --------------- P.6 NOM DU MODÈLE KX65 CODE

Plus en détail

Telephone ring amplifier and flasher User guide Indicateur d appel téléphonique Notice d utilisation T e l e p h o n e c a l l i n d i c a t o r

Telephone ring amplifier and flasher User guide Indicateur d appel téléphonique Notice d utilisation T e l e p h o n e c a l l i n d i c a t o r Telephone ring amplifier and flasher User guide Indicateur d appel téléphonique Notice d utilisation T e l e p h o n e c a l l i n d i c a t o r E/F DESCRIPTION Alarm mode switch Sélection du mode alarme

Plus en détail

MOTEUR / ENGINE COMMISSION INTERNATIONALE DE KARTING - FIA FICHE D HOMOLOGATION HOMOLOGATION FORM 46/M/15 KF4

MOTEUR / ENGINE COMMISSION INTERNATIONALE DE KARTING - FIA FICHE D HOMOLOGATION HOMOLOGATION FORM 46/M/15 KF4 FICHE D HOMOLOGATION HOMOLOGATION FORM Homologation N COMMISSION INTERNATIONALE DE KARTING - FIA MOTEUR / ENGINE KF4 Constructeur Manufacturer MAXTER SRL Marque Make MAXTER Modèle Model MX TAG Durée de

Plus en détail

USER S MANUAL NOTICE D UTILISATION 12V RECHARGEABLE 10 MILLION CANDLE POWER SPOTLIGHT

USER S MANUAL NOTICE D UTILISATION 12V RECHARGEABLE 10 MILLION CANDLE POWER SPOTLIGHT USER S MANUAL NOTICE D UTILISATION 12V RECHARGEABLE 10 MILLION CANDLE POWER SPOTLIGHT USER S MANUAL 12V RECHARGEABLE 10 MILLION CANDLE POWER SPOTLIGHT Super powerful quartz halogen spotlight provides

Plus en détail

Gallon Portable Air Compressor. 3 Torques 7 to 7.5 ft-lb (9.5 to 10.2 N-m) 4 Torque 1 to 1.3 ft-lb (1.4 to 1.8 N-m)

Gallon Portable Air Compressor. 3 Torques 7 to 7.5 ft-lb (9.5 to 10.2 N-m) 4 Torque 1 to 1.3 ft-lb (1.4 to 1.8 N-m) 8474991 20 Gallon Portable Air Compressor V 3.01 PARTS BREAKDOWN TORQUE CHART COMPRESSOR 1 Torque 10.8 to 15 ft-lb (14.6 to 20.3 N-m) 2 Torque 25 to 50 ft-lb (33.9 to 67.7 N-m) 3 Torques 7 to 7.5 ft-lb

Plus en détail