Modular Conference Table

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Dimension: px
Commencer à balayer dès la page:

Download "Modular Conference Table"

Transcription

1 Modular Conference Table Assembly Instructions A B Starter (4') LLR69930/69931 A1 A2 B1 C1 F1 8 Pcs B4 6 Pcs C4 F4 A6 Screw #4 x 2 Screw #4 x 36 Pcs F5 Glide 1 Set 2 Sets C7 F6 for 4' LLR69936/69937 B7 C6 Screw #4 x 36 Pcs E A7 B6 C5 5 Pcs F3 Starter (5') LLR69932/69933 B5 D A5 3 Pcs C3 F2 A4 B3 C2 6 Pcs Adder (4') LLR69934/69935 A3 B2 8 Pcs C 1 Set A8 F for 5' LLR69938/69939 A9 B8 C8 Grommet C10 6 Pcs Grommet G1 Cap For Metal Insert STEP 1 LLR69942/69943 B10 8 Pcs F7 Cap For Holes Grommet C9 G A10 B9 Straight Base/Middle Leg LLR69940/69941 G2 Glide 3 Pcs 3 Pcs G3 Screws #4 x ¾ 18 Pcs Straight Base/ Glide b Deep Cap Middle Leg Straight Base/ IMPORTANT: FUNCTION OF CAM 1/4 RIGHT TURN FOR LOCKING MAKE SURE THE ARROW IS POINTING UPWARDS BEFORE INSERTING INTO THE PANEL S HOLE. IMPORTANT NOTE: Place all laminated part on a clean and smooth surface such as a rug or carpet to avoid the parts from being scratched Check to be sure that you have all parts and hardware Remove all wrapping materials including staples & packaging straps before you start to assemble Don t tighten all screws/bolts until all pieces are completely assembled Keep all hardware parts out of children s reach Recommended to required two persons to complete assembly 1

2 Modular Conference Table Assembly Instructions STEP 2 Screw #4 x 5/8 Tighten For use as outer base only Starter Tighten Adder Starter Straight Base Cap for Metal Insert Middle Leg Tighten Straight Base Screw #4 x 5/8 Cap for Holes Screw #4 x ¾ For use as outer base only IMPORTANT NOTE: Place all laminated part on a clean and smooth surface such as a rug or carpet to avoid the parts from being scratched Check to be sure that you have all parts and hardware Remove all wrapping materials including staples & packaging straps before you start to assemble Don t tighten all screws/bolts until all pieces are completely assembled Keep all hardware parts out of children s reach Recommended to required two persons to complete assembly 2

3 Table de conférence modulaire Instructions de montage A B C Départ (4') LLR69930/69931 A1 A2 B1 A3 B2 8 pcs C1 F1 8 pcs B4 6 pcs A5 C4 B5 Glisseur B6 C5 C6 F5 pour LLR69936/69937 de 4' pour LLR69938/69939 de 5' 1 jeu B7 Vis #4 x 36 pcs E A7 Vis #4 x 36 pcs Console en L 5 pcs F4 A6 Vis #4 x 2 Console en L F3 Départ (5') LLR69932/69933 Console en L 3 pcs C3 F2 A4 B3 C2 6 pcs Ajout (4') LLR69934/69935 D 2 jeus C7 F6 1 jeu A8 F A9 B8 C8 8 pcs C10 G1 Capuchon pour Capuchon pour trous de goujons insert en métal Glisseur 3 pcs Bague G2 3 pcs Vis #4 x ¾ 18 pcs Glissoir b de Pied intermédiaire REMARQUE IMPORTANTE : G3 Base droite/ Base droite/ LLR69942/69943 Bague 6 pcs F7 ÉTAPE 1 Bague B10 C9 G A10 B9 Base droite/pied intermédiaire LLR69940/69941 IMPORTANT : FONCTIONNEMENT DE LA CAME 1/4 DE TOUR VERS LA DROITE POUR FERMER ASSUREZ-VOUS QUE LA FLÈCHE SOIT DIRIGÉE VERS LE HAUT AVANT D'INTRODUIRE DANS L'ORIFICE DU PANNEAU. Placer toutes les pièces contrecollées sur une surface propre et lisse, comme de la moquette ou un tapis, pour éviter qu'elles soient éraflées. S'assurer d'être en possession de toutes les pièces et de toute la quincaillerie. Retirer tout matériau d'emballage, y compris agrafes et sangles d'emballage, avant de commencer le montage. Ne pas serrer toutes les vis ni tous les boulons avant que l'ensemble ne soit terminé. Toute la quincaillerie doit rester hors de portée des enfants. 3 Il est recommandé que ce montage soit effectué par deux personnes.

4 Table de conférence modulaire Instructions de montage ÉTAPE 2 Vis #4 x 5/8 Serrer À utiliser comme base extérieure uniquement Départ Serrer Ajout ou Départ Base droite Console en L Capuchon pour insert en métal ou Base droite Capuchon pour trous de goujon Pied intermédiaire Serrer Vis #4 x 5/8 Vis #4 x ¾ À utiliser comme base extérieure uniquement REMARQUE IMPORTANTE : Placer toutes les pièces contrecollées sur une surface propre et lisse, comme de la moquette ou un tapis, pour éviter qu'elles soient éraflées. S'assurer d'être en possession de toutes les pièces et de toute la quincaillerie. Retirer tout matériau d'emballage, y compris agrafes et sangles d'emballage, avant de commencer le montage. Ne pas serrer toutes les vis ni tous les boulons avant que l'ensemble ne soit terminé. Toute la quincaillerie doit rester hors de portée des enfants. 4 Il est recommandé que ce montage soit effectué par deux personnes.

5 Mesa de Conferencias Modular Instrucciones de Ensamble A B Extremo (4') LLR69930/69931 A1 Sección central (4') LLR69934/69935 A2 B1 A3 B2 8 pzas. C1 B3 8 pzas. C2 6 pzas. F1 F2 Escuadra en L 3 pzas. Tornillo #4 x 2 B4 B5 Escuadra en L 5 pzas. F3 Extremo (5') LLR69932/69933 A5 C4 D A4 Escuadra en L C3 6 pzas. C Tornillo #4 x 36 pzas. A6 Tornillo #4 x 36 pzas. B7 C6 C7 F5 Pata deslizante 1 juego F6 Cubierta de orificios para taquete B8 2 juegos F para 5' LLR69938/69939 A8 1 juego B6 F4 para 4' LLR69936/69937 A7 C5 E C8 G A9 A10 Ojal para cable B9 B10 8 pzas. Ojal para cable C9 C10 6 pzas. Ojal para cable F7 G1 Cubierta para insertos de metal Pata deslizante 3 pzas. PASO 1 Base recta/base central LLR69940/69941 G2 3 pzas. LLR69942/69943 G3 Tornillo #4 x ¾ 18 pzas. Base recta/ Base central Base recta/ NOTA IMPORTANTE: Pata deslizante b IMPORTANTE: FUNCIONAMIENTO DE LAS LEVAS DÉ ¼ DE VUELTA PARA ASEGURAR VERIFIQUE QUE LA FLECHA APUNTE HACIA ARRIBA ANTES DE INSERTARLA EN EL ORIFICIO DEL PANEL. Coloque todas las partes laminadas sobre una superficie limpia y lisa (como un tapete o alfombra) para evitar que se rayen. Asegúrese de tener todas las partes y piezas de ferretería. Antes de empezar a ensamblar, remueva todos los materiales de empaque, incluyendo grapas y cintas. No apriete todos los tornillos o pernos hasta haber ensamblado todas las piezas. Mantenga toda la ferretería fuera del alcance de los niños. 5 Se recomienda que dos personas realicen el ensamble.

6 Mesa de Conferencias Modular Instrucciones de Ensamble PASO 2 Tornillo #4 x 5/8 Apriete Sólo para uso como base externa Extremo Apriete Sección central Extremo Base recta Escuadra en L Cubierta para insertos de metal Base central Apriete Base recta Tornillo #4 x 5/8 Cubierta de orificios para taquete Tornillo #4 x ¾ Sólo para uso como base externa NOTA IMPORTANTE: Coloque todas las partes laminadas sobre una superficie limpia y lisa (como un tapete o alfombra) para evitar que se rayen. Asegúrese de tener todas las partes y piezas de ferretería. Antes de empezar a ensamblar, remueva todos los materiales de empaque, incluyendo grapas y cintas. No apriete todos los tornillos o pernos hasta haber ensamblado todas las piezas. Mantenga toda la ferretería fuera del alcance de los niños. 6 Se recomienda que dos personas realicen el ensamble.

7

Sku number: Date Page 1

Sku number: Date Page 1 ! o not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 1 person

Plus en détail

plateau bed cama plateau lit plateforme assembly instructions le fait de monter des instructions instrucciones de montaje

plateau bed cama plateau lit plateforme assembly instructions le fait de monter des instructions instrucciones de montaje ! o not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Plus en détail

rustic industrial kitchen prep table table de préparation de cuisine industrielle industrial mesa de preparación de cocina

rustic industrial kitchen prep table table de préparation de cuisine industrielle industrial mesa de preparación de cocina ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Plus en détail

Do not fully tighten all bolts until all parts are in place. Failure to follow these instructions may cause the bolts to misalign during assembly.

Do not fully tighten all bolts until all parts are in place. Failure to follow these instructions may cause the bolts to misalign during assembly. ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 1 person

Plus en détail

Assembly instruction Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje

Assembly instruction Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Plus en détail

Box frame drop leaf dining table Table de salle à manger à abattant avec espace de rangement Mesa de comedor con alas y armazón

Box frame drop leaf dining table Table de salle à manger à abattant avec espace de rangement Mesa de comedor con alas y armazón ! o not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Plus en détail

CARE INSTRUCTIONS/ ENTRETIEN / INSTRUCCIONES DE CUIDADO:

CARE INSTRUCTIONS/ ENTRETIEN / INSTRUCCIONES DE CUIDADO: ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Plus en détail

( B ) ( A ) Assembly instruction Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje

( B ) ( A ) Assembly instruction Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Plus en détail

Assembly instruction Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje

Assembly instruction Instructions d assemblage Instrucciones de ensamblaje ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Plus en détail

Wells 32 x 76 Bookcase / 81cm x 193cm Bibliothéque / 81cm x 193cm Librero

Wells 32 x 76 Bookcase / 81cm x 193cm Bibliothéque / 81cm x 193cm Librero English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. As you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Plus en détail

Rev. 01.21.2014 INCHES 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 MILLIMETERS 10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100 110 120 130 140 150 160 170 17 17 1 1 3 22 22 22 22 15a 14 15a 14 15b 15b 15b 15b 1. Screw two Locking Casters (14) into

Plus en détail

WARNING. Right hand leg. Skirt. Sheet metal screws. Right hand leg. Skirt. Sheet metal screws

WARNING. Right hand leg. Skirt. Sheet metal screws. Right hand leg. Skirt. Sheet metal screws STATIONMASTER SERIES Failure to install product as instructed, use of hardware other than that which is provided with the product, or failure to comply with all instructions can result in product failure,

Plus en détail

TRAILER TOW MIRRORS DODGE RAM

TRAILER TOW MIRRORS DODGE RAM PROCEDURE STEPS: NOTE: The following procedure applies to the driver and passenger doors. 1. Remove the screw (2) that secures the interior door handle trim (3) to the interior door panel (6). 2. Remove

Plus en détail

Washer/Rondelle/ Arandela 8x + 4x H

Washer/Rondelle/ Arandela 8x + 4x H ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people

Plus en détail

Shelf & Corbel Kits Install Sheets

Shelf & Corbel Kits Install Sheets Shelf & Corbel Kits Install Sheets 8 inch. x 18 inch. Shelf Kit (ENG) 8 inch. x 24 inch. Shelf Kit (ENG) 7.5 inch. x 35 inch. Shelf Kit (ENG) 9.5 inch. x 23 inch. Shelf Kit (ENG) 9.5 inch. x 35 inch. Shelf

Plus en détail

pottery barn kids speed boat bed lit hors-bord

pottery barn kids speed boat bed lit hors-bord pottery barn kids speed boat bed lit hors-bord CAUTION: Adult assembly required. This item contains small parts that have sharp points and edges in the unassembled state. Adults should take care when unpacking

Plus en détail

Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Armado Instructions d'ssemblage

Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Armado Instructions d'ssemblage " BOOKCASE (4 SHELF) - (OBK-D) ESTANTERÍA DE " (4 REPISAS) - (OBK-D) '' BIBLIOTHÈQUE (4 TABLETTES) - (OBK-D) Questions, problems, missing parts? Before returning to the store call Customer Service Time

Plus en détail

Television Bench Meuble TV Soporte de televisor

Television Bench Meuble TV Soporte de televisor Limited 1-Year Warranty Television Bench Meuble TV Soporte de televisor La Garantie Limitée pour 1 Ans Garantía de solo un año 12 Read this assembly manual carefully, and verify that you have all the parts

Plus en détail

33 inch open & closed storage Rangement à espace fermé et ouvert de 33po (83.7cm) 33 pulgadas almacenaje abierto y cerra

33 inch open & closed storage Rangement à espace fermé et ouvert de 33po (83.7cm) 33 pulgadas almacenaje abierto y cerra 33 inch open & closed storage 33 pulgadas almacenaje abierto y cerra! o not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet,

Plus en détail

40-070 40-071 40-068 Faucet Installation Procedures/Instalación del Grifo/Procédures d installation du robinet Shut off main water supply before installation. Cierre el suministro de agua antes de instalar.

Plus en détail

When contacting Delta Consumer Care, please reference the information on the Product Information label found on the product.

When contacting Delta Consumer Care, please reference the information on the Product Information label found on the product. Read all instructions before assembly and use. KEEP INSTRUCTIONS FOR FUTURE USE. DULT SSEMLY REQUIRED Due to the presence of small parts during assembly, keep out of reach of children until assembly is

Plus en détail

Home Collection Collection Maison Orleans Collection Space-saving Cabinet Armoire compacte de la collection Orléans

Home Collection Collection Maison Orleans Collection Space-saving Cabinet Armoire compacte de la collection Orléans Home Collection Collection Maison Orleans Collection Space-saving Cabinet Armoire compacte de la collection Orléans 063-5323-2 BEFORE YOU BEGIN AVANT DE COMMENCER TOOLS REQUIRED (NOT INCLUDED) OUTILS REQUIS

Plus en détail

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS CORNER DESK LLR67576/67577

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS CORNER DESK LLR67576/67577 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS CORNER DESK LLR67576/67577 Before assembly, make sure that you have everything you need- check your parts against the parts list on the last page. Place the TOP on a smooth flat surface,

Plus en détail

12 of 12 Domus Vita Design Inc. 2015

12 of 12 Domus Vita Design Inc. 2015 Accessing Storage Compartment Accès au compartiment de rangement Unfasten the base straps and simply lift seat cushion up from the front. Détachez les sangles à la base et levez tout simplement le coussin

Plus en détail

Cover Plate

Cover Plate 50007298-001 Cover Plate APPLICATION INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Use the 50007298-001 cover plate with the CommercialPRO 7000 series thermostats, FocusPRO 6000 and 5000 series and PRO 4000, 3000, 2000DH,

Plus en détail

Morris Mirror / Miroir / Espejo

Morris Mirror / Miroir / Espejo English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. As you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Plus en détail

Sawyer A B C D E F G H I J K L. Low Media Stand / Meuble Audio-Vidéo / Estante Bajo para Televisión y Accesorios. x 08 x 08 x 10 x 12 x 12 x 08 x 04

Sawyer A B C D E F G H I J K L. Low Media Stand / Meuble Audio-Vidéo / Estante Bajo para Televisión y Accesorios. x 08 x 08 x 10 x 12 x 12 x 08 x 04 English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. s you unpack and prepare for assembly, place the

Plus en détail

BRAKE KIT MODELS K71-B1PH-1, K71-B3PH-1 & K71-B575-1

BRAKE KIT MODELS K71-B1PH-1, K71-B3PH-1 & K71-B575-1 KIT MODELS K71-B1PH-1, K71-B3PH-1 & K71-B575-1 The kit will provide up to 5 lb-ft of braking torque at 175 RPM. Model K71-B1PH-1... For SL585501U, SL585101U, SL585151U, SL595101U, & SL595151U single phase

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION / INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION / INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION / INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS *Cabinet du haut est une option de design. Non inclus. Upper cabinet is a design option. Not included. HARDWARE / QUINCAILLERIE A Insert fileté pour

Plus en détail

Lit 39, 54, 60 pouces horizontal

Lit 39, 54, 60 pouces horizontal Lit 39, 54, 60 pouces horizontal ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS CONSIGNES D'ASSEMBLAGE Assembly tools required : Hammer, Phillips # 3 and Standard screwdriver Outils requis pour l'assemblage : Marteau, Trounevis

Plus en détail

Field Dining Table Table de salle à manger Field Field Mesa de Comedor

Field Dining Table Table de salle à manger Field Field Mesa de Comedor ! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.

Plus en détail

mid century outdoor server bar bar de service d extérieur mid century mid century bar servidor para exteriores

mid century outdoor server bar bar de service d extérieur mid century mid century bar servidor para exteriores ! o not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! ssemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item requires 2 people.!

Plus en détail

Download and install Sengled Element app on your mobile device. Connect your IOS or Android device to your 2.4GHz Wi-Fi network.

Download and install Sengled Element app on your mobile device. Connect your IOS or Android device to your 2.4GHz Wi-Fi network. LED + Smart Control Quick Start Guide sengled element Download and install Sengled Element app on your mobile device. Connect your IOS or Android device to your 2.4GHz Wi-Fi network. Connect Element hub

Plus en détail

COMBO COMBO ''INSTRUCTIONS D'ASSEMBLAGE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS''

COMBO COMBO ''INSTRUCTIONS D'ASSEMBLAGE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS'' COMBO ''INSTRUCTIONS D'ASSEMBLAGE COMBO ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS'' Made in China / Fabriqué en Chine Distributed by Kidiway Distribué par Kidiway 2205 Boul. Industriel,Laval QC, Canada H7S 1P8 AVERTISSEMENT!

Plus en détail

Installation Guide. Toilet Seat. Français, page Français-1 Español, pagina Español A

Installation Guide. Toilet Seat. Français, page Français-1 Español, pagina Español A Installation Guide Toilet Seat P70003-00, P70023-00, P70024-00, P70033-00, P70034-00, P70053-00, P70054-00, P70074-00, P70075-00, P70103-00, P70131-00 Français, page Français-1 Español, pagina Español-1

Plus en détail

SHELF BIN ORGANIZER 39" TALL

SHELF BIN ORGANIZER 39 TALL Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. SHELF BIN ORGANIZER 39" TALL TOOLS NEEDED 7/16" (11mm) Wrench Phillips Head Screwdriver PARTS Lock Nut and Bolt x 43 Shelf x 7

Plus en détail

WARM SHAKER / NORFOLK / LEXINGTON

WARM SHAKER / NORFOLK / LEXINGTON REQUIRES 2 PEOPLE FOR EASE OF ASSEMBLY REQUIERT 2 PERSONNES POUR FACILITER L'ASSEMBLAGE WARM SHAKER / NORFOLK / LEXINGTON ITEM NUMBER / NUMÉRO D ARTICLE AXWSH004 OR AXWSH004-BL USER ASSEMBLY GUIDE GUIDE

Plus en détail

GARAGE POWER STATION MOTOR/PUMP KIT MODEL A TOOLS. INSTALLATION Remove the Motor/Pump Assembly. Wire cutters Electrical tape

GARAGE POWER STATION MOTOR/PUMP KIT MODEL A TOOLS. INSTALLATION Remove the Motor/Pump Assembly. Wire cutters Electrical tape GARAGE POWER STATION MOTOR/PUMP KIT MODEL A7009002 TOOLS Phillips screwdriver 1/2" open end wrench Wire strippers Wire cutters Electrical tape To avoid SERIOUS PERSONAL INJURY or DEATH from electrocution,

Plus en détail

Angled Leg Bed Queen/King Size Lit avec Pieds à Angle Grand lit / Très Grand lit Cama Patas Diagonales Tamaños Queen/King

Angled Leg Bed Queen/King Size Lit avec Pieds à Angle Grand lit / Très Grand lit Cama Patas Diagonales Tamaños Queen/King assembly instructions instructions d assemblage instrucciones de ensamblaje! Tool required (not included): Philips Head Screwdriver! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! To

Plus en détail

claremont DINING CHAIR / CHAISE / SILLA

claremont DINING CHAIR / CHAISE / SILLA claremont DINING CHAIR / CHAISE / SILLA English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the product. As you unpack

Plus en détail

Cover Plate

Cover Plate 50007298-00 Cover Plate APPLICATION INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Use the 50007298-00 cover plate with the FocusPRO 6000 and 5000 series and PRO 4000 and 3000 series thermostats to cover marks on the wall.

Plus en détail

Teak. x 02. x 03 x 06. x 06. x 06. x 01. x 01. x 01

Teak. x 02. x 03 x 06. x 06. x 06. x 01. x 01. x 01 Round Dining Table & High Dining Table ase / ase Para Mesa Redonda de omedor & ase Para Mesa Redonda de omedor lta English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify

Plus en détail

Mantel Shelf Kits Install Sheets

Mantel Shelf Kits Install Sheets Mantel Shelf Kits Install Sheets 24 inch. Mantel Shelf Kit (ENG) 36 inch Mantel Shelf Kit (ENG) 24 inch. Mantel Shelf Kit (FR) 36 inch Mantel Shelf Kit (FR) 24 inch. Mantel Shelf Kit (SP) 36 inch Mantel

Plus en détail

BARCLAY CONVERTIBLE CRIB LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE BARCLAY

BARCLAY CONVERTIBLE CRIB LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE BARCLAY 1 BARCLAY CONVERTIBLE CRIB ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS LIT DE BÉBÉ TRANSFORMABLE BARCLAY MODE D'EMPLOI POUR ASSEMBLER LES LITS IMPORTANT: Please read instructions carefully and keep for future reference. IMPORTANT

Plus en détail

Installation Instructions I - Sheet Number WTBF31 Rev.A

Installation Instructions I - Sheet Number WTBF31 Rev.A Installation Instructions I - Sheet Number WTBF31 Rev.A Important Safety Information Contents CAUTION - Before driving, ensure that the hood shield is properly secured to vehicle. Do not use automatic

Plus en détail

A. Installation Addendum Addendum pour l installation Suplemento de instalación

A. Installation Addendum Addendum pour l installation Suplemento de instalación Installation Addendum Addendum pour l installation Suplemento de instalación Handle and Valve Installation Installation de la poignée et de la valve Instalación de la manija y la válvula INSTALLATION ADDENDUM

Plus en détail

Baguette de bois / Wood Stick Dessous le top /Under thetop. Vis / Screw. Dos / Back

Baguette de bois / Wood Stick Dessous le top /Under thetop. Vis / Screw. Dos / Back Baguette de bois / Wood Stick Dessous le top /Under thetop Vis / Screw Dos / Back Installez et vissez les baguettes de bois tel que montré sur l illustration. / Install and screw the wood stick as shown

Plus en détail

TV PANEL ASSEMBLY PANNEAU POUR TÉLÉVISEUR

TV PANEL ASSEMBLY PANNEAU POUR TÉLÉVISEUR TV PNEL SSEMBLY PNNEU POUR TÉLÉVISEUR Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut ne pas ressembler à l illustration. IMPORTNT!

Plus en détail

SS-51SL-CAT L004 INSTRUCTION MANUAL GUIDE D INSTALLATION SLIDING SHOWER DOOR PORTE DE DOUCHE COULISSANTE

SS-51SL-CAT L004 INSTRUCTION MANUAL GUIDE D INSTALLATION SLIDING SHOWER DOOR PORTE DE DOUCHE COULISSANTE L004 SS-51SL-CAT INSTRUCTION MANUAL GUIDE D INSTALLATION SLIDING SHOWER DOOR PORTE DE DOUCHE COULISSANTE 02/2016 6861 Richmond Road, Summerstown, Ontario K0C 2E0 Tel: 613-931-1615 www.longevityacrylics.com

Plus en détail

PIER WALL ASSEMBLY TÊTE DE LIT À TOURS

PIER WALL ASSEMBLY TÊTE DE LIT À TOURS PIER WALL ASSEMBLY TÊTE DE LIT À TOURS 1. Read all instructions before proceeding. Not following instructions may result in personal harm or damage to furniture. 2. Depending on model purchased, unit may

Plus en détail

/ INSTRUCTION MANUAL B009

/ INSTRUCTION MANUAL B009 PORTE DE GUIDE DOUCHE D INSTALLATION NÉO-ANGLE / INSTRUCTION MANUAL B009 Portes de douche pivotantes neo-angle Neo-angle shower doors 06.13 LIRE ATTENTIVEMENT AVANT DE COMMENCER READ CAREFULLY AND COMPLETELY

Plus en détail

B009. Portes de douche pivotantes neo-angle Neo-angle shower doors

B009. Portes de douche pivotantes neo-angle Neo-angle shower doors PORTE DE GUIDE DOUCHE D INSTALLATION NÉO-ANGLE / NEO / INSTRUCTION ANGLE SHOWER MANUAL DOOR B009 Portes de douche pivotantes neo-angle Neo-angle shower doors LIRE ATTENTIVEMENT AVANT DE COMMENCER READ

Plus en détail

Pilsen Corner Desk / Bureau de Coin / Escritorio para Esquina

Pilsen Corner Desk / Bureau de Coin / Escritorio para Esquina Pilsen orner Desk / ureau de oin / Escritorio para Esquina English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of the

Plus en détail

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES PARA ENSAMBLAR DIRECTIVES D ASSEMBLAGE

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES PARA ENSAMBLAR DIRECTIVES D ASSEMBLAGE ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCCIONES PARA ENSAMBLAR DIRECTIVES D ASSEMBLAGE Model 12732/12737 Bin Organizer Modelo 12732/12737 Gabinete Organizador Modèle 12732/12737 Meuble à Chaussures 5150 EDISON AVENUE

Plus en détail

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. PRODUCT WARRANTY REGISTRATION is available online at:

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE. PRODUCT WARRANTY REGISTRATION is available online at: an D ompany New ope, MN 55428 www.safcoproducts.com ASSMY NSTRUTONS NSTRUTONS D MONTAG NSTRUONS D NSAMAJ 1601, 1602, 1603 Scoot ookshelf ibliothèque stante 1601 2 Shelf ookshelf/ 1601 2 bibliothèque d

Plus en détail

LG Distribution. Maison de jardin sur pilotis - ref. 8138/8141. Instructions de montage Assembly instructions. Fabriqué par :

LG Distribution. Maison de jardin sur pilotis - ref. 8138/8141. Instructions de montage Assembly instructions. Fabriqué par : Maison de jardin sur pilotis - ref. 88/8 Instructions de montage Assembly instructions Fabriqué par : LG Distribution 5 chemin de la Tactière 70 Carquefou FRANCE Fabriqué en Europe SAV LG distribution

Plus en détail

PIONEER APPLICATION NE Fig. 1. Fig. 2. Fig. 3 KIT INCLUDES: QTY DESCRIPTION. MATERIALS REQUIRED (sold separately) QTY DESCRIPTION 1 4" x 4" x 8'

PIONEER APPLICATION NE Fig. 1. Fig. 2. Fig. 3 KIT INCLUDES: QTY DESCRIPTION. MATERIALS REQUIRED (sold separately) QTY DESCRIPTION 1 4 x 4 x 8' KIT INCLUDES: 1 8 Staples 2 Carriage Bolts 6 Loc Nuts 4 Bolt Covers 2 Wood Loc Washers 23 3" Screws 40 2 Screws 4 Flat Washers PIONEER APPLICATION MATERIALS REQUIRED (sold separately) 1 4" x 4" x 8' 1.

Plus en détail

CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS

CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS CAPTAINS BED ASSEMBLY MONTAGE DU LIT À TIROIRS Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut ne pas ressembler à l illustration. 1.

Plus en détail

Pilsen Corner Desk / Bureau de Coin / Escritorio para Esquina

Pilsen Corner Desk / Bureau de Coin / Escritorio para Esquina Pilsen Corner Desk / ureau de Coin / Escritorio para Esquina English This page lists the contents included in the box. Please take time to identify the hardware as well as the individual components of

Plus en détail

hudson 3 drawer dresser commode à 3 tiroirs hudson cómoda hudson de 3 cajones

hudson 3 drawer dresser commode à 3 tiroirs hudson cómoda hudson de 3 cajones ! Tools required:! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface, such as cardboard or carpet, to protect finish.! Proper assembly of this item

Plus en détail

JIMMIE JOHNSON #48 LOWE S CHEVY SS

JIMMIE JOHNSON #48 LOWE S CHEVY SS 1475 85147500200 JIMMIE JOHNSON #48 LOWE S CHEVY SS READ THIS BEFORE YOU BEGIN LISEZ CECI AVANT DE COMMENCER LEA ESTO ANTES DE EMPEZAR * Caution: Position all parts in this kit carefully. Parts will only

Plus en détail

V M BOX. Notice Utilisateur User Guide

V M BOX. Notice Utilisateur User Guide V M BOX Notice Utilisateur User Guide Contenu Contents Jambières (x4) Legs (x4) Plaque inférieure du support (x1) Bottom plate (x1) Plaque supérieure du support (x1) Top plate (x1) Pieds (x4) Feet (x4)

Plus en détail

PLATFORM BED ASSEMBLY L'ASSEMBLAGE DU LIT PLATE-FORME

PLATFORM BED ASSEMBLY L'ASSEMBLAGE DU LIT PLATE-FORME PLATFORM BED ASSEMBLY L'ASSEMBLAGE DU LIT PLATE-FORME Page 1 of 10 Comp #P2019 Revision #1 12/2011 1. Read all instructions before proceeding. Not following instructions may result in personal harm or

Plus en détail

LATERAL FILE BOOKCASE

LATERAL FILE BOOKCASE LATERAL FILE BOOKCASE Illustration 1 Illustration 2 Back Illustration 3 Cam bolt Shoulder Right end panel Cam bolt Cam connector Back Top edge Left end panel Top edge Arrow Dowel Cam bolt Left end panel

Plus en détail

READ AND SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS LISEZ ET GARDEZ LES INSTRUCTIONS LEA Y GUARDE ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES LI313A

READ AND SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS LISEZ ET GARDEZ LES INSTRUCTIONS LEA Y GUARDE ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES LI313A Installation instructions guide / Instructions d installation / Instrucciones de instalación RECIRCULATING KIT (island and wall range hood models) KIT DE RECYCLAGE (hottes de cuisine de paroi et île) KIT

Plus en détail

B009. Portes de douche pivotantes neo-angle Neo-angle shower doors

B009. Portes de douche pivotantes neo-angle Neo-angle shower doors PORTE DE GUIDE DOUCHE D INSTALLATION NÉO-ANGLE / NEO / INSTRUCTION ANGLE SHOWER MANUAL DOOR B009 Portes de douche pivotantes neo-angle Neo-angle shower doors LIRE ATTENTIVEMENT AVANT DE COMMENCER READ

Plus en détail

Pole with Clamp/Grommet Attachment User s manual

Pole with Clamp/Grommet Attachment User s manual LLR8950/895/8965 Pole with Clamp/Grommet Attachment User s manual Grommet Type Table Thickness ¾"-¾" Hole dia. 3 Table Thickness ¾"-¾" Clamp Type Step : Unscrew hand-turn screw and separate hand-turn screw

Plus en détail

46 Stackable 3-Bin Storage Cubby. Assembly Instructions Instructions de montage. Model / Modèle # USM Required Tools / Outils requis

46 Stackable 3-Bin Storage Cubby. Assembly Instructions Instructions de montage. Model / Modèle # USM Required Tools / Outils requis Assembly Instructions Instructions de montage 46 Stackable 3-Bin Storage Cubby Model / Modèle # USM-0003-1 DATE STAMP CONTACT US FIRST parts@prepacmfg.com 1-877-PREPAC1 (1-877-773-7221) Mon - Fri 7am -

Plus en détail

HEADBOARD EXTENSION RALLONGE POUR TÊTE DE LIT

HEADBOARD EXTENSION RALLONGE POUR TÊTE DE LIT HEADOARD EXTENSION RALLONGE POUR TÊTE DE LIT Depending on model purchased, unit may not be exactly as shown. Selon le modèle que vous avez acheté, le meuble peut ne pas ressembler à l illustration. Page

Plus en détail

# (x6) 1/ (x3) #8 x 1/2" 1/4-20 1/4-20 x 3/4

# (x6) 1/ (x3) #8 x 1/2 1/4-20 1/4-20 x 3/4 2 20.1003099 (x1) 20.1003199 (x1) Scoot About model/modéle/modelo #20 Patents pending / Brevets en attente / Patente pendiente For ages 1 to 3 years Pour enfants de 1 á 3 ans Para los niños 1 a 3 años

Plus en détail

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION

BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION BUILT-IN TRIM KIT INSTALLATION INSTRUCTION FOR KENMORE ELITE TRIM-KIT MODELS - 30 : 60002, 60003, 60009 27 : 60072, 60073, 60079 FOR USE WITH KENMORE ELITE MICROWAVE OVEN MODELS : 721.67902600, 721.67903600,

Plus en détail

CABINET SHOP DESK PUPITRE D ATELIER AVEC ARMOIRE Model FI520 / No modèle FI520

CABINET SHOP DESK PUPITRE D ATELIER AVEC ARMOIRE Model FI520 / No modèle FI520 CABINET SHOP DESK PUPITRE D ATELIER AVEC ARMOIRE Model FI520 / No modèle FI520 CABINET SHOP DESK Model FI520 TOOLS NEEDED / OUTILS REQUIS Phillips Screwdriver / Tournevis Phillips Screwdriver Phillips

Plus en détail

D E C O L A V. Be the envy of your neighbors ; Deerfield Beach, Florida Call: Fax:

D E C O L A V. Be the envy of your neighbors ; Deerfield Beach, Florida Call: Fax: Changing the 424 way SW you 12th view Avenue the bathroom Deerfield Beach, Florida 33442 Call: 561-274-2110 Fax: 954-601-0881 www.decolav.com 2005 Deco Lav Inc. All Rights Reserved (9031 01/01/06) 9031

Plus en détail

Hood Deflector FIGURE 3 FIGURE 4 FIGURE 5 3X CENTER AND END BRACKETS FIGURE 1 FIGURE 6 FIGURE 2. Hood Deflector IR 07FB07A SHEET 1 OF 6

Hood Deflector FIGURE 3 FIGURE 4 FIGURE 5 3X CENTER AND END BRACKETS FIGURE 1 FIGURE 6 FIGURE 2. Hood Deflector IR 07FB07A SHEET 1 OF 6 Very Important Read all instructions before installation. IGURE 3 it Contents Item Description Quantity A 1 Spring Clip 2 C 8-32x1/2" Phillips lack Screw 2 D Washer - lack 2 E Center racket 1 End racket

Plus en détail

Bac a sable 2 assises / couvercle

Bac a sable 2 assises / couvercle Bac a sable 2 assises / couvercle 990 x100 mm x6 990 x75 mm 990 x75 mm 4B 885 x100 mm 1A x8 2A 5B 6B 200 x 20 x 20 mm 150 x 45 x 16 mm 390 x 45 x 16 mm 3 x 35 x 50 3 x 25 x 32 G x1 M 3 x 16 x80 Dimensions

Plus en détail

FO-FDHCZ1 Zone Heating Control

FO-FDHCZ1 Zone Heating Control FO-FDHCZ1 Zone Heating Control The Zone Heating Control kit will allow the distribution of heat to a maximum of 4 different rooms/zones via ducts. Each zone is controlled by a thermostat that opens or

Plus en détail

MINING TIRE INFLATION CAGE

MINING TIRE INFLATION CAGE ASSEMBLY GUIDE GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE MINING TIRE INFLATION CAGE CAGE DE GONFLAGE POUR PNEUS MINIER # MIC-MINE TIRE EQUIPMENT MANUFACTURER 1.866.409.RACK WWW.MARTINSINDUSTRIES.COM info@martinsindustries.com

Plus en détail

Wood Frame C2 x 2. Wood Frame. Wood Frame. Wood Frame C1 x 2. Wood Frame P1 x 2. P4 x 1. P3 x 1

Wood Frame C2 x 2. Wood Frame. Wood Frame. Wood Frame C1 x 2. Wood Frame P1 x 2. P4 x 1. P3 x 1 Modern Home Style Hardware Long Screws x 24 () Hex Key x 1 (For long screws) NOTE: Contains small parts. To avoid danger keep away from small children. Tools required Phillips head screwdriver (not included

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ADAPTATEUR POUR CHÂSSIS «CLICK'N GO» Kimpex # Réf. Description N d article Qté a Adaptateur 0-00 b Support plié «A» 0-00 c Support plié «B» 0-000 d Support (modèle 0) 0-000 e

Plus en détail

ONE PIECE TRIM 2 / MOULURE 1 PIÈCE 2 INSTALLATION GUIDE / GUIDE D INSTALLATION

ONE PIECE TRIM 2 / MOULURE 1 PIÈCE 2 INSTALLATION GUIDE / GUIDE D INSTALLATION GENERAL INFORMATION / INFORMATIONS GÉNÉRALES CAUTION: INSTALLATION REMEMBER STEPS / ÉTAPES THAT D INSTALLATION POLYMER UNDERGOES EXPANSION / CONTRACTION DUE TO VARIATIONS IN TEMPERATURE. THE FOLLOWING

Plus en détail

38000 DESK AND RETURN

38000 DESK AND RETURN 38000 DESK AND RETURN Illustration 1 Main unit 7 /8" long screw Main unit end panel 1 /2" long screw 7 /8" long screw Flush mounting bracket Return Return skirt Skirt mounting bracket Read all instructions

Plus en détail

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS ATTENTION: CAUTION: WARNING CAUTION: ENGLISH ENGLISH

IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS ATTENTION: CAUTION: WARNING CAUTION: ENGLISH ENGLISH FOTO ENGLISH IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS This product has a polarized plug (one blade is wider than the other) as a feature to reduce the risk of electric shock. This plug will fit in a polarized outlet

Plus en détail

DRYER DOOR REVERSAL INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS POUR INVERSION DE PORTE DE SÉCHEUSE. Table des matières. Table of Contents

DRYER DOOR REVERSAL INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS POUR INVERSION DE PORTE DE SÉCHEUSE. Table des matières. Table of Contents DRYER DOOR REVERSAL INSTRUCTIONS Table of Contents DOOR REVERSAL OPTIONS... 2 Tools and Parts... 2 SQUARED-OFF DOOR REVERSAL INSTRUCTIONS... 2 ROUND DOOR REVERSAL INSTRUCTIONS... 5 INSTRUCTIONS POUR INVERSION

Plus en détail

DELIBERATELY MADE BETTER IN THE U.S.A

DELIBERATELY MADE BETTER IN THE U.S.A ELECTRA SWEEP A. 500 Watt, 4 Amp, 120 Volt Power Unit (MVC-301) B. 20 Extension Wand (MVC-194 only with ES-109T model) C. Broom Handle with Quick Release Cord Storage and a Hole for Hanging (MVC-571A)

Plus en détail

Foot/ Pied/ Pie 4x. Shelf/ Étagère / Repisa 2x. Storage/Rangement /Almacenaje 1x SKU# Page 1

Foot/ Pied/ Pie 4x. Shelf/ Étagère / Repisa 2x. Storage/Rangement /Almacenaje 1x SKU# Page 1 lair Dining Storage Small Petit Rangement pour salle à manger lair lair Almacenaje Pequeño para omedor! Do not throw away packaging materials until assembly is complete.! Assemble this item on a soft surface,

Plus en détail

Installation Instructions I - Sheet Number WTBF23 Rev.B

Installation Instructions I - Sheet Number WTBF23 Rev.B Installation Instructions I - Sheet Number WTBF23 Rev.B Important Safety Information CAUTION - Before driving, ensure that the hood shield is properly secured to vehicle. Do not use automatic brush-style

Plus en détail

N. Instructions d assemblage

N. Instructions d assemblage Please read all instructions before beginning assembly. Allen k Mid CCentury Tower Bookcase J. Bolt (M K. Bolt (M L. M. N. O. I. Spring Flat wa Half - m Long w Plastic Plastic Long w Short w Philips! Do

Plus en détail

A. Front Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs avant B. Rear Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs arrière

A. Front Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs avant B. Rear Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs arrière INSTLLTION INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D INSTLLTION PRT NUMBER: H631SSG000 Kit Contents: Contenu de la trousse :. Front Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs avant B. Rear Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs arrière C. Foam

Plus en détail

PEDESTAL WORKBENCHES HARDWARE WOOD OR LAMINATE TOP ASSEMBLY uline.com 2 PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY TOOLS NEEDED

PEDESTAL WORKBENCHES HARDWARE WOOD OR LAMINATE TOP ASSEMBLY uline.com 2 PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY TOOLS NEEDED H-2171, H-2172, H-2173, H-2174 π H-2298, H-2299, H-5927, H-5928 H-5929, H-5930 1-800-295-5510 uline.com PEDESTAL WORKBENCHES TOOLS NEEDED Para Español, vea páginas 8-14. Pour le français, consulter les

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTION MANUAL GUIDE D INSTALLATION SLIDING SHOWER DOOR PORTE DE DOUCHE COULISSANTE

INSTRUCTION MANUAL GUIDE D INSTALLATION SLIDING SHOWER DOOR PORTE DE DOUCHE COULISSANTE L003 SS-1SL-COR SS-60SL-COR TS-1SL-COR TS-SL-COR TS-60SL-COR INSTRUCTION MANUAL GUIDE D INSTALLATION SLIDING SHOWER DOOR PORTE DE DOUCHE COULISSANTE 02/2016 6861 Richmond Road, Summerstown, Ontario K0C

Plus en détail

Instrucciones de armado de la cómoda de 4 cajones contemporáneo

Instrucciones de armado de la cómoda de 4 cajones contemporáneo Contemporary 4 Drawer Dresser Assembly Instructions Instructions d assemblage de la commode à quatre tiroirs de style contemporain Instrucciones de armado de la cómoda de 4 cajones contemporáneo 2014 Made

Plus en détail

THP2400A1027 Cover Plate Assembly

THP2400A1027 Cover Plate Assembly LEVEL LEVEL THP2400A1027 Cover Plate Assembly APPLICATION INSTALLATION GUIDE Use the THP2400A1027 cover plate assembly with the Prestige IAQ thermostat. THP2400A1027W - White THP2400A1027G - Gray THP2400A1027B

Plus en détail

Style #: Lot: Date: Consumer Care: Delta Children s Products 114 West 26th Street New York, NY Tele.

Style #: Lot: Date: Consumer Care:  Delta Children s Products 114 West 26th Street New York, NY Tele. Upholstered Swivel Glider Chair Fauteuil tapissier pivotant à bascule Sillón giratorio tapizado Consumer Care: www.deltachildren.com Delta Children s Products 114 West 26th Street New York, NY 10001 Tele.212-645-9033

Plus en détail

M622 Add-On Module. Module complémentaire M622. Installation Instructions. Directives d installation

M622 Add-On Module. Module complémentaire M622. Installation Instructions. Directives d installation M622 Add-On Module Installation Instructions Module complémentaire M622 Directives d installation The M622 Add-On Module can be attached to the M6310 or M6320 Meridian Business Set to provide extra feature/line

Plus en détail

PACKING TABLES ASSEMBLY LEGS AND FRAME ASSEMBLY TOOLS NEEDED. uline.com

PACKING TABLES ASSEMBLY LEGS AND FRAME ASSEMBLY TOOLS NEEDED. uline.com H-1128, H-1135 π H-1136, H-1137 H-1138, H-3657 1-800-295-5510 uline.com PACKING TABLES Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Head Screwdriver 7/16"

Plus en détail

KIT FOR REPLACEMENT OF SWING DOORS WITH AUTOMATIC LANDING DOORS - KIT DE TRANSFORMATION DES PORTES PALIERES BATTANTES EN PORTES AUTOMATIQUES

KIT FOR REPLACEMENT OF SWING DOORS WITH AUTOMATIC LANDING DOORS - KIT DE TRANSFORMATION DES PORTES PALIERES BATTANTES EN PORTES AUTOMATIQUES PATENTED PORTES AUTOMATIQUES POUR ASCENSEURS AUTOMATIC DOORS FOR LIFTS KIT FOR REPLACEMENT OF SWING DOORS WITH AUTOMATIC LANDING DOORS - KIT DE TRANSFORMATION DES PORTES PALIERES BATTANTES EN PORTES AUTOMATIQUES

Plus en détail

Changing Top Dessus de table à langer Cambiador

Changing Top Dessus de table à langer Cambiador Changing Top Dessus de table à langer Cambiador Consumer Care: www.deltachildren.com Delta Children s Products 114 West 26th Street New York, NY 10001 Tele.212-645-9033 This product is not intended for

Plus en détail

Guide d installation Instruction manual B007

Guide d installation Instruction manual B007 Guide d installation Instruction manual B007 PORTE DE DOUCHE NÉO-ANGLE COULISSANTE NEO ANGLE SLIDING SHOWER DOOR Please keep this manual and product code number for future reference and replacement parts

Plus en détail

Altus Plus 58 Wall Mounted Audio Video Console Model CAW Assembly Instructions Instructions de montage

Altus Plus 58 Wall Mounted Audio Video Console Model CAW Assembly Instructions Instructions de montage Assembly Instructions Instructions de montage DATE STAMP Altus Plus 58 Wall Mounted Audio Video Console Model CAW-0208-1 Console murale audio/vidéo 58 «Altus Plus» Model / Modèle # CAW-0208-1 CONTACT US

Plus en détail

PORTE DE SÉCHEUSE INSTRUCTIONS POUR L INVERSION DRYER DOOR REVERSAL INSTRUCTIONS. Table of Contents. Table des matières DRYER SAFETY

PORTE DE SÉCHEUSE INSTRUCTIONS POUR L INVERSION DRYER DOOR REVERSAL INSTRUCTIONS. Table of Contents. Table des matières DRYER SAFETY DRYER DOOR REVERSAL INSTRUCTIONS Table of Contents DRYER SAFETY... 1 DOOR REVERSAL OPTIONS... 2 Tools and Parts... 2 REMOVING DRYER DOOR... 2 SQUARED-OFF DOOR... 2 ROUND DOOR... 4 RECESSED WINDOW... 4

Plus en détail