RIDGID R2930 ROUTER REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE TOUPIE RIDGID R2930 RIDGID FRESADORA R2930 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Dimension: px
Commencer à balayer dès la page:

Download "RIDGID R2930 ROUTER REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE TOUPIE RIDGID R2930 RIDGID FRESADORA R2930 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO"

Transcription

1 RIDGID R2930 ROUTER REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE TOUPIE RIDGID R2930 RIDGID FRESADORA R2930 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

2 R2910 Fixed Base Assembly WARNING: The assembly shown represents an important part of the Double Insulated System. To avoid the possibility of alteration or damage to the System, service should be performed by your nearest authorized service center. AVERTISSEMENT : L'ensemble illustré représente une partie importante du système à isolation double. Afin d'éviter la possibilité de modification ou de dommage au système, la réparation ne doit être effectuée que par votre centre de réparation agréé le plus proche. ADVERTENCIA: El conjunto que se ilustra representa una parte importante del Sistema de Aislamiento Doble. Para evitar la posibilidad de alteración o daño del sistema, la reparación debe ser efectuada en su centro de servicio autorizado

3 R2910 Fixed Base Assembly/R2910 Base Fixe/R2910 Conjunto de la Base Fija KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY ROUTER BASE RIGHT HANDLE LEFT HANDLE BOLT (M10 x 28 mm SOC. HD.) HANDLE PLUG ADJUSTMENT BAR COMPRESSION SPRING ADJUSTMENT BUTTON HOUSING HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT SCREW TORSION SPRING E-RING DEPTH ADJUSTMENT KNOB RUBBER PLUG ZERO RESET RING SCREW (M3. x 12 mm) LEVER PIN LOCK LEVER ROLL PIN WEAR PLATE STOP NUT SUBBASE SCREW (10-32 x 3/8 in.) CHIP SHIELD VACUUM ADAPTOR SCREW (6-32 x 3/8 in. PAN HD.) VACUUM ADAPTOR T-HANDLE WRENCH GUIDE ADJUSTMENT KNOB ROUTER TABLE ATTACHMENT SCREWS...3 PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ BASE DE TOUPIE POIGNÉE DROITE POIGNÉE GAUCHE BOULON (M10 x 28 mm à tête creuse.) BOUCHON DE POIGNÉE TIGE DE RÉGLAGE RESSORT LOGEMENT DU BOUTON DE RÉGLAGE VIS DE RÉGLAGE DE HAUTEUR RESSORT DE TORSION CLIP EN E BOUTON DE RÉGLAGE DE PROFONDEUR BOUCHON EN CAOUTCHOUC BAGUE DE REMISE À ZÉRO VIS (M3, x 12 mm) AXE DE LEVIER LEVIER DE VERROUILLAGE GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE PLAQUE D USURE ÉCROU DE BLOCAGE SEMELLE VIS (10-32 x 9, mm [3/8 po]) PARE-COPEAUX VIS DE ADAPTATEURS DE SAC (6-32 x 9, MM [3/8 PO] TÊTE BOMBÉE) ADAPTATEURS DE SAC CLÉ EN T BOUTON DE RÉGLAGE DE GUIDE VIS DE FIXATION DE TABLE À TOUPIE...3 REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT BASE DE LA FRESADORA MANGO DERECHO MANGO IZQUIERDO PERNO (M10 x 28 mm CAB. HUECA) TAPÓN DEL MANGO BARRA DE AJUSTE RESORTE ALOJAMIENTO DEL BOTÓN DE AJUSTE TORNILLO DE AJUSTE DE ALTURA RESORTE DE TORSIÓN ANILLO EN E PERILLA DE AJUSTE DE PROFUNDIDAD TAPÓN DE CAUCHO ANILLO DE AJUSTE A CERO TORNILLO (M3, x 12 mm) PASADOR DE LA PALANCA PALANCA DE FIJACIÓN PASADOR DE ARTICULACIÓN PLACA DE ROZAMIENTO TUERCA DE SEGURIDAD SUBBASE TORNILLO (10-32 x 9, mm [3/8 pulg.]) PROTECTOR CONTRA VIRUTAS TORNILLO DE ADAPTADOR PARA ASPIRADORA (6-32 x 3/8 pulg. PAN HD.) ADAPTADOR PARA ASPIRADORA LLAVE DE MANGO EN T PERILLA DE AJUSTE DE LA GUÍA TORNILLOS DEL ADITAMENTO DE MESA. PARA FRESADORA...3

4 R2920 Plunge Base Assembly WARNING: The assembly shown represents an important part of the Double Insulated System. To avoid the possibility of alteration or damage to the System, service should be performed by your nearest authorized service center. AVERTISSEMENT : L'ensemble illustré représente une partie importante du système à isolation double. Afin d'éviter la possibilité de modification ou de dommage au système, la réparation ne doit être effectuée que par votre centre de réparation centre commercial autorisé. ADVERTENCIA: El conjunto que se ilustra representa una parte importante del Sistema de Aislamiento Doble. Para evitar la posibilidad de alteración o daño del sistema, la reparación debe ser efectuada en su centro de servicio autorizado.

5 KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT PLUNGE FRAME ASSEMBLY PLUNGE BASE ASSEMBLY PLUNGE SPRING GUIDE PIN PLUNGE TOWER CAP RIGHT HANDLE LEFT HANDLE * BOLT (M10 x 28 mm SOC. HD.) PLUG HANDLE * SCREW (M8 x 1-1/8 in. LH.) PLUNGE LOCK LEVER * SCREW (6-32 x 1/ in.) LEVER PIN LOCK LEVER ROLL PIN WEAR PLATE STOP NUT DEPTH ADJUSTMENT ROD HEX NUT (3/8-16) ADJUSTMENT BAR ADJUSTMENT BAR KNOB DEPTH INDICATOR PLUNGE DEPTH ADJUSTMENT KNOB DEPTH ADJUSTMENT GAUGE ADJUSTMENT SCREW/STUD CHIP SHIELD GUIDE ADJUST KNOBS * SCREW (10-32 x 3/8 in.) SUB BASE VACUUM ADAPTOR SCALE LABEL TUBE (PVC) ROUTER TABLE ATTACHMENT SCREWS VACUUM ADAPTER SCREW... 2 R2920 Plunge Base Assembly/R29201 Base Plongeante/R29201 Conjunto de la Base Tipo Émbolo BÂTI DE PLONGEUR BASE DE PLONGEUR RESSORT DE PLONGEUR AXE GUIDE COUVERCLE DE PLONGEUR POIGNÉE DROITE POIGNÉE GAUCHE BOULON (M10 x 28 mm À TÊTE CREUSE) BOUCHON DE POIGNÉE VIS (M8 x 28,6 mm [1 1/8 po] LH.) LEVIER DE VERROUILLAGE DE PLONGÉE VIS (6-32 x 6 mm [1/ po])) AXE DE LEVIER LEVIER DE VERROUILLAGE GOUPILLE CYLINDRIQUE PLAQUE D USURE ÉCROU DE BLOCAGE TIGE DE RÉGLAGE DE PROFONDEUR ÉCROU SIX PANS (3/8-16) BARRE DE RÉGLAGE BOUTON DE BARRE DE RÉGLAGE JAUGE DE PROFONDEUR PROFONDEUR DE PLONGÉE BOUTON DE RÉGLAGE JAUGE DE RÉGLAGE... DE PROFONDEUR VIS/GOUJON DE RÉGLAGE PARE - COPEAUX BOUTONS DE LA BASE VIS (10-32 x 9, mm [3/8 po]) SEMELLE ADAPTATEUR DE SAC À POUSSIÈRE PLAQUETTE RÈGLE TUBE (PVC) VIS DE FIXATION DE TABLE À TOUPIE VIS DE ADAPTATEUR D ASPIRATION BASTIDOR TIPO ÉMBOLO BASE TIPO ÉMBOLO RESORTE DE ÉMBOLO PASADOR GUÍA TAPA DE LA TORRE DEL ÉMBOLO MANGO DERECHO MANGO IZQUIERDO PERNO (M10 x 28 mm CAB. HUECA) TAPÓN DEL MANGO TORNILLO (M8 x 28,6 mm [1 1/8 pulg.].. IZQ.) PALANCA DE FIJACIÓN DEL ÉMBOLO TORNILLO (6-32 x 6, mm [1/ pulg.]) PASADOR DE LA PALANCA PALANCA DE FIJACIÓN PASADOR DE ARTICULACIÓN PLACA DE ROZAMIENTO TUERCA DE SEGURIDAD BARRA DE AJUSTE DE PROFUNDIDAD TUERCA HEXAGONAL (3/8-16) BARRA DE AJUSTE PERILLA DE LA BARRA DE AJUSTE INDICADOR DE PROFUNDIDAD PERILLA DE AJUSTE DE PROFUNDIDAD DEL ÉMBOLO CALIBRE DE AJUSTE DE PROFUNDIDAD TORNILLO/VÁSTAGO DE AJUSTE PROTECTOR CONTRA VIRUTAS PERILLAS DE LA BASE TORNILLO (10-32 x 9, mm [3/8 pulg.]) SUBBASE ADAPTADOR PARA CAPTACIÓN DE POLVO ETIQUETA DE RÈGLE TUBO (PVC) TORNILLOS DEL ADITAMENTO DE MESA PARA FRESADORA TORNILLOS DEL ADAPTADOR DE LA ASPIRADORA... 2

6 R2900 Motor Assembly WARNING: The assembly shown represents an important part of the Double Insulated System. To avoid the possibility of alteration or damage to the System, service should be performed by your nearest authorized service center. AVERTISSEMENT : L'ensemble illustré représente une partie importante du système à isolation double. Afin d'éviter la possibilité de modification ou de dommage au système, la réparation ne doit être effectuée que par votre centre de réparation centre commercial autorisé. ADVERTENCIA: El conjunto que se ilustra representa una parte importante del Sistema de Aislamiento Doble. Para evitar la posibilidad de alteración o daño del sistema, la reparación debe ser efectuada en su centro de servicio autorizado.

7 R2900 Motor Assembly KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY MOTOR HOUSING SCREW (M x 2 mm PAN HD.) BRUSH ASSEMBLY SHAFT LOCK BUTTON SCREW (M x 32 mm PAN HD.) BRUSH HOLDER ASSEMBLY SHAFT LOCK SPRING TOP CAP BRUSH CAP COVER PLATE CIRCUIT BOARD ASSEMBLY BRUSH CAP RETAINER (RH) SCREW (8-32 x 3/8 in.) SCREW (M3. x 1 mm FLAT HD.) CORD CLAMP LED TRAY ASSEMBLY ROTOR MAGNET SCREW (#6-19 x /8 in. PAN HD.) INSULATING SLEEVE SWITCH WIRE NUT SCREW (8-10 x 2 /8 in.) BEND RELIEF VARIABLE SPEED DIAL FIELD POWER CORD CENTERING TOOL CONE BEARING INSERT SWITCH ACTUATOR CENTERING TOOL PIN LOADING SPRING SCREW (M x 16 mm PAN HD.) WRENCH ARMATURE (INC. KEY 7) SCREW (M3 x 6 mm PAN HD.) DATA LABEL SCREW SCREW (8-16 x 1/ in. TORX) BALL BEARING (600 VV)...1 (10-32 x 3/8 in. WAFER HEAD) BRUSH CAP RETAINER (LH) BALL BEARING BEARING RETAINER BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY COLLET ASSEMBLY (1/ in.)...1 (INC. KEY 10)...1 NOT SHOWN: COLLET ASSEMBLY (1/2 in.) DETENT SPRING OPERATOR S MANUAL...1

8 R2900 Moteur PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉPIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉPIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ BOÎTIER DU MOTEUR GOUPILLE DE VERROUILLAGE D AXE RESSORT DE VERROUILLAGE D AXE COUVERCLE VIS (8-32 x 9, mm [3/8 po]) SUPPORT DEL MANCHON ISOLANT VIS (M0.170 x 66,7 mm [2 /8 po]) CHAMP PALIER D INSERT RESSORT DE CHARGE INDUIT (COM. PIÈCE 7) VIS (10-32 x 9, mm [3/8 po]) VIS À TÊTE MINCE RETENUE DE ROULEMENT COLLET ( 6 mm [1/ po]) COLLET (13 mm [1/2 po]) VIS (M x 2 mm À TÊTE BOMBÉE) VIS (M x 32 mm À TÊTE BOMBÉE) COUVERCLE SUPÉRIEUR CARTE DE CIRCUIT IMPRIMÉ VIS (M3, x 1 mm À TÊTE PLATE) AIMANT DE ROTOR MICROCONTACT SOULAGEMENT DE CONTRAINTE CORDON D ALIMENTATION ACTIONNEUR DE COMMUTATEUR VIS (M x 16 mm À TÊTE BOMBÉE) VIS (M3 x 8 mm À TÊTE BOMBÉE) SCREW (#8-16 x 6 mm [1/ po] TORX) RETENUE DE CAPUCHON DE BALAI (G) BOÎTIER DU ROULEMENT (COM. PIÈCE 10) RESSORT DE DÉTENTE BALAI PORTE-BALAI CAPUCHON DE BALAI RETENUE DE CAPUCHON DE BALAI (D) RETENUE DE CORDON VIS (#6-19 x 16 mm (/8 po) À TÊTE BOMBÉE) RACCORD À ÉCROU SÉLECTEUR DE VITESSE VARIABLE CÔNE D OUTIL DE CENTRAGE AXE D OUTIL DE CENTRAGE CLÉ PLAQUETTE SIGNALÉTIQUE ROULEMENT (600 VV) ROULEMENT...1 PAS ILLUSTRÉ: MANUEL D UTILISATION... 1

9 R2900 Conjunto del Motor REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT. REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT. REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT ALOJAMIENTO DEL MOTOR PASADOR DEL SEGURO DEL EJE RESORTE DEL SEGURO DEL EJE PLACA TAPADORA TORNILLO (8-32 x 9, mm [3/8 pulg.]) CONJ. DE LA BANDEJA DEL DIODO CAMISA AISLANTE TORNILLO (M0,170 x 66,7 mm [2 /8 pulg.]) CAMPO COJINETE DE INSERCIÓN RESORTE DE CARGA INDUCIDO (INC. REF. 7) TORNILLO (10-32 x 9, mm [3/8 pulg.]) CABEZA DE GALLETA RETÉN DEL COJINETE CONJUNTO DEL CASQUILLO (6 mm [1/ pulg.]) CONJUNTO DEL CASQUILLO (13 mm [1/2 pulg.]) TORNILLO (M x 2 mm CAB. TRONCOCÓNICA.) TORNILLO (M x 32 mm CAB. TRONCOCÓNICA.) TAPA SUPERIOR CONJ. DE LA PLACA DE CIRCUITOS TORNILLO (M3, x 1 mm CAB. PLANA) IMÁN DEL ROTOR MICROINTERRUPTOR PROTECTOR DEL CORDÓN CORDÓN DE CORRIENTE ACCIONADOR DEL INTERRUPTOR TORNILLO (M x 16 mm CAB. TRONCOCÓNICA.) TORNILLO (M3 x 8 mm CAB TRONCOCÓNICA.) TORNILLO (#8-16 x 6 mm [1/ pulg.] TORX) RETÉN DE LA TAPA DE LA ESCOBILLA (IZQ.) CONJUNTO DE APOYO (INC. REF. 10) RESORTE DE TRINQUETE CONJ. DE LA ESCOBILLA CONJ. DEL PORTAESCOBILLA TAPA DE LA ESCOBILLA RETÉN DE LA TAPA DE LA ESCOBILLA (DER.) ABRAZADERA DEL CORDÓN TORNILLO (#6-19 x 16 mm [/8 pulg.] CAB. TRONCOCÓNICA.) TUERCA PARA ALAMBRE SELECTOR GIRATORIO DE VELOCIDAD CONO DEL CENTRADOR ESPIGA DEL CENTRADOR LLAVE ETIQUETA DE DATOS COJINETE DE BOLAS (600 VV) COJINETE DE BOLAS...1 NO SE MUESTRA: MANUAL DEL OPERADOR (REV:0)

RIDGID R2200 ROUTER REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE TOUPIE RIDGID R2200 RIDGID FRESADORA R2200 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

RIDGID R2200 ROUTER REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE TOUPIE RIDGID R2200 RIDGID FRESADORA R2200 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO RIDGID R2200 ROUTER REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE TOUPIE RIDGID R2200 RIDGID FRESADORA R2200 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO Fixed Base Assembly/Ensemble de Base Fixe/Conjunto de la Base Fija 15 24

Plus en détail

RIDGID R7122 1/2 in. Spade Handle Drill Repair Sheet. RIDGID R mm (1/2 po) Perceuse à poignée bêche Feuille de réparation

RIDGID R7122 1/2 in. Spade Handle Drill Repair Sheet. RIDGID R mm (1/2 po) Perceuse à poignée bêche Feuille de réparation RIDGID R7122 1/2 in. Spade Handle Drill Repair Sheet RIDGID R7122 13 mm (1/2 po) Perceuse à poignée bêche Feuille de réparation RIDGID R7122 13 mm (1/2 pulg.) Taladro con mango de espada Listas de piezas

Plus en détail

RIDGID R2740 BELT SANDER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID PONCEUSE À BANDE R2740 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID LIJADORA DE BANDA R2740 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

RIDGID R2740 BELT SANDER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID PONCEUSE À BANDE R2740 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID LIJADORA DE BANDA R2740 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO RIDGID R270 BELT SANDER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID PONCEUSE À BANDE R270 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID LIJADORA DE BANDA R270 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO R270 3 7 5 6 11 17 10 13 12 15 8 1 23 16 1 3 7 63 19 29

Plus en détail

RIDGID R5011 1/2 in. HAMMER DRILL REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID PERCEUSE À PERCUSSION DE 13 mm (1/2 po) R5011 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R5011 1/2 in. HAMMER DRILL REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID PERCEUSE À PERCUSSION DE 13 mm (1/2 po) R5011 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R5011 1/2 in. HAMMER DRILL REPAIR SHEET RIDGID PERCEUSE À PERCUSSION DE 13 mm (1/2 po) R5011 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R5011 TALADRO DE PERCUSIÓN DE 13 mm (1/2 pulg.) LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

Plus en détail

RIDGID R V Compact Router Repair Sheet. RIDGID R86044 Toupie Compacte De 18 V Feuille de réparation

RIDGID R V Compact Router Repair Sheet. RIDGID R86044 Toupie Compacte De 18 V Feuille de réparation RIDGID R86044 18 V Compact Router Repair Sheet RIDGID R86044 Toupie Compacte De 18 V Feuille de réparation RIDGID R86044 Tupi Compacto De 18 V Listas de piezas de repuesto 2 R86044 6 5 16 17 18 24 21 19

Plus en détail

RIDGID R3002 RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3002 SCIE ALTERNATIVE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R3002 RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3002 SCIE ALTERNATIVE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R3002 RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3002 SCIE ALTERNATIVE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R3002 SIERRA ALTERNATIVA LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 40 41 55 39 42 38 31 37 36 44 45 43 1 6 4 7

Plus en détail

RIDGID R7111 1/2 in. DRILL REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R mm (1/2 po) PERCEUSE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R7111 1/2 in. DRILL REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R mm (1/2 po) PERCEUSE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R7111 1/2 in. DRILL REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R7111 13 mm (1/2 po) PERCEUSE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R7111 13 mm (1/2 pulg.) TALADRO LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 11 9 6 7 8 23 19 18 1 17 5 14 15 16

Plus en détail

RIDGID R865 18V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R865 RIDGID

RIDGID R865 18V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R865 RIDGID RIDGID R865 18V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE R865 RIDGID RIDGID SIERRA CIRCULAR DE R865 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 1 3 4 R865 5 6 15 7 16 17 13 18 WARNING: The assembly

Plus en détail

RIDGID R V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R8652 RIDGID

RIDGID R V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R8652 RIDGID RIDGID R8652 18V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R8652 RIDGID RIDGID SIERRA CIRCULAR DE 18 V R8652 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 1 2 1 28 64 29 62 63 30 31 32 2 3 4 5

Plus en détail

RIDGID R6791 COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R6791 TOURNEVIS A CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R6791 COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R6791 TOURNEVIS A CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R6791 COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R6791 TOURNEVIS A CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R6791 DESTORNILLADOR PARA TORNILLOS EN TIRAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 4

Plus en détail

RIDGID R V COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R8660 TOURNEVIS À CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE DE 18 V FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R V COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R8660 TOURNEVIS À CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE DE 18 V FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 18V COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID TOURNEVIS À CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE DE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID DESTORNILLADOR PARA TORNILLOS EN TIRAS DE LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 11 2 2 6

Plus en détail

RIDGID R V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R8651 RIDGID

RIDGID R V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R8651 RIDGID RIDGID R851 18V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R851 RIDGID RIDGID SIERRA CIRCULAR DE 18 V R851 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 1 2 1 3 2 9 4 7 10 11 14 13 1 17 52 18 1

Plus en détail

RIDGID R V RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE ALTERNATIVE 18 V R8641 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R V RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE ALTERNATIVE 18 V R8641 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R8641 18V RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE ALTERNATIVE 18 V R8641 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA ALTERNATIVA DE 18 V R8641 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 1 2 3 4 5 23 15 16 17 31 18

Plus en détail

RIDGID R3031 ONE-HANDED RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3031 SCIE ALTERNATIVE À UNE MAIN FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R3031 ONE-HANDED RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3031 SCIE ALTERNATIVE À UNE MAIN FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R3031 ONE-HANDED RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3031 SCIE ALTERNATIVE À UNE MAIN FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R3031 SIERRA ALTERNATIVA PARA UNA SOLA MANO LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 45

Plus en détail

Electric Log Splitter Model no. UT9102 Replacement parts list Fendeuse Électrique Numero De Modele UT9102 Feuille Client Partidora De Troncos Electria Numero De Modelo UT9102 Documento Del Cliente 987000-10

Plus en détail

Ridgid Oscillating Edge Belt/Spindle Sander Model No. EB44241 Repair Sheet

Ridgid Oscillating Edge Belt/Spindle Sander Model No. EB44241 Repair Sheet Ridgid Oscillating Edge Belt/Spindle Sander Model No. EB44241 Repair Sheet Ridgid Ponceuse à bande / toupie oscillante No. de modèle EB44241 Feuille de réparation Ridgid Lijadora de banda para cantos y

Plus en détail

RIDGID OSCILLATING EDGE BELT/SPINDLE SANDER MODEL NO. EB44241 REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID OSCILLATING EDGE BELT/SPINDLE SANDER MODEL NO. EB44241 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID OSCILLATING EDGE BELT/SPINDLE SANDER MODEL NO. EB44241 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID OSCILLATING EDGE BELT/SPINDLE SANDER MODEL NUMBER EB44241 * NOTE: Key Number 45 has an inside diameter of ½ in. It is only

Plus en détail

RIDGID R31001 COMPACT JIG SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE SAUTEUSE COMPACTE R31001 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R31001 COMPACT JIG SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE SAUTEUSE COMPACTE R31001 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R31001 COMPACT JIG SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE SAUTEUSE COMPACTE R31001 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE VAIVÉN COMPACTA R31001 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 23 24 3 4 2 1 7 65 64 5 6 63 8

Plus en détail

Electric Log Splitter Model No. UT49103 Replacement Parts List. Fendeuse électrique Numero de modele UT49103 Liste des pièces de rechange

Electric Log Splitter Model No. UT49103 Replacement Parts List. Fendeuse électrique Numero de modele UT49103 Liste des pièces de rechange Electric Log Splitter Model No. UT49103 Replacement Parts List Fendeuse électrique Numero de modele UT49103 Liste des pièces de rechange Partidora de troncos electria Numero de modelo UT49103 Lista de

Plus en détail

RIDGID 4.5 GALLON PORTABLE AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF45200SS REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID 4.5 GALLON PORTABLE AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF45200SS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID 4.5 GALLON PORTABLE AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF45200SS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID COMPRESSEUR D AIR PORTABLE DE 17 L (4,5 GAL) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE OF45200SS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID COMPRESOR DE AIRE

Plus en détail

LITTLE WONDER C5 BLOWER MODEL NUMBER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

LITTLE WONDER C5 BLOWER MODEL NUMBER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST LITTLE WONDER C5 LOWER MODEL NUMER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST LITTLE WONDER C5 SOUFFLANTE NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE LITTLE WONDER C5 SOPLADORA NÚMERO DE MODELO LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

Plus en détail

UT10540, UT10542 / Scie à chaîne 35 cc de 356 mm (14 po) UT10560, UT10562 / Scie à chaîne 38 cc de 406 mm (16 po)

UT10540, UT10542 / Scie à chaîne 35 cc de 356 mm (14 po) UT10560, UT10562 / Scie à chaîne 38 cc de 406 mm (16 po) UT10540, UT10542 / 14 in. 35cc Chain Saw UT10560, UT10562 / 16 in. 38cc Chain Saw UT10580, UT10582 / UT10918 / 18 in. 42cc Chain Saw (All Versions) Replacement Parts List UT10540, UT10542 / Scie à chaîne

Plus en détail

RIDGID 12 in. Miter Saw Model No. R4122 Repair Sheet. RIDGID Scie à onglets de 12 po No. de modèle R4122 Feuille de réparation

RIDGID 12 in. Miter Saw Model No. R4122 Repair Sheet. RIDGID Scie à onglets de 12 po No. de modèle R4122 Feuille de réparation RIDGID 12 in. Miter Saw Model No. R4122 Repair Sheet RIDGID Scie à onglets de 12 po No. de modèle R4122 Feuille de réparation RIDGID Sierra ingleteadora de 12 pulg. Núm. de modelo R4122 Lista de piezas

Plus en détail

RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. R4512 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 254 MM (10 po.) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4512 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. R4512 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 254 MM (10 po.) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4512 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. R451 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 54 MM (10 po.) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R451 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA DE 54 MM (10 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R451 LISTAS

Plus en détail

26cc MightyLite String Trimmers Model Nos. UT21006, UT29007, UT21046, UT29047 All Versions Replacement Parts List

26cc MightyLite String Trimmers Model Nos. UT21006, UT29007, UT21046, UT29047 All Versions Replacement Parts List 26cc MightyLite String Trimmers Model Nos. UT21006, UT29007, UT21046, UT29047 All Versions Replacement Parts List Taille-bordures à ligne MightyLite de 26 cc Nos. de Modèle UT21006, UT29007, UT21046, UT29047

Plus en détail

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4021 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4021 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4021 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4021 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R401 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R401 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS NÚMERO DE MODELO R401 REPAIR SHEET R401 FIGURE A / FIGURA A 1 3 4 5

Plus en détail

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4092 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4092 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4092 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4092 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 0 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R0 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE mm (0 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R0 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS DE mm (0 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R0 LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

Service Manual / Manuel de Service 22 Drill Press with Safety Guard Perceuse À Colonne 22 avec Garde de Sécurité

Service Manual / Manuel de Service 22 Drill Press with Safety Guard Perceuse À Colonne 22 avec Garde de Sécurité Service Manual / Manuel de Service Drill Press with Safety Guard Perceuse À Colonne avec Garde de Sécurité Revised/Revisé 09/08/07 Main Diagram / Diagramme Principale KCFC(LS) Service Manual / Manuel de

Plus en détail

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4030 AND R4030S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4030 ET R4030S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4030 AND R4030S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4030 ET R4030S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R00 AND R00S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R00 ET R00S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS NÚMERO DE MODELO R00 Y R00S LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

Plus en détail

RIDGID RIDGID RIDGID

RIDGID RIDGID RIDGID RIDGID brad nailer MODEL NO. R213BNA REPAIR SHEET RIDGID CLOUEUSE À PARQUET NO. DE MODÈLE R213BNA FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID Clavadora de Puntillas modelo R213BNA LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 2 1 R213BNA

Plus en détail

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4091 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4091 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4091 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4091 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4091 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 24 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4091 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS DE 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R4091

Plus en détail

RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R4120 SIERRA INGLETEADORA COMBINADA MODELO DE 305 mm (12

Plus en détail

MILWAUKEE M PAINT SPRAYER REPAIR SHEET

MILWAUKEE M PAINT SPRAYER REPAIR SHEET MILWAUKEE M910-21 PAINT SPRAYER REPAIR SHEET FIGURE A 5 6 7 8 9 8 9 7 6 11 10 1 11 12 2 1 15 26 1 1 17 17 28 16 19 20 18 27 25 22 28 27 2 2 21 2 1 0978001126 Control Panel Label...1 2 0977001108 Lock Pin

Plus en détail

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4030 AND R4030S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4030 ET R4030S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4030 AND R4030S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4030 ET R4030S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R00 AND R00S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R00 ET R00S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS NÚMERO DE MODELO R00 Y R00S LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

Plus en détail

RIDGID. 12 in. SLIDING COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. MS1290LZA REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID. 12 in. SLIDING COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. MS1290LZA REPAIR SHEET RIDGID 12 in. SLIDING COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. MS1290LZA REPAIR SHEET 29 FIGURE A 77 27 28 2 25 78 52 51 50 2** 1 58 57 5 55 84 20 19 18 24 23 17 22 21 14 1 79 9 See Figure E 11 10 3 7 5 7 80 8 9 7

Plus en détail

RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R4120 SIERRA INGLETEADORA COMBINADA MODELO DE 305 mm (12

Plus en détail

RIDGID TRI-STACK 5 GALLON AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF50150TS REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID TRI-STACK 5 GALLON AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF50150TS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID TRI-STACK 5 GALLON AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF50150TS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID TRI-STACK COMPRESSEUR D'AIR DE RÉSERVOIR DE 18,93 L (5 GALLON) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE OF50150TS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID TRI-STACK

Plus en détail

V 3.03 Variable Speed, 1-1/2 HP Drill Press PARTS BREAKDOWN. 12 For technical questions call:

V 3.03 Variable Speed, 1-1/2 HP Drill Press PARTS BREAKDOWN. 12 For technical questions call: V 3.03 Variable Speed, -/2 HP Drill Press 85032 PARTS BREAKDOWN 2 For technical questions call: -800-665-8685 85032 Variable Speed, -/2 HP Drill Press V 3.03 PARTS LIST No. Description Qty. No. Description

Plus en détail

RIDGID CLIPPED HEAD FRAMING NAILER MODEL NO. R350CHA REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID CLIPPED HEAD FRAMING NAILER MODEL NO. R350CHA REPAIR SHEET RIDGID CLIPPED HEAD FRAMING NAILER MODEL NO. R350CHA REPAIR SHEET RIDGID CLOUEUSE DE CHARPENTIER POUR CLOUS SANS TÊTE NO. DE MODÈLE R350CHA FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID CLAVADORA DE ENTRAMAR PARA CLAVOS

Plus en détail

RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9945 CARRO DE SERVICIO PARA SIERRAS INGLETEADORAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4010TR REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4010TR FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4010TR REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4010TR FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 0 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R400TR REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 4 mm (0 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R400TR FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS DE 4 mm (0 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R400TR

Plus en détail

10 Table Saw with Riving Knife Banc de Scie 10 avec Lame à Fendre

10 Table Saw with Riving Knife Banc de Scie 10 avec Lame à Fendre Service Manual / Manuel de Service Revised/Revisé 0//07 0 Table Saw with Riving Knife Banc de Scie 0 avec Lame à Fendre Main Diagram / Diagramme Principale Service Manual / Manuel de Service 0 Table Saw

Plus en détail

Ridgid Coil Roofing Nailer Model No. R175RNE Repair Sheet. Ridgid Cloueuse à toiture à bobine No. de modèle R175RNE Feuille de réparation

Ridgid Coil Roofing Nailer Model No. R175RNE Repair Sheet. Ridgid Cloueuse à toiture à bobine No. de modèle R175RNE Feuille de réparation Ridgid Coil Roofing Nailer Model No. R175RNE Repair Sheet Ridgid Cloueuse à toiture à bobine No. de modèle R175RNE Feuille de réparation Ridgid Clavadora de techar de bobina Modelo R175RNE Listas De Piezas

Plus en détail

MILWAUKEE M PAINT SPRAYER REPAIR SHEET MILWAUKEE PULVÉRISATEUR À PEINTURE SANS AIR M FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

MILWAUKEE M PAINT SPRAYER REPAIR SHEET MILWAUKEE PULVÉRISATEUR À PEINTURE SANS AIR M FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION MILWAUKEE M4910-10 PAINT SPRAYER REPAIR SHEET MILWAUKEE PULVÉRISATEUR À PEINTURE SANS AIR M4910-10 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION MILWAUKEE ROCIADOR DE PINTURA SIN AIRE M4910-10 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO ! E

Plus en détail

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4010 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4010 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4010 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4010 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 0 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R400 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 4 mm (0 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R400 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS DE 4 mm (0 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R400 LISTAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4090 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4090 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4090 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4090 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4090 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 4 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4090 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS DE 4 mm (10 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R4090

Plus en détail

RIDGID TRI-STACK 5 GALLON AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF50150TS REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID TRI-STACK 5 GALLON AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF50150TS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID TRI-STACK 5 GALLON AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF50150TS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID TRI-STACK COMPRESSEUR D'AIR DE RÉSERVOIR DE 18,93 L (5 GALLON) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE OF50150TS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID TRI-STACK

Plus en détail

Ridgid Clipped Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350CHE/CHECN Repair Sheet

Ridgid Clipped Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350CHE/CHECN Repair Sheet Ridgid Clipped Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350CHE/CHECN Repair Sheet Ridgid Cloueuse de charpentier Pour clous sans tête No. de modèle R350CHE/CHECN Feuille de réparation Ridgid Clavadora de entramar

Plus en détail

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle RD80702/RD80905 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Lavadora de

Plus en détail

PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTS LIST Mini Milling Machine

PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTS LIST Mini Milling Machine 8507667 Mini Milling Machine V 3.05 PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTS LIST 1 Base 1 2 X Axis Feeding Screw 1 2-1 Key 4x16 2 4 Dial 2 5 Hand Wheel 2 7 Hand Sleeve 2 8 Screw M8x55 2 9 Cap Screw M6x8 8 10 Holding Plate

Plus en détail

Service Manual / Manuel de Service. 17 Wood Bandsaw with Resaw Guide. Scie à Ruban de 17 pour le Bois avec Guide à Dédoublement

Service Manual / Manuel de Service. 17 Wood Bandsaw with Resaw Guide. Scie à Ruban de 17 pour le Bois avec Guide à Dédoublement Revised/Revisé 0/7/05 Service Manual / Manuel de Service 7 Wood Bandsaw with Resaw Guide Scie à Ruban de 7 pour le Bois avec Guide à Dédoublement Main Diagram / Diagramme Principale KC-70FXR Service Manual

Plus en détail

RUBI 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. DT250EVO REPAIR SHEET. RUBI SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE DT250EVO FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RUBI 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. DT250EVO REPAIR SHEET. RUBI SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE DT250EVO FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RUBI 0 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. DT0EVO REPAIR SHEET RUBI SCIE À CARREAUX DE 4 mm (0 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE DT0EVO FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RUBI SIERRA DE LOSAS DE 4 mm (0 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO DT0EVO LISTAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID FULL ROUND HEAD FRAMING NAILER MODEL NO. R350RHD REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID FULL ROUND HEAD FRAMING NAILER MODEL NO. R350RHD REPAIR SHEET RIDGID FULL ROUND HEAD FRAMING NAILER MODEL NO. R350RHD REPAIR SHEET RIDGID CLOUEUSE DE CHARPENTIER À TÊTE RONDE NO. DE MODÈLE R350RHD FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID CLAVADORA DE ENTRAMAR PARA CLAVOS DE

Plus en détail

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY14122 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY14122 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY14122 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY14122 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY14122 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY14122 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE RYOBI LAVADORA A PRESIÓN MODELO NO. RY14122 LISTA DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9946 CARRO DE SERVICIO PARA SIERRAS INGLETEADORAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

6 Woodworking Jointer Dégauchisseuse 6

6 Woodworking Jointer Dégauchisseuse 6 Revised/Revisé 0/0 Service Manual / Manuel de Service 6 Woodworking Jointer Dégauchisseuse 6 Main Diagram / Diagramme Principale KC-50C Service Manual / Manuel de Service 6 Woodworking Jointer Dégauchisseuse

Plus en détail

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES. Multi-usage à main CONCEPT PH / SBA-AH SBA-P / SBA-TTN

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES. Multi-usage à main CONCEPT PH / SBA-AH SBA-P / SBA-TTN PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Multi-usage à main CONCEPT 230 230PH / SBA-AH SBA-P / SBA-TTN CONCEPT 230-230PH Demi-tube Fax : 04 73 90 23 11 Pièces propres à cette référence (pour les autres pièces, voir éclaté DYB231/232/P230/AH230/C230/T230)

Plus en détail

Service Manual / Manuel de Service

Service Manual / Manuel de Service Service Manual / Manuel de Service Industrial Jointer/Planer with Spiral Cutterhead Dégauchisseuse/Raboteuse Industrielle avec Tête de Coupe en Spirale Revised/Revisé 09/5/07 Main Diagram / Diagramme Principal

Plus en détail

OWT INDUSTRIES, INC. P.O. Box 35, Highway 8, Pickens, SC 29671, USA (Rev:02)

OWT INDUSTRIES, INC. P.O. Box 35, Highway 8, Pickens, SC 29671, USA (Rev:02) R Electric Pressure Washer Model No. BM80721 Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur pression à électrique No. de modèle BM80721 Liste des pièces de rechange Lavadora de presión a eléctrica Modelo núm. BM80721

Plus en détail

18 Snow Thrower Souffleuse à Neige 18

18 Snow Thrower Souffleuse à Neige 18 Service Manual / Manuel de Service 8 Snow Thrower Souffleuse à Neige 8 Revised/Revisé /0/0 9999 5 7 8 9 0 5 7 8 9 0 7 8 5 7 8 9 0 8 5 57 59 0 509999000 509999000 509999000 509999000 5099990050 509999000

Plus en détail

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80763/RD80964 Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80763/RD80964 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80763/RD80964 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle RD80763/RD80964 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Lavadora de

Plus en détail

PARTS BREAKDOWN

PARTS BREAKDOWN 8041840, 8041857, 8107674 Electric Cable Hoist V 3.04 PARTS BREAKDOWN 8041840 Visit www.princessauto.com for more information 9 V 3.04 8041840, 8041857, 8107674 Electric Cable Hoist PARTS LIST 8041840

Plus en détail

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER ITEM NO. RY14122 MANUFACTURING NO REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER ITEM NO. RY14122 MANUFACTURING NO REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER ITEM NO. RY14122 MANUFACTURING NO. 090079210 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NUMÉRO DE ARTICLE RY14122 NUMÉRO DE FABRICATION 090079210 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE

Plus en détail

16 Single Drum Sander Ponceuse à Tambour Simple de 16

16 Single Drum Sander Ponceuse à Tambour Simple de 16 Revised/Revisé 0/03 Service Manual / Manuel de Service 6 Single Drum Sander Ponceuse à Tambour Simple de 6 Drum Diagram / Diagramme du Tambour KC-6--D Service Manual / Manuel de Service 6 Single Drum Sander

Plus en détail

15 Industrial Planer Raboteuse Industrielle de 15

15 Industrial Planer Raboteuse Industrielle de 15 Service Manual / Manuel de Service 5 Industrial Planer Raboteuse Industrielle de 5 Revised/Revisé /0/0 Motor & Head Diagram / Diagramme du Moteur et de la Tête KC-CFX Service Manual / Manuel de Service

Plus en détail

Cat Pumps Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No CT80020 Replacement Parts List

Cat Pumps Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No CT80020 Replacement Parts List Cat Pumps Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No CT80020 Replacement Parts List Cat Pumps Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence No. de modèle CT80020 Liste des pièces de rechange Cat Pumps Lavadora de Presión

Plus en détail

Ridgid Full Round Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350RHF Repair Sheet

Ridgid Full Round Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350RHF Repair Sheet Ridgid Full Round Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350RHF Repair Sheet Ridgid Cloueuse de charpentier À tête ronde No. De Modèle R350RHF Feuille de réparation Ridgid Clavadora de entramar Para clavos de

Plus en détail

PARTS DRAWING / DESSIN DES PIÉCES / DIAGRAMA DE PIEZAS PM & PC

PARTS DRAWING / DESSIN DES PIÉCES / DIAGRAMA DE PIEZAS PM & PC PARTS DRAWING / DESSIN DES PIÉCES / DIAGRAMA DE PIEZAS PM0555523 & PC0555523.01 PARTS DRAWING / DESSIN DES PIÉCES / DIAGRAMA DE PIEZAS PM0558023 PARTS DRAWING / DESSIN DES PIÉCES / DIAGRAMA DE PIEZAS PM0557523.9

Plus en détail

Liste des pièces de rechange

Liste des pièces de rechange STŌK Burner LP Gas Grill Model No. SGP0/SGP0SB Replacement Parts List STŌK Gril aux gaz de pétrole liquéfiés (GPL) à brûleurs Numéro de modèle SGP0/SGP0SB Liste des pièces de rechange STŌK Parrilla de

Plus en détail

Milling/Drilling Machine Perceuse/Fraiseuse

Milling/Drilling Machine Perceuse/Fraiseuse Revised/Revisé 08/008 Service Manual / Manuel de Service Milling/Drilling Machine Perceuse/Fraiseuse Head Diagram / Diagramme de la Tête Revised/Revisé 08/008 Service Manual / Manuel de Service Milling/Drilling

Plus en détail

US-Pro Parts. U-SAND FLOOR SANDER US-PRO MODEL PARTS LIST November 2014 LOWER SHAFT ASSEMBLY

US-Pro Parts. U-SAND FLOOR SANDER US-PRO MODEL PARTS LIST November 2014 LOWER SHAFT ASSEMBLY US-Pro Parts U-SAND FLOOR SANDER US-PRO MODEL PARTS LIST November 2014 LS-AS LOWER SHAFT ASSEMBLY A1 Lower Shaft (US104-146) (1) A2 Bearings (HW-BRG) (2) A3 Snap Ring (HW-ESR) (1) SP-AS-C SPINDLE ASSEMBLY

Plus en détail

OWT INDUSTRIES, INC. P.O. Box 35, Highway 8, Pickens, SC 29671, USA (Rev:04)

OWT INDUSTRIES, INC. P.O. Box 35, Highway 8, Pickens, SC 29671, USA (Rev:04) R Electric Pressure Washer Item No. BM80721 MFG. No. 090079212 Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur pression à électrique No. de article BM80721 Numéro de MFG. 090079212 Liste des pièces de rechange Lavadora

Plus en détail

RIDGID R474 BAND SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À RUBAN R474 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE BANDA R474 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

RIDGID R474 BAND SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À RUBAN R474 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE BANDA R474 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO RIDGID R474 BAND SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À RUBAN R474 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE BANDA R474 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO FIGURE A/FIGURA A 42 29 28 27 32 31 30 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 44

Plus en détail

Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw V 3.03 PARTS BREAKDOWN. 16 For technical questions call

Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw V 3.03 PARTS BREAKDOWN. 16 For technical questions call V 3.03 PARTS BREAKDOWN Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw 3460015 16 For technical questions call 1-800-665-8685 3460015 Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw V 3.03 PARTS LIST 1 Bottom Pan 1 2

Plus en détail

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY80940 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY80940 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY80940 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY80940 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY80940 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY80940 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE RYOBI LAVADORA A PRESIÓN MODELO NO. RY80940 LISTA DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80746/RD80947 Series Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80746/RD80947 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80746/RD8047 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle Série RD80746/RD8047 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID

Plus en détail

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle RD80702/RD80905 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Lavadora de

Plus en détail

Pressure Washer Model No. PS171433D Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur Haute Pression Numéro de modèle PS171433D Liste des piéces de rechange

Pressure Washer Model No. PS171433D Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur Haute Pression Numéro de modèle PS171433D Liste des piéces de rechange Pressure Washer Model No. PS171433D Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur Haute Pression Numéro de modèle PS171433D Liste des piéces de rechange Lavadora a presión con motor Modelo núm. PS171433D Lista de piezas

Plus en détail

15 Floor Drill Press Perceuse à Colonne 15 de Plancher

15 Floor Drill Press Perceuse à Colonne 15 de Plancher Service Manual / Manuel de Service Revised/Revisé 0/06/07 5 Floor Drill Press Perceuse à Colonne 5 de Plancher Head Diagram / Diagramme de la Tête KC7FN Service Manual / Manuel de Service 5 Floor Drill

Plus en détail

15 Planer Raboteuse 15

15 Planer Raboteuse 15 Revised/Revisé 0/5/07 Service Manual / Manuel de Service 5 Planer Raboteuse 5 Head Diagram / Diagramme de la Tête KC-5FX Service Manual / Manuel de Service 5 Planer Raboteuse 5 Column Diagram / Diagramme

Plus en détail

GRAVELY 7500 Watt Generator Model No Item No. GV Service Parts List

GRAVELY 7500 Watt Generator Model No Item No. GV Service Parts List GRAVELY 00 Watt Generator Model No. 0 Item No. GV011 Service Parts List GRAVELY Générateur de 00 watts No. de modèle 0 Article no. GV011 Liste des pièces de rechange GRAVELY Generador 00 Watts Modelo núm.

Plus en détail

GSE3226STG. Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09

GSE3226STG. Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09 GSE3226STG Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09 PARTS LIST No. DESCRIPTION No. DESCRIPTION No. DESCRIPTION 1 Hex Washer Screw 48 Vee Belt 95 Washer 2 Washer 49 Flat Key 96 Hex Washer Screw 3 Washer 50 Washer

Plus en détail

14 Wood Bandsaw Scie à Ruban pour Bois 14

14 Wood Bandsaw Scie à Ruban pour Bois 14 Revised/Revisé 08/008 Service Manual / Manuel de Service Wood Bandsaw Scie à Ruban pour Bois Main Diagram / Diagramme Principale KC-5B/C Revised/Revisé 08/008 Service Manual / Manuel de Service Wood Bandsaw

Plus en détail

NOMENCLATURE MODELE. EK7651H PAGE 1 REPERE CODE DESIGNATION QTE NOTE

NOMENCLATURE MODELE. EK7651H PAGE 1 REPERE CODE DESIGNATION QTE NOTE NOMENCLATURE PAGE 1 REPERE CODE DESIGNATION QTE NOTE 001 421875-8 DOUILLE 1 002 452800-8 RACCORD TUYAU 4-4 1 003 422083-4 TUBE 3-190 1 004 168396-6 VIS BOUTON 1 005 142150-6 TUBULURE CPL 1 INC. 6-8 006

Plus en détail

Cat Pumps Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No CT80020 Replacement Parts List

Cat Pumps Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No CT80020 Replacement Parts List Cat Pumps Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No CT80020 Replacement Parts List Cat Pumps Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence No. de modèle CT80020 Liste des pièces de rechange Cat Pumps Lavadora de Presión

Plus en détail

3100 Psi Pressure Washer Model No. HL0923 Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur haute pression de 3 100 psi Numéro de modèle HL0923 Liste des piéces de rechange Lavadora a presión de 3 100 psi Modelo núm. HL0923

Plus en détail

Milescraft, Inc.

Milescraft, Inc. 1 Milescraft, Inc. www.milescraft.com 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 English-1212 Part # Description Qty 1 00002 #10 x 32 #2 Pan Head Screw 3 2 00007 #10 x 24 #2 Pan Head Screw 3 3 00009 10 x 24 Truss

Plus en détail

Pressure Washer Model No. UT80993 Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur Haute Pression Numéro de modèle UT80993 Liste des piéces de rechange

Pressure Washer Model No. UT80993 Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur Haute Pression Numéro de modèle UT80993 Liste des piéces de rechange Pressure Washer Model No. UT80993 Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur Haute Pression Numéro de modèle UT80993 Liste des piéces de rechange Lavadora a presión con motor Modelo núm. UT80993 Lista de piezas

Plus en détail

Pressure Washer Model No. HL Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur pression Num. de modèle HL Liste des pièces de rechange

Pressure Washer Model No. HL Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur pression Num. de modèle HL Liste des pièces de rechange Pressure Washer Model No. HL252300 Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur pression Num. de modèle HL252300 Liste des pièces de rechange Lavadora de presión Modelo Núm. HL252300 Lista de piezas de repuesto 9870000-986

Plus en détail

For Repair Parts, call Grainger 22XJ47 22XJ48

For Repair Parts, call Grainger 22XJ47 22XJ48 Maintenance / Repair Troubleshooting Operation Assembly / Installation GETTING STARTED Safety / Specifications Repair Parts Illustration for 22XJ47, 22XJ48 For Repair Parts, call 1-800 Grainger Please

Plus en détail

RIDGID 6,800 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD6800/RD68011/RDCA6800 Series Replacement Parts List

RIDGID 6,800 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD6800/RD68011/RDCA6800 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID,00 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD00/RD011/RDCA00 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Générateur de,00 watts Nos. de modèle RD00/RD011/RDCA00 Série Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Generador,00

Plus en détail

Pièces de rechange Spare parts list

Pièces de rechange Spare parts list Pièces de rechange Spare parts list ROTO Roto507 050000 0/0 MONTAGE MOTEUR ENGINE CONSTRUCTION A 0/0 - - A Rep N 5 6 7 9 0 5 6 7 9 0 5 6 7 9 Réf./Ref. Désignation Description F050 00 05 F0 00 000 050 00

Plus en détail

CAMPBELL HAUSFELD. Portable Air Compressors Compresseurs D Air Portatifs Compresores De Aire Portatiles

CAMPBELL HAUSFELD. Portable Air Compressors Compresseurs D Air Portatifs Compresores De Aire Portatiles CAMPBELL HAUSFELD Portable Air Compressors Compresseurs D Air Portatifs Compresores De Aire Portatiles Replacement Parts List Liste De Pièces De Rechange Lista De Repuestos WL502403, WL503501, WL503600,

Plus en détail

ED655 Airless Pump Owner s Manual Notice d utilisation Manual del Propietario

ED655 Airless Pump Owner s Manual Notice d utilisation Manual del Propietario ED Airless Pump Owner s Manual Notice d utilisation Manual del Propietario Model Number 000 SprayTECH Fernbrook Lane Minneapolis, MN Printed in the U. S. A. 0 1 SprayTECH Corporation. All rights reserved.

Plus en détail

RIDGID 6,800 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD6800/RD68011/RDCA6800 Series Replacement Parts List

RIDGID 6,800 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD6800/RD68011/RDCA6800 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID,00 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD00/RD011/RDCA00 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Générateur de,00 watts Nos. de modèle RD00/RD011/RDCA00 Série Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Generador,00

Plus en détail

RAMMER COMPACTOR V1.0

RAMMER COMPACTOR V1.0 8659625 RAMMER COMPACTOR V1.0 PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTS LIST BASE PLATE # DESCRIPTION QTY PART ID A1 Base Plate WA, 430X430 mm 1 RA010-000 A2 Damper, NBR 3 332/A6158 A3 Plane Washer, M12 3 QWS-PM12 A4 Spring

Plus en détail

Service Manual / Manuel de Service. 14 Wood Bandsaw with Resaw Guide. Scie à Ruban de 14 pour le Bois avec Guide à Dédoublement

Service Manual / Manuel de Service. 14 Wood Bandsaw with Resaw Guide. Scie à Ruban de 14 pour le Bois avec Guide à Dédoublement Revised/Revisé /0/06 Service Manual / Manuel de Service Wood Bandsaw with Resaw Guide Scie à Ruban de pour le Bois avec Guide à Dédoublement Main Diagram / Diagramme Principale KC-33FXR Service Manual

Plus en détail

For Models with 12" rear wheels/ Pour modèles à pneu arrière de 12 po

For Models with 12 rear wheels/ Pour modèles à pneu arrière de 12 po For Models with " rear wheels/ Pour modèles à pneu arrière de po 2 9 REF PART -0 Flanged Lock Nut Écrou de blocage 2 2-009 LH Torsion Spring Ressort d'torsion- gauche 2-0090 RH Torsion Spring Ressort d'torsion-droite

Plus en détail

RIDGID 8,000 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD8000/RD80011 Series Replacement Parts List

RIDGID 8,000 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD8000/RD80011 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID 8,000 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD8000/RD80011 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Générateur de 8,000 watts Nos. de modèle RD8000/RD80011 Série Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Generador 8,000

Plus en détail

Gallon Portable Air Compressor. 3 Torques 7 to 7.5 ft-lb (9.5 to 10.2 N-m) 4 Torque 1 to 1.3 ft-lb (1.4 to 1.8 N-m)

Gallon Portable Air Compressor. 3 Torques 7 to 7.5 ft-lb (9.5 to 10.2 N-m) 4 Torque 1 to 1.3 ft-lb (1.4 to 1.8 N-m) 8474991 20 Gallon Portable Air Compressor V 3.01 PARTS BREAKDOWN TORQUE CHART COMPRESSOR 1 Torque 10.8 to 15 ft-lb (14.6 to 20.3 N-m) 2 Torque 25 to 50 ft-lb (33.9 to 67.7 N-m) 3 Torques 7 to 7.5 ft-lb

Plus en détail