ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER PRO» ACCESSOIRE N

Save this PDF as:

Dimension: px
Commencer à balayer dès la page:

Download "ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER PRO» ACCESSOIRE N"

Transcription

1 ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER PRO» ACCESSOIRE N 290 Applications : Modèles Ranger et plus récents Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces et les outils soient à votre disposition. Conservez ces instructions afin de vous y référer au besoin ou pour toutes demandes d informations futures. Outils requis : Clés et douilles mm et 9 mm, douille Torx T2 IMPORTANT : Votre accessoire Polaris est conçu et créé pour votre véhicule. Lire attentivement ces instructions avant de débuter l installation. Afin de faciliter l installation, veillez à vous assurer que votre véhicule est propre et libre de tout débris. Temps approximatif d installation : 20 minutes Contenu de l ensemble : Réf. Qté Description...Ensemble d attache 2...Grille avant...tige de levage support de fixation Réf. Qté Description Boulon hex. M0-. X mm...boulon hex. M2-. X 0 mm écrou autobloquant à épaulement M0-....Écrou autobloquant M A Imprimé en Chine

2 ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER PRO» ACCESSOIRE N 290 INSTRUCTIONS. Fixer la partie supérieure de l'ensemble d attache a au châssis du véhicule à l aide des () boulons hex. M2-. X 0 mm f, des (2) supports de fixation d et des () écrous autobloquants M2-. h (visser les premiers filets seulement).. Assembler la tige de levage c au châssis de la pelle tel qu'illustré. NOTE : La butée en «V» de la tige de levage doit être dirigée vers le bas. VUE AVANT 2. Fixer la partie inférieure de l'ensemble d attache a au châssis du véhicule à l aide des (2) boulons hex. M0-. X mm e et des (2) écrous autobloquants à épaulement M0-. g. Resserrer tous les boulons et les écrous. NOTE : Prenez soin d'utiliser les bons trous de montage. UTILISATION DE LA PELLE AVEC UN ENSEMBLE D'ANGLE OU DE LEVAGE HYDRAULIQUE Afin de permettre l'installation d'un ensemble d'angle ou de levage hydraulique, une nouvelle grille avant b est incluse dans cet ensemble. Cette grille est composée d'une ouverture facilitant l'installation d'un système hydraulique.. Si votre véhicule est équipé d'un guide à rouleaux, retirez-le. 2. Retirer la grille d'origine. Conserver les boulons. Avant du véhicule VUE AVANT GAUCHE VUE AVANT 29 A Imprimé en Chine

3 ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER PRO» ACCESSOIRE N 290. Fixer la nouvelle grille b au véhicule à l'aide des boulons d'origine retirés à l'étape 2. VUE AVANT. Si un guide à rouleaux a été retiré à l'étape, réinstaller le guide à rouleau à l'aide des boulons d'origine. ENSEMBLES DE REMPLACEMENT RÉF. DESCRIPTION Ensemble de quincaillerie N/P 2202 Ens. de tige de levage N/P 2209 Ensemble grille avant N/P 20. Ensemble d'attache 2. Grille avant x. Tige de levage x. Support de fixation 2x. Boulon hex. M0-. X mm 2x. Boulon hex. M2-. X 0 mm x. Écrou autobloquant à épaulement M0-. 2x. Écrou autobloquant M2-. x 29 A Imprimé en Chine

4

5 MOUNT PLATE FOR "GLACIER PRO" PLOW FRAME KIT PN 290 Applications: 20 and Newer Ranger 900 Models Before you begin, read these instructions and check to be sure all parts and tools are accounted for. Please retain these installation instructions for future reference and parts ordering information. Tools Required: mm and 9mm Open-end Wrench and Socket, T2 Torx Socket IMPORTANT: Your Polaris accessory is exclusively designed for your vehicle. Please read the installation instructions thoroughly before beginning. Installation of any item is easier if the vehicle is clean and free of debris. Approximate Installation Time: 20 minutes The contents of this kit include: Ref. Qty Part Description...Mount Plate 2...Front Grille...Lift Rod Support Ref. Qty Part Description M0-. X mm Hex Bolt...M2-. X 0 mm Hex Bolt M0-. Nylock Flange Nut...M2-. Nylock Nut 29 A Printed in China

6 MOUNT PLATE FOR "GLACIER PRO" PLOW FRAME KIT PN 290 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS. Fasten the upper part of the mount plate a to frame using the () M2-. X 0 mm hex bolts f, the (2) supports d, and the () M2-. nylock nuts h (finger tighten at this time).. Assemble the lift rod c to pushframe as illustrated. NOTE : The "V" shape of the lift rod must be downwards. FRONT VIEW 2. Fasten the lower part of the mount plate a to frame using the (2) M0-. X mm hex bolts e and the (2) M0-. nylock flange nuts g. Tighten all bolts and nuts. NOTE : Be sure to use the correct mounting holes. USE THE PUSHFRAME WITH ANGLE OR LIFTING HYDRAULIC KIT To allow the installation of an angle or lifting hydraulic system, a new front grille b is included in this kit. This grille is composed of an opening for easy installation of a hydraulic system.. Remove the roller guide if it's installed. 2. Remove the existing front grille. Retain the bolts. Front of the Vehicle LEFT FRONT VIEW FRONT VIEW 29 A Printed in China

7 MOUNT PLATE FOR "GLACIER PRO" PLOW FRAME KIT PN 290. Install the new grille b to vehicle using the existing bolts removed in step 2. FRONT VIEW. If a roller guide was removed in step, reinstall it using the original hardware. SPARE KITS REF. PART DESCRIPTION Hardware Kit P/N 2202 Lift Rod Kit P/N 2209 Front Grille Kit P/N 20. Mount Plate 2. Front Grille x. Lift Rod x. Support 2x. M0-. X mm Hex Bolt 2x. M2-. X 0 mm Hex Bolt x. M0-. Nylock Flange Nut 2x. M2-. Nylock Nut x 29 A Printed in China

PARE-CHOCS AVANT EXTRÊME ACCESSOIRE N

PARE-CHOCS AVANT EXTRÊME ACCESSOIRE N PARE-CHOCS AVANT EXTRÊME ACCESSOIRE N 890 Applications : Tous les modèles Ranger 900 0 et plus Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces et les outils soient

Plus en détail

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER II» ACCESSOIRE N

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER II» ACCESSOIRE N ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER II» ACCESSOIRE N 2878835 Applications : Polaris Ranger 4X4 Intermédiaire 400, 500, 500 Crew, EV Polaris Ranger 4X4 Pleine grandeur incluant XP, HD, 6X6, 800 Crew

Plus en détail

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER II» ACCESSOIRE N

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER II» ACCESSOIRE N ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER II» ACCESSOIRE N 2811 Application : Tous les modèles Polaris Ranger 00 20 et plus récents Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes

Plus en détail

Applications : Tous les modèles 2011 et plus Sportsman 400/500/800/500 Touring/Big Boss 6x6

Applications : Tous les modèles 2011 et plus Sportsman 400/500/800/500 Touring/Big Boss 6x6 PARE-CHOCS AVANT ACCESSOIRE N 2878669 Applications : Tous les modèles 2011 et plus Sportsman 400/500/800/500 Touring/Big Boss 6x6 Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes

Plus en détail

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «RM3» ACCESSOIRE N

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «RM3» ACCESSOIRE N Application : Honda TRX 40 Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces et les outils soient à votre disposition. Conservez ces instructions afin de vous y référer

Plus en détail

PARE-CHOCS AVANT ACCESSOIRE N

PARE-CHOCS AVANT ACCESSOIRE N PARE-CHOCS AVANT ACCESSOIRE N 23 Applications : Polaris Ranger 2013 Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces et les outils soient à votre disposition. Conservez

Plus en détail

FULL SIZE WINDSHIELD RZR, Lock & Ride KIT PN

FULL SIZE WINDSHIELD RZR, Lock & Ride KIT PN FULL SIZE WINDSHIELD RZR, Lock & Ride KIT PN 2879492 Application: Polaris Ranger RZR IMPORTANT: Your Polaris accessory is exclusively designed for your vehicle. Before beginning, please read these instructions

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO» KIMPEX N o 37395-8 Réf. Description N o d article Qté Réf. Description N o d article Qté 0 Boulon de carrosserie M8-.5 x 60 mm 05 Bride de

Plus en détail

REMORQUE À ESSIEUX TANDEM ACCESSOIRE N

REMORQUE À ESSIEUX TANDEM ACCESSOIRE N REMORQUE À ESSIEUX TANDEM ACCESSOIRE N 2878231 Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces et les outils soient à votre disposition. Conservez ces instructions

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO 2» KIMPEX N o 373951-4 Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté 01 Boulon de carrosserie M8-1.25 x 60 mm 2 05 Bride de fixation 1 Boulon de

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK'N GO» Kimpex # Réf. Description N d article Qté a Adaptateur 0-00 b Support plié «A» 0-00 c Support plié «B» 0-000 d Support (modèle 0) 0-000 e

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO» KIMPEX N o 37395- Réf. Description N o d article Qté Réf. Description N o d article Qté 0 Boulon de carrosserie M8-.5 x 60 mm 05 Bride de

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO» KIMPEX N o 37395-7 Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté Boulon de carrosserie M8-.5 x 60 mm Bride de fixation Boulon de carrosserie M8-.5

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO» Kimpex # 951 Universel 1 1 Réf. Description Qté 1 Boulon de carrosserie M8-1.5 X 0 mm... Boulon de carrosserie M8-1.5 X 5 mm...4 Écrou à épaulement

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO» KIMPEX N O 37395-6 Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté 0 Boulon de carrosserie M8-.5 x 60 mm 05 Bride de fixation Boulon de carrosserie

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO 2» KIMPEX N o 373951-3 Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté 01 Boulon de carrosserie M8-1.25 x 60 mm 2 05 Bride de fixation 1 Boulon de

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO» KIMPEX N O 37395-5 Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté 0 Boulon de carrosserie M8-.5 x 60 mm 05 Bride de fixation 0 Boulon de carrosserie

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ATTACHE DE PELLE «CLICK N GO 2» N o KIMPEX 373992 Pièces provenant de l ensemble d attache de pelle Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté 01 Plaque principale 1 05 Écrou hex.

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO 2» KIMPEX N o 373951-6 Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté Boulon de carrosserie M8-1.25 x 60 mm 2 05 Bride de fixation 1 Boulon de carrosserie

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK N GO» KIMPEX N o 37395- Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté Boulon de carrosserie M8-.5 x 60 mm 05 Bride de fixation Boulon de carrosserie

Plus en détail

MANUEL D INSTALLATION

MANUEL D INSTALLATION MANUEL D INSTALLATION CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER-II» N 2878822 Pour modèles Ranger LE CLIENT DOIT RECEVOIR UNE COPIE DU FEUILLET AU MOMENT DE LA VENTE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER-II» ACCESSOIRE N 2878822

Plus en détail

CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «RM3» ACCESSOIRE N

CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «RM3» ACCESSOIRE N CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «RM3» ACCESSOIRE N 4501-0147 Application : Universel Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces et les outils soient à votre disposition.

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS CLICK N GO 2 KIMPEX N 373987 Sportsman HO (châssis à tube carré) Réf. Description N o d article Qté Réf. Description N o d article Qté Boulon de carrosserie

Plus en détail

Quincaillerie Bottom hinge pin Tige pivot bas

Quincaillerie Bottom hinge pin Tige pivot bas Spider Shelving Doors Portes pour étagère Spider SH Line Assembly Guide Guide d assemblage Ligne SH All required hardware is included Please check the contents with your packing slip Two people are required

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS 33245 6435 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS DODGE RAM 1500 CREW CAB AND QUAD CAB 2015 2016 Parts List Required Tools (Not included) Item Qty. Code Description Max. Torque Qty. Description 1 1 Set 33240AA Front

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ATTACHE DE PELLE «CLICK N GO 2» KIMPEX N o 374790 Pièces provenant de l ensemble d attache de pelle Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté 01 Espaceur arrière 4 04 Rondelle

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUTIONS SSMBLG TTH PLL «LIK N GO 2» KIMPX N o 3744 Pièces provenant de l ensemble d attache de pelle Réf. escription Qté Réf. escription Qté Plaque d attache 1 04 Boulon de carrosserie M8-1.25 x 45

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUTIONS SSMLG TTH PLL «LIK N GO» KIMPX N o 374150 Pièces provenant de l ensemble d attache de pelle Réf. escription Qté Réf. escription Qté Plaque d attache 1 oulon hex. M8-1.5 x 90 mm Support arrière

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUTIONS SSMLG TTH PLL «LIK N GO 2» KIMPX N o 374152 Pièces provenant de l ensemble d attache de pelle Réf. escription Qté Réf. escription Qté Support avant 1 Écrou hex. avec nylon M8-1.25 2 Plaque

Plus en détail

FITTING INSTRUCTIONS FOR EH0060BK / EXHAUST HANGER BMW R NINE T 14-

FITTING INSTRUCTIONS FOR EH0060BK / EXHAUST HANGER BMW R NINE T 14- FITTING INSTRUCTIONS FOR EH0060BK / EXHAUST HANGER BMW R NINE T 14- THIS KIT CONTAINS THE ITEMS PICTURED AND LABELLED BELOW. DO NOT PROCEED UNTIL YOU ARE SURE ALL PARTS ARE PRESENT. Please note that the

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUTIONS D SSEMBLGE TTHE DE PELLE «LIK N GO 2» KIMPEX N o 373204 Pièces provenant de l ensemble d attache de pelle Réf. Description Plaque principale 1 Espaceur arrière 6 Qté Vue éclatée Pièces provenant

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV Bumper

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV Bumper INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS ATV Bumper PN # 68993 Application: Kawasaki Prairie 700 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions about safety, we have provided

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUTIONS SSEMLGE TTHE E PELLE «LIK N GO 2» KIMPEX N o 374472 Polaris RZR, série intermédiaire Pièces provenant de l ensemble d attache de pelle Réf. escription Qté Réf. escription Qté 01 Plaque d attache

Plus en détail

IMPORTANT! Must be attached to a R cabinet or a GT storage unit or side-byside or anchored to the wall.

IMPORTANT! Must be attached to a R cabinet or a GT storage unit or side-byside or anchored to the wall. Locker / Storage Unit R Line Assembly Guide Guide d assemblage Ligne R All required hardware is included. Please check the contents with your packing slip. Read instructions carefully. Two people are required

Plus en détail

Owner s Manual ATV BASKETS REAR BASKET FRONT BASKET. Front and Rear ATV Baskets #12960 MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS REPLACEMENT PARTS REV.

Owner s Manual ATV BASKETS REAR BASKET FRONT BASKET. Front and Rear ATV Baskets #12960 MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS REPLACEMENT PARTS REV. Owner s Manual Front and Rear ATV Baskets #1960 REAR BASKET IMPORTANT Read and follow all Safety Precautions and Instructions Before mounting these baskets FRONT BASKET ATV BASKETS MOUNTING INSTRUCTIONS

Plus en détail

Module d'alimentation et gestion du filage. Power Feed Panel and Wire Management. Guide d assemblage Ligne R. Préparation. Setup

Module d'alimentation et gestion du filage. Power Feed Panel and Wire Management. Guide d assemblage Ligne R. Préparation. Setup Power Feed Panel and Wire Management Module d'alimentation et gestion du filage R Line Assembly Guide Guide d assemblage Ligne R All hardware required is included. Please check the contents with your packing

Plus en détail

Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil octogonal 4 x 4 m. Assembly Manual Octogonal Sunshelter 13 x 13 ft. Sojag code: UPC code:

Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil octogonal 4 x 4 m. Assembly Manual Octogonal Sunshelter 13 x 13 ft. Sojag code: UPC code: Assembly Manual Octogonal Sunshelter 3 x 3 ft. Exact dimension of the roof, corner-to-corner: 59.3 x 59.3 inch Min. dimension required for the base: 53.35 x 53.35 inch Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil octogonal

Plus en détail

Accessory Hitch. C 4x D 4x E 4x. F 2x Tools Required K Revision A Printed in Mexico (NOT TO BE USED FOR TOWING)

Accessory Hitch. C 4x D 4x E 4x. F 2x Tools Required K Revision A Printed in Mexico (NOT TO BE USED FOR TOWING) 1 Accessory Hitch (NOT TO BE USED FOR TOWING) A B 4x C 4x D 4x E 4x F 2x Tools Required Revision A 12-3-13 Printed in Mexico Revision A 12-3-13 Printed in Mexico 2 REMOVE BOLTS AND PLASTIC COVERS USING

Plus en détail

Retirer les supports gauche et droit. Remove left and right supports. Retirer les pièces en plastique et la tige d acier

Retirer les supports gauche et droit. Remove left and right supports. Retirer les pièces en plastique et la tige d acier Flipper door - Mechanism Porte escamotable - mécanisme R Line ssembly Guide Guide d assemblage Ligne R ll required hardware is included. Please check the contents with your packing slip. Read instructions

Plus en détail

SUBARU OF AMERICA PART NUMBER: F551SXC100 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS. 1X Spacer 4X TOOLS REQUIRED: DESCRIPTION: ASCENT CARGO SEPARATOR

SUBARU OF AMERICA PART NUMBER: F551SXC100 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS. 1X Spacer 4X TOOLS REQUIRED: DESCRIPTION: ASCENT CARGO SEPARATOR INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A PART NUMBER: F55SXC00 DESCRIPTION: ASCENT CARGO SEPARATOR Mesh Upper Bracket Lower Bolt B C D Lower Washer E X Spacer F Upper Bolt G M6X70mm Upper Washer Diameter: 0.78in (0mm)

Plus en détail

Sous un cabinet RD02 de 24''L. Under a 24''W RD02 cabinet A. Bottom view Vue de dessous. Bottom view Vue de dessous. rousseaumetal.

Sous un cabinet RD02 de 24''L. Under a 24''W RD02 cabinet A. Bottom view Vue de dessous. Bottom view Vue de dessous. rousseaumetal. Hanged Storage Unit Module de rangement suspendu R Line ssembly Guide Guide d assemblage Ligne R ll required hardware is included. Please check the contents with your packing slip. Read instructions carefully.

Plus en détail

Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil mural 3 x 3,65 m. Assembly Manual Mural Sunshelter 10 x 12 ft. Sojag code: E UPC code:

Guide d assemblage Abri-soleil mural 3 x 3,65 m. Assembly Manual Mural Sunshelter 10 x 12 ft. Sojag code: E UPC code: Manual Mural Sunshelter 0 x 2 ft. Exact dimension of the roof, corner-to-corner: 7.2 x 43 inch Min. dimension required for the base:.7 x 29 inch uide d Abri-soleil mural 3 x 3,65 m Dimension exacte du

Plus en détail

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION FOR KENMORE ELITE TRIM-KIT MODELS - 30 : 60002, 60003, 60009 27 : 60072, 60073, 60079 FOR USE WITH KENMORE ELITE MICROWAVE OVEN MODELS : 721.67902600, 721.67903600,

Plus en détail

MANUEL D INSTALLATION

MANUEL D INSTALLATION MANUEL D INSTALLATION ENSEMBLE DE SOUS-TABLES AVANT ET ARRIÈRE POUR ENSEMBLE DE CHENILLES D HIVER «PROSPECTOR PRO» N 2892 POLARIS RANGER 900 XP LE CLIENT DOIT RECEVOIR UNE COPIE DU FEUILLET AU MOMENT DE

Plus en détail

SUBARU OF AMERICA INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS KIT CONTENTS: A. TOOLS REQUIRED: PART NUMBER: E551SSG300 PART NUMBER: E551SSG300 PAGE 1/8 ISSUE: 01

SUBARU OF AMERICA INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS KIT CONTENTS: A. TOOLS REQUIRED: PART NUMBER: E551SSG300 PART NUMBER: E551SSG300 PAGE 1/8 ISSUE: 01 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PART NUMBER: DESCRIPTION: FORESTER REAR BUMPER UNDER GUARD KIT CONTENTS: A. B. C. Rear Bumper Under Guard Push Retainer E551SSG310 x 5 Nut E551SSG320 x 2 TOOLS REQUIRED: D. Drill

Plus en détail

SUBARU OF AMERICA INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS KIT CONTENTS: A. TOOLS REQUIRED: PART NUMBER: E551SAL000 DATE: PART NUMBER: E551SAL000 PAGE 1/6

SUBARU OF AMERICA INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS KIT CONTENTS: A. TOOLS REQUIRED: PART NUMBER: E551SAL000 DATE: PART NUMBER: E551SAL000 PAGE 1/6 PART NUMBER: INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS DESCRIPTION: OUTBACK FRONT BUMPER UNDER GUARD KIT CONTENTS: A. B. C. Front Bumper Under Guard x 1 Push Retainer x 4 Alcohol Wipe x 1 TOOLS REQUIRED: Drill with 5/16

Plus en détail

SUBARU OF AMERICA INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS KIT CONTENTS: A. TOOLS REQUIRED: PART NUMBER: E551SSG200 DATE: PART NUMBER: E551SSG200 ISSUE: 00

SUBARU OF AMERICA INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS KIT CONTENTS: A. TOOLS REQUIRED: PART NUMBER: E551SSG200 DATE: PART NUMBER: E551SSG200 ISSUE: 00 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS PART NUMBER: DESCRIPTION: FORESTER FRONT BUMPER UNDER GUARD KIT CONTENTS: A. B. C. Front Bumper Under Guard x 1 Push Retainer x 5 Alcohol Wipe x 1 TOOLS REQUIRED: Drill with 5/16

Plus en détail

R Line Assembly Guide Guide d assemblage Ligne R

R Line Assembly Guide Guide d assemblage Ligne R Flipper door - Mechanism Porte escamotable - mécanisme R Line ssembly Guide Guide d assemblage Ligne R ll required hardware is included. Please check the contents with your packing slip. Read instructions

Plus en détail

MANUEL D INSTALLATION

MANUEL D INSTALLATION MANUEL D INSTALLATION CONTRÔLE HYDRAULIQUE DE LEVAGE N 2879220 POUR CHÂSSIS «GLACIER PRO» LE CLIENT DOIT RECEVOIR UNE COPIE DU FEUILLET AU MOMENT DE LA VENTE A- - 1- N/P 9924149 Imprimé en Chine ENSEMBLE

Plus en détail

CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS

CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut ne pas ressembler à l illustration. CAUTION:

Plus en détail

- INSPIRE OA10243

- INSPIRE OA10243 Instructions d installation ensemble de base minimaliste Installation Instructions Minimalist Base Kit - INSPIRE 2000 - OA10243 Imprimé au Canada Printed in Canada 45969AF 2018-09-27 L INSTALLATION DE

Plus en détail

- INSPIRE OA10240

- INSPIRE OA10240 Instructions d installation ensemble de base en acier Installation Instructions Steel Base Kit - INSPIRE 2000 - OA10240 Imprimé au Canada Printed in Canada 45966AF 2018-09-13 1. Application / Application

Plus en détail

Supports informatiques. Computer and Accessories Supports. Guide d assemblage WM et TekZone. Supports pour mur ou huche TekZone

Supports informatiques. Computer and Accessories Supports. Guide d assemblage WM et TekZone. Supports pour mur ou huche TekZone Computer and Accessories Supports WM and TekZone Assembly Guide All required hardware is included. Please check the contents with description below. Read instructions carefully. Save this document for

Plus en détail

85100 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Rear Hitch

85100 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Rear Hitch 85100 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Rear Hitch Description Quantity Receiver Hitch Plate 1 Polaris Adaptor 1 Spacers 2 Plastic Cross Brace 2 Kawasaki Spacer 2 ¼ x 2 5/16 x 2 5/8 2 ¼ Nylock Nut

Plus en détail

FOUNDRY Hutch Bookcase / Clapier Bibliothèque. Assembly Instruction Instructions d'assemblage

FOUNDRY Hutch Bookcase / Clapier Bibliothèque. Assembly Instruction Instructions d'assemblage Bookcase / Bibliothèque Hutch / Clapier FOUNDRY Hutch Bookcase / Clapier Bibliothèque Assembly Instruction Instructions d'assemblage Parts & Hardware Included / Pièces et matériel inclus A Base / Pied

Plus en détail

FR CHARIOT DE MAROUFLAGE MASKING PAPER EN 07-11

FR CHARIOT DE MAROUFLAGE MASKING PAPER EN 07-11 FR 02-06 CHARIOT DE MAROUFLAGE MASKING PAPER EN 07-11 V1-09/01/2015 CHARIOT DE MAROUFLAGE DE LUXE FR LISTE DES PIÈCES # DESCRIPTION Qt 1 Chassis vertical (gauche) 1 2 Chassis vertical (droite) 1 3 Tube

Plus en détail

AVERTISSEMENT Avertit d'une situation comportant des risques de blessure grave, y compris la possibilité de décès, si on ne l'évite pas.

AVERTISSEMENT Avertit d'une situation comportant des risques de blessure grave, y compris la possibilité de décès, si on ne l'évite pas. Rallonge inférieure de pare-chocs Outlander (Ensemble N/P 715 000 635) Ce document peut utiliser les symboles suivants. AVERTISSEMENT Avertit d'une situation comportant des risques de blessure grave, y

Plus en détail

Installation Manual Manuel d'installation BS-RTWS3260L/R (Left and Right Side) (Gauche ou droit)

Installation Manual Manuel d'installation BS-RTWS3260L/R (Left and Right Side) (Gauche ou droit) Installation Manual Manuel d'installation BS-RTWS3260L/R (Left and Right Side) (Gauche ou droit) 10/21/16 IMPORTANT / IMPORTANT 1.Read this manual carefully and completely before proceeding. * Lisez attentivement

Plus en détail

Sears Brand Management Corporation, Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A. SAFETY RULES

Sears Brand Management Corporation, Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A.  SAFETY RULES Owner's Manual STOP WEIGHT BRACKET KIT Model No. 46.240 CAUTION: Before using this product, read this manual and follow all Safety Rules and Operating Instructions. DO NOT RETURN TO STORE For Missing Parts

Plus en détail

CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS

CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut ne pas ressembler à l illustration. 1.

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ATV WINCH MOUNT Mount Kit: PN Application:

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ATV WINCH MOUNT Mount Kit: PN Application: INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ATV WINCH MOUNT Mount Kit: PN 60927 Application: ARCTIC CAT,250,300,400,2x4 300,400,4x4 Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions

Plus en détail

BARCLAY CONVERTIBLE CRIB LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE BARCLAY

BARCLAY CONVERTIBLE CRIB LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE BARCLAY 1 BARCLAY CONVERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE BARCLAY MODE D'EMPLOI POUR ASSEMBLER LES LITS IMPORTANT: Please read instructions carefully and keep for future reference. IMPORTANT

Plus en détail

Product Services Information INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS (Includes English and French)

Product Services Information INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS (Includes English and French) Product Services Information INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS (Includes English and French) M163853 J0 Lawn Tractor X300 and X500 Series FRONT ANGLING BLADE KIT Qty. Description 1 Locknut, 1/2 in. Litho in U.S.A.

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION GUIDE FOR LOFT AND URBANIA PATIO DOORS

INSTALLATION GUIDE FOR LOFT AND URBANIA PATIO DOORS INSTALLATION GUIDE FOR LOFT AND URBANIA PATIO DOORS Loft Urbania RECOMMENDATION: Before replacing any existing product, check the condition of the product and make sure that it conforms to avoid any unnecessary

Plus en détail

Part name: Trailer hitch. Nom de la pièce: Attelage de remorque

Part name: Trailer hitch. Nom de la pièce: Attelage de remorque Part name: Trailer hitch : Nom de la pièce: Attelage de remorque Numéro de pièce: INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS NOTICE D'INSTALLATION -TO FIT SUBARU XV CROSSTREK PLEASE READ INSTRUCTIONS THROUGH BEFORE YOU

Plus en détail

85110 Can Am 2 Receiver Hitch

85110 Can Am 2 Receiver Hitch Rev. 2 85110 Can Am 2 Receiver Hitch NO. Description QTY. 1 2 Receiver Hitch 1 2 3/8 x.75 Hex Head Bolt 4 3 3/8 Nylock Nut 4 4 3/8 Washer 8 5 5/8 x 3 Bent Hitch Pin 1 6 R-Pin 1 1 Hitch Use: The 2 Receiver

Plus en détail

EM-SBBU PARTS LIST. Bolt Bag A. Bolt Bag B. Description. M6x16mm 2. #10x3/4 bolt 2. Small washer. M8x16mm 2. #10 hex nut 4. M8x25mm 2.

EM-SBBU PARTS LIST. Bolt Bag A. Bolt Bag B. Description. M6x16mm 2. #10x3/4 bolt 2. Small washer. M8x16mm 2. #10 hex nut 4. M8x25mm 2. EM-SBBU Instructional videos available at SoundbarBrackets.com PLEASE READ THESE INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY AND KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE! IF YOU DO NOT UNDERSTAND THE INSTRUCTIONS, OR DO NOT FEEL THAT YOU

Plus en détail

All Size Headboard/Footboard Bed Frame Cadre pour tête de lit ou pied de lit de toutes tailles Assembly/Assemblage

All Size Headboard/Footboard Bed Frame Cadre pour tête de lit ou pied de lit de toutes tailles Assembly/Assemblage PAGE 1 OF 6 WARNING: IF FOOTBOARD ADAPTORS ARE NOT USED, END CAPS MUST BE PLACED OVER END OF SIDE RAILS TO AVOID SERIOUS INJURY. AVERTISSEMENT : SI LES ADAPTATEURS DU PIED DE LIT NE SONT PAS UTILISÉS,

Plus en détail

ARC DINING TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Toll-free MODEL NO

ARC DINING TABLE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS. Toll-free MODEL NO ARC DINING TABLE MODEL NO. 068-797-8 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS Toll-free 1-888-670-6684 IMPORTANT: Please read this manual carefully before beginning assembly of this product. Keep this manual for future reference.

Plus en détail

Lit 39, 54, 60 pouces horizontal

Lit 39, 54, 60 pouces horizontal Lit 39, 54, 60 pouces horizontal ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS CONSIGNES D'ASSEMBLAGE Assembly tools required : Hammer, Phillips # 3 and Standard screwdriver Outils requis pour l'assemblage : Marteau, Trounevis

Plus en détail

Armoire d angle angle tall unit

Armoire d angle angle tall unit Armoire d angle 90 90 angle tall unit Instructions de montage Mounting instructions 4h X Attention : les colonnes doivent être fixées à un mur ou à des meubles adjacents. / Caution: the columns must be

Plus en détail

Butterscotch Headboard & Footboard / Tête et le pied du lit «Butterscotch»

Butterscotch Headboard & Footboard / Tête et le pied du lit «Butterscotch» 1A Parts in Box 1 / Pièces dans la boîte 1 : 1C Parts in Box 3 / Pièces dans la boîte 3 YHF-BUT-FUL-0314 Bracket / Support x 2 (Left & Right Hand / Gauche et Droit) Side Panel / Panneau de côte x 2 (Left

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUEL D INSTALLATION

INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUEL D INSTALLATION SWING BRACKET KIT ENSEMBLE DE SUPPORTS POUR BALANÇOIRE 8-REV00 INSTALLATION MANUAL MANUEL D INSTALLATION www.pylex.com -800-64-88 PARTS LIST LISTE DES PIÈCES A (4X) B (4X) E (4X) C C (X) C D (X) DRILLING

Plus en détail

GARNET CONVERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE GARNET

GARNET CONVERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE GARNET 1 GARNET CONERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRCTIONS LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE GARNET MODE D'EMLOI OR ASSEMBLER LES LITS IMORTANT: lease read instructions carefully and keep for future reference. IMORTANT : rière

Plus en détail

Sears Brand Management Corporation, Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A. SAFETY RULES

Sears Brand Management Corporation, Hoffman Estates, IL U.S.A.  SAFETY RULES Owner's Manual STOP WEIGHT BRACKET KIT Model No. 486.240 CAUTION: Before using this product, read this manual and follow all Safety Rules and Operating Instructions. DO NOT RETURN TO STORE For Missing

Plus en détail

GM STRUCTURE PRINCIPALE / MAIN FRAME ( ) (201102)

GM STRUCTURE PRINCIPALE / MAIN FRAME ( ) (201102) GM 0 STRUCTURE PRINCIPALE / MAIN FRAME (0-00) (00) ITEM NO PIÈCES PARTS QTÉ. 0-00 Structure de Côté gauche Left side frame 0-000 Structure de Côté droit Right side frame 0-00 Structure Avant & Arrière

Plus en détail

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ATV WINCH MOUNT Mount Kit: PN Application: KAWASAKI 650/700 PRAIRIE, V-TWIN WARNING

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ATV WINCH MOUNT Mount Kit: PN Application: KAWASAKI 650/700 PRAIRIE, V-TWIN WARNING INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION ATV WINCH MOUNT Mount Kit: PN 68994 Application: KAWASAKI 650/700 PRAIRIE, V-TWIN Your safety, and the safety of others, is very important. To help you make informed decisions

Plus en détail

PART NUMBER: J6010FS000 DESCRIPTION: Battery Warmer Kit

PART NUMBER: J6010FS000 DESCRIPTION: Battery Warmer Kit Forester KIT CONTENTS: A. Battery Warmer Assembly B. 2-4 Long Wire Ties C. 2 Plastic Tie Straps D. Plug Protector IMPORTANT: 1. The installation should be carried out by an authorized Subaru Dealer. 2.

Plus en détail

pottery barn kids speed boat bed lit hors-bord

pottery barn kids speed boat bed lit hors-bord pottery barn kids speed boat bed lit hors-bord CAUTION: Adult assembly required. This item contains small parts that have sharp points and edges in the unassembled state. Adults should take care when unpacking

Plus en détail

SUBARU OF AMERICA PART NUMBER: F551SAN400 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS. 4X Thread Cap PAL Nut Zip-lock Storage Bag. DESCRIPTION: Outback Cargo Separator

SUBARU OF AMERICA PART NUMBER: F551SAN400 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS. 4X Thread Cap PAL Nut Zip-lock Storage Bag. DESCRIPTION: Outback Cargo Separator INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS A PART NUMBER: F551SAN400 DESCRIPTION: Outback Cargo Separator Mesh Driver Side Bracket Passenger Side Bracket B C D E Bolt Spacer Large Flat Washer Flange Nut F G H I Thread

Plus en détail

85200 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Lockout

85200 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Lockout 85200 Universal Independent Rear Suspension Lockout NO. Description QTY. A-Arm Brackets 2 2 Cross Bars 2 3 Backer Plate 2 4 3/8 Locking Pins 2 5 5/6 x.25 Bolts 2 6 5/6 Lock Nuts 2 7 U-Bolts 4 8 Washers

Plus en détail

SUBARU OF AMERICA INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS KIT CONTENTS: A. TOOLS REQUIRED: PART NUMBER: E551SAJ100 DESCRIPTION: OUTBACK FRONT UNDER GUARD

SUBARU OF AMERICA INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS KIT CONTENTS: A. TOOLS REQUIRED: PART NUMBER: E551SAJ100 DESCRIPTION: OUTBACK FRONT UNDER GUARD INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS KIT CONTENTS: A. PART NUMBER: DESCRIPTION: OUTBACK FRONT UNDER GUARD B. Front Under Guard x 1 Push Retainer x 4 Installation Instructions x 1 C. D. Installation Fixture x 1 Alcohol

Plus en détail

Discharge Tunnel Replacement Kit

Discharge Tunnel Replacement Kit Discharge Tunnel Replacement Kit Form No. 5-0 Part No. 08-4796. Remove the bolts and locknuts that hold the old discharge tunnel onto the mower housing. Note: If possible, save the bolts and locknuts for

Plus en détail

Assemblage poteaux de soutien RD44...suite. RD44 Tech Uprights Assembly...continue. 2 Mark the position of holes. 2X 1X.

Assemblage poteaux de soutien RD44...suite. RD44 Tech Uprights Assembly...continue. 2 Mark the position of holes. 2X 1X. Tech Uprights & Accessories Poteaux de soutien & accessoires R Line Assembly Guide Guide d assemblage Ligne R All required hardware is included. Please check the contents with your packing slip. Read instructions

Plus en détail

Thank you for choosing an Amisco product. Merci d'avoir choisi un produit Amisco.

Thank you for choosing an Amisco product. Merci d'avoir choisi un produit Amisco. M Rupert Rupert Revision:, -- G.L. Thank you for choosing an Amisco product. Merci d'avoir choisi un produit Amisco. IMPORTANT: ealer or installer: Leave all documents to the consumer. étaillant ou instalateur:

Plus en détail

EDGEWOOD COLLECTION TABLE ASSEMBLY

EDGEWOOD COLLECTION TABLE ASSEMBLY EDGEWOOD COLLECTION TABLE ASSEMBLY DINING TABLE ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DE LA TABLE À MANGER Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut

Plus en détail

85210 Can Am Rear Suspension Lock Out

85210 Can Am Rear Suspension Lock Out 85210 Can Am Rear Suspension Lock Out NO. Description QTY. 1 Lock Out Rod 2 2 Top Bracket 2 3 Bottom Bracket 2 4 Pin Lock 2 5 5/16 x 1.50 Hex Head Bolt 2 6 5/16 Nylock Nut 2 Bolt 2 1 3 Pin Lock Installation:

Plus en détail

OA Instructions d installation ensemble de base en pierres stéatites Installation Instructions Soapstone Base Kit - INSPIRE

OA Instructions d installation ensemble de base en pierres stéatites Installation Instructions Soapstone Base Kit - INSPIRE Instructions d installation ensemble de base en pierres stéatites Installation Instructions Soapstone Base Kit - INSPIRE 2000 - OA10241 Imprimé au Canada Printed in Canada 45967AF 2018-09-21 1. Application

Plus en détail

Installation Guidelines Directives d installation

Installation Guidelines Directives d installation Installation Guidelines Directives d installation 5500-00-4025-MAN ATV T4S HW WHEEL KIT / ENSEMBLE DE ROUES «HW» RIGID SUSPENSION / SUSPENSION RIGIDE IMPORTANT Please read carefully each part of this document

Plus en détail

pottery barn kids RETRO OVEN CUISINIÈRE RÉTRO for ages 3 and up à partir de 3 ans

pottery barn kids RETRO OVEN CUISINIÈRE RÉTRO for ages 3 and up à partir de 3 ans pottery barn kids RETRO OVEN CUISINIÈRE RÉTRO for ages 3 and up à partir de 3 ans CAUTION: Adult assembly required. This item contains small parts in the unassembled state and care should be taken in the

Plus en détail

EDGEMONT COLLECTION PANEL BED ASSEMBLY

EDGEMONT COLLECTION PANEL BED ASSEMBLY EDGEMONT COLLECTION PANEL BED ASSEMBLY BED ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLAGE DU LIT IMPORTANT! Two people are required for safe assembly of the unit. IMPORTANT! Deux personnes sont nécessaires pour assembler ce meuble

Plus en détail

Corner Workstation - configuration 0030 Poste en coin - configuration 0030 R Line Assembly Guide #1

Corner Workstation - configuration 0030 Poste en coin - configuration 0030 R Line Assembly Guide #1 Corner Workstation - configuration 000 Poste en coin - configuration 000 R Line Assembly Guide # Guide d assemblage # Ligne R All required hardware is included. Please check the contents with your packing

Plus en détail

pottery barn kids retro kitchen 360 island Îlot de cuisine rétro 360 for age 3 and up à partir de 3 ans

pottery barn kids retro kitchen 360 island Îlot de cuisine rétro 360 for age 3 and up à partir de 3 ans pottery barn kids retro kitchen 360 island Îlot de cuisine rétro 360 for age 3 and up à partir de 3 ans CUTON: dult assembly required. This item contains small parts in the unassembled state and care should

Plus en détail

Installation Guidelines Directives d installation

Installation Guidelines Directives d installation Installation Guidelines Directives d installation No. 5500-00-3025 ATV T4S HW WHEEL KIT / ENSEMBLE DE ROUES «HW» INDEPENDENT SUSPENSION /SUSPENSION INDÉPENDANTE IMPORTANT Please read carefully each part

Plus en détail

LEISURE LINE FOLDING ADIRONDACK CHAIR LEISURE LINE CHAISE PLIANTE ADIRONDACK DO NOTCONTACT THE STORE NE PAS COMMUNIQUERAVEC LE MAGASINVENDEUR

LEISURE LINE FOLDING ADIRONDACK CHAIR LEISURE LINE CHAISE PLIANTE ADIRONDACK DO NOTCONTACT THE STORE NE PAS COMMUNIQUERAVEC LE MAGASINVENDEUR LEISURE LINE FOLDING ADIRONDACK CHAIR LEISURE LINE CHAISE PLIANTE ADIRONDACK Please Read Assembly Instructions Carefully For Parts, Service, or Technical support Call 1-800-404-8805 during business hours

Plus en détail

OH 0027 KIT MECANO-HYDRAULIQUE MULTIMARQUE EXTRACTION INJECTEURS

OH 0027 KIT MECANO-HYDRAULIQUE MULTIMARQUE EXTRACTION INJECTEURS KIT MECANO-HYDRAULIQUE MULTIMARQUE EXTRACTION INJECTEURS UNIVERSAL INJECTOR MECHANICAL-HYDRAULIC EXTRACTION KIT clas.com COMPOSANTS -6-7 -7-8 - -9 - -3-0 - -5-6 -8 - -3 - -5-6 -0-9 -8-7 -5 - PIECE 007-007-

Plus en détail

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS SWING BED RONA CODE: ITEM# L-GZ347PST-WTN

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS SWING BED RONA CODE: ITEM# L-GZ347PST-WTN ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS SWING BED RONA CODE: 3811502 ITEM# L-GZ37PST-WTN Parts List A Top Connection 1 Q Hook 2 B Beam for big roof R Small canopy 1 C Long beam 2 S Large canopy 1 D Short beam 2 E1 Post

Plus en détail