Pole with Clamp/Grommet Attachment User s manual

Save this PDF as:
Dimension: px
Commencer à balayer dès la page:

Download "Pole with Clamp/Grommet Attachment User s manual"

Transcription

1 LLR8950/895/8965 Pole with Clamp/Grommet Attachment User s manual Grommet Type Table Thickness ¾"-¾" Hole dia. 3 Table Thickness ¾"-¾" Clamp Type Step : Unscrew hand-turn screw and separate hand-turn screw and long metal plate from the mount. Service Kit (#52487) Screw M4 x 5mm, Round Head, Philips Drive Male Round Washer Female Round Washer Metal C Clamp (L) Metal C Clamp (S) Screw M6 x 4mm, Round Head, Philips Drive 4 Screw M5 x 4mm, Flat Head, Hex Socket Screw 4 User Manual Step 2: Depends on the desk thickness, assemble 2 pieces of metal clamp at suitable screw holes with 4 screws (M5 x 5mm, Round Head, Philips Drive). M6 x 4mm Remark Desk thickness >50mm (.97"), refer to chart A left. Desk thickness <50mm (.97"), refer to chart B left Step 3: Get screws (M4 x 5mm, round head, philips drive), male & female round washers from service kit.

2 Step 4: Assemble hand-tum screw with C clamp. M4 x 5mm Female Round Washer Male Round Washer Step 5: Assemble C clamp with mount by driving 3 screws M5 x 5mm, flat head, hex socket screws. M5 x 4mm Step 6: Stick EVA cushion to mount bottom. Mount assembly is completed for installation onto desk. Table thickness 0-4" Table thickness 0-4" Step 7: lnstall mount with swivel arm, spring arm, and monitor bracket. Part & Hardware Parts QTY Remark Parts QTY Remark Mount with Pole, Pole Cap and Adjustment Ring No Adjustment Ring on 62mm Clamp Mount Female Round Washer Hand-Turn Screw (attached with Mount) Metal C Clamp (L) EVA Cushion (attached with Mount) Metal C Clamps (S) Long Metal Plate (attached with Mount) Screw M6 x 4mm, Round Head, Philips Drive 4 Screw M4 x 5mm, Round Head, Philips Drive Screw M5 x 4mm, Flat Head, Hex Socket Screw 4 Male Round Washer User s Manual Tools Item QTY Remark M3 Wrench #3 Philips Screw Driver of Monitor Bracket Prepared by users LLR8950/895/8965

3 LLR8950/895/8965 Poteau avec fixation attache/bague Manuel de l'utilisateur Type de bague de ¾ - ¾ pouces Diamètre de trou de 3 pouces de ¾ - ¾ pouces Type d'attache Étape : Dévisser la vis manuelle et séparer la vis manuelle et la plaque métallique longue du support. Ensemble (#52487) Vis M4 x 5 mm, tête ronde, cruciforme Rondelle mâle Rondelle femelle Attache métallique en C (longue) Attache métallique en C (courte) Vis M6 x 4 mm, tête ronde, cruciforme 4 Vis M5 x 4 mm, tête plate, vis six pans creux 4 Manuel de l'utilisateur Étape 2: En fonction de l'épaisseur du bureau, assembler 2 pièces d'attaches métalliques sur les trous de vis appropriés à l'aide de 4 vis (M5 x 5 mm, tête ronde, cruciforme). M6 x 4mm Remarque Épaisseur du bureau >50 mm (,97 po), se référer au tableau A de gauche. Épaisseur du bureau <50 mm (,97 po), se référer au tableau B de gauche. Étape 3: Se munir des vis (M4 x 5 mm, tête ronde, cruciforme), des rondelles mâles et femelles de l'ensemble.

4 Étape 4: Assembler la vis manuelle avec l'attache métallique en C. M4 x 5mm Rondelle femelle Rondelle mâle Étape 5: Assembler l'attache en C avec le support à l'aide de 3 vis M5 x 5 mm, tête ronde, vis six pans creux. M5 x 4mm Étape 6: Fixer le coussin EVA à la partie inférieure du support. Le montage est terminé et peut être installé sur le bureau. 0-4 pouces 0-4 pouces Étape 7: Installer le support avec le bras articulé, le bras à ressort et le support pour moniteur. Pièces et quincaillerie Pièces Qté Remarque Pièces Qté Remarque Support avec poteau, capuchon de poteau et anneau de réglage Vis manuelle (fixée au support) Coussin EVA (fixé au support) Plaque métallique longue (fixée au support) Vis M4 x 5 mm, tête ronde, cruciforme Rondelle mâle Pas d'anneau de réglage sur le support à attache de 62 mm Rondelle femelle Attache métallique en C (longue) Attache métallique en C (courte) Vis M6 x 4 mm, tête ronde, cruciforme Vis M5 x 4 mm Tête plate, vis six pans creux Manuel de l'utilisateur Outils Article Qté Remarque Clé M3 Tournevis cruciforme #3 À l intérieur du nécessaire d entretien du support de moniteur Préparé par l utilisateur LLR8950/895/8965

5 LLR8950/895/8965 Poste con Abrazadera/Arandela Manual del Usuario Tipo de arandela superficie ¾"-¾" Diámetro del orificio 3 superficie ¾"-¾" Tipo de abrazadera Paso : Desatornille el tornillo manual y separe tanto el tornillo como la placa metálica grande del soporte. Kit de (#52487) Tornillo M4 x 5 mm, de cruz, cabeza redonda Roldana macho Roldana hembra Abrazadera metálica en C (G) Abrazadera metálica en C (Ch) Tornillo M6 x 4 mm, de cruz, cabeza redonda 4 Tornillo M5 x 4 mm, hexagonal, cabeza plana 4 Manual del Usuario Paso 2: Dependiendo del grosor del escritorio, ensamble 2 abrazaderas metálicas en los orificios adecuados usando 4 tornillos (M5 x 5 mm, de cruz, cabeza redonda). M6 x 4mm Nota Grosor del escritorio >50 mm (.97"), consulte la Figura A a la izquierda. Grosor del escritorio >50 mm (.97"), consulte la Figura B a la izquierda. Paso 3: Tome los tornillos (M4 x 5 mm, de cruz, cabeza redonda) y las roldanas (macho y hembra) del kit de.

6 Paso 4: Ensamble el tornillo manual con la abrazadera en C. M4 x 5mm Roldana hembra Roldana macho Paso 5: Ensamble la abrazadera en C con el soporte con ayuda de 3 tornillos M5 x 5 mm, hexagonales, cabeza plana. M5 x 4mm Paso 6: Adhiera la almohadilla EVA a la parte inferior del soporte. El soporte estará totalmente ensamblado y listo para instalarse en el escritorio. superficie 0-4" superficie 0-4" Paso 7: Instale con un soporte giratorio, soporte con resorte y soporte para monitor. Partes y accesorios Partes CANT. Nota Partes CANT. Nota Soporte con poste, tapa del poste y anillo de ajuste Tornillo manual (unido al soporte) Almohadilla EVA (unida al soporte) Placa metálica grande (unida al soporte) Tornillo M4 x 5 mm, de cruz, cabeza redonda Roldana macho El soporte para abrazadera de 62 mm no incluye anillo de ajuste Roldana hembra Abrazadera metálica en C (G) Abrazadera metálica en C (Ch) Tornillo M6 x 4 mm, de cruz, cabeza redonda Tornillo M5 x 4 mm, hexagonal, cabeza plana Manual del Usuario Herramientas Artículo CANT. Nota Llave inglesa M3 Destornillador Phillips #3 Incluye juego de herramientas para soporte de monitor Elaborado por los usuarios LLR8950/895/8965

RMS-SWM02 Wall Mount Installation Guide. Rosewill Technical Support information 1-800-575-9885 Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM PST techsupport@rosewill.

RMS-SWM02 Wall Mount Installation Guide. Rosewill Technical Support information 1-800-575-9885 Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM PST techsupport@rosewill. RMS-SWM02 Wall Mount Installation Guide Rosewill Technical Support information 1-800-575-9885 Monday - Friday 8AM - 5PM PST techsupport@rosewill.com RMS-SWM02 Wall Mount Installation Guide Index ENGLISH

Plus en détail

RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9945 CARRO DE SERVICIO PARA SIERRAS INGLETEADORAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9946 CARRO DE SERVICIO PARA SIERRAS INGLETEADORAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. π H uline.com FOOT-OPERATED STAPLER

Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. π H uline.com FOOT-OPERATED STAPLER FOOT-OPERATED STAPLER uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. 4 501 1 2 7 504 502 507 508 506 10 9 26 11 2 8 14 22 50 24 25 50 518 28 27 12 15 511 512 16 20

Plus en détail

π H-4158 COMPACT SHOP DESK PARTs 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-8. Phillips Screwdriver

π H-4158 COMPACT SHOP DESK PARTs 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Tools needed Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-8. Phillips Screwdriver π H-4158 COMPACT SHOP DESK 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-8. Tools needed Phillips Screwdriver 5/16" (8 mm) Wrench 3/8" (10 mm) Wrench PARTs Small Bolt x 4 Small Nut x

Plus en détail

H-3064 PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER TYPE "A"

H-3064 PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER TYPE A PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER TYPE "A" uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. 57 555 57 554 51 556 1 7 8 503 9 10 509 510 552 511 504 513 505 506 2 557 558 508 3

Plus en détail

Module Garde-Manger 24 (GM24 / GM2412) 24 Pantry Cabinet

Module Garde-Manger 24 (GM24 / GM2412) 24 Pantry Cabinet Module Garde-Manger 24 (GM24 / GM2412) 24 Pantry Cabinet E) Panneau de dos (5) Back panel (5) B) Dessus / Top panel C) Tablette fixe (3) Stationary shelf (3) F) Traverses de dos (3) Back stretchers (3)

Plus en détail

1006396 Hinge Pin. 1006401** Inside Handle. 1006821** Outside Handle. 1006059 Back Plate 1006399 Weld Nut. 1006396 Hinge Pin. 1006390** Threshold

1006396 Hinge Pin. 1006401** Inside Handle. 1006821** Outside Handle. 1006059 Back Plate 1006399 Weld Nut. 1006396 Hinge Pin. 1006390** Threshold 1006400** Strike Jamb 1006396 Hinge Pin 1014335 Strike Jamb Seal 886601 Anchor 1006397** Back Cover 1006403 Screw 1006059 Back Plate 1006399 Weld Nut 456304 Screw 1006134** (Top Left, Bottom Right) 1006057**

Plus en détail

Système douche coulissant repliable : Cas 6 Inward Folding Bi-folding Shower System : Case 6

Système douche coulissant repliable : Cas 6 Inward Folding Bi-folding Shower System : Case 6 NOTICE DE POSE - INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Système douche coulissant repliable : Cas 6 Inward Folding Bi-folding Shower System : Case 6 Accès de face Front Access Façade repliable vers l'intérieur sur

Plus en détail

MOBILE PANEL ORGANIZER

MOBILE PANEL ORGANIZER π MOBILE PANEL ORGANIZER uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4 Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6 TOOLS NEEDED 10mm Wrench 11mm Wrench Flat Head Screwdriver Phillips Screwdriver PANEL ASSEMBLY

Plus en détail

www.prdfasbec.com VIS SCREWS TÊTES HEADS POINTES POINTS PRISES DRIVES

www.prdfasbec.com VIS SCREWS TÊTES HEADS POINTES POINTS PRISES DRIVES www.prdfasbec.com VIS SCREWS TÊTES HEADS POINTES POINTS PRISES DRIVES PR DISTRIBUTION * QUÉBEC: 418.872.6018 * CHICOUTIMI: 418.545.1100 * SANS FRAIS / TOLL FREE: 800.463.5259 1 1-800-463-5259 GUIDE DE

Plus en détail

Bras articulé pour 2 moniteurs avec gestion de câbles et hauteur ajustable - Support de bureau double écran

Bras articulé pour 2 moniteurs avec gestion de câbles et hauteur ajustable - Support de bureau double écran Bras articulé pour 2 moniteurs avec gestion de câbles et hauteur ajustable - Support de bureau double écran StarTech ID: ARMDUAL Le bras articulé double ARMDUAL vous permet de monter deux écrans sur votre

Plus en détail

H-1027, H-1028 PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER TYPE "C"

H-1027, H-1028 PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER TYPE C π H-1027, H-1028 PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER TYPE "C" uline.com Pour le français, consulter les pages 4-8. 57 555 554 57 554 51 556 1 7 8 503 9 10 509 510 552 511 504 505 506 2 508 3 5 6 529 507 4 513 557

Plus en détail

DT-5.2 Kit de Surfaçage Support Frein à Disque

DT-5.2 Kit de Surfaçage Support Frein à Disque DT-5.2 Kit de Surfaçage Support Frein à Disque Park Tool Co. 55 Hadley Ave. N., St. Paul, MN 5528 (USA) www.parktool.com DT-5.2 Kit de Surfaçage Support Frein à Disque Le Kit de Surfaçage pour Freins à

Plus en détail

π H-4683 GARMENT BAG DISPENSER RACK PARTS uline.com TOOLS INCLUDED

π H-4683 GARMENT BAG DISPENSER RACK PARTS uline.com TOOLS INCLUDED π H-4683 GARMENT BAG DISPENSER RACK 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS INCLUDED 12-13 mm Wrench 14 mm Wrench PARTS Ball Bearing Assembly

Plus en détail

NORMES D INSTALLATION PARTITION W/SCA Avec rideau gonflable

NORMES D INSTALLATION PARTITION W/SCA Avec rideau gonflable SÛRETÉ DU QUÉBEC JANVIER 2012 Édition 1 NORMES D INSTALLATION W/SCA Avec rideau gonflable DODGE CHARGER 2012 IDENTIFIÉ SQ - Service des transports Édition 1 Février 2012 pour Charger 2012 La console véhiculaire

Plus en détail

Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages π H uline.com TRIPLE WALL CARTON STAPLER

Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages π H uline.com TRIPLE WALL CARTON STAPLER TRIPLE WALL CARTON STAPLER uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. 49 10 512 501 511 11 510 531 532 30 31 514 33 526 35 1 533 12 13 16 29 27 34 524 2 3 507

Plus en détail

π H ' RECYCLED PICNIC TABLE PARTS ASSEMBLY uline.com TOOLS NEEDED

π H ' RECYCLED PICNIC TABLE PARTS ASSEMBLY uline.com TOOLS NEEDED π H-5870 6' RECYCLED PICNIC TABLE uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOLS NEEDED Ratchet and 9/16" socket 9/16" Wrench PARTS Table Frame x 2 Support Arm

Plus en détail

RIDGID R V AutoShift DRILL REPAIR SHEET RIDGID FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION. RIDGID R86014 DE 18 VOLTIOS TALADRO AutoShift LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

RIDGID R V AutoShift DRILL REPAIR SHEET RIDGID FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION. RIDGID R86014 DE 18 VOLTIOS TALADRO AutoShift LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 18V AutoShift DRILL REPAIR SHEET Perceuse À AutoShift 18 volts FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE OLTIOS TALADRO AutoShift LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 19 11 10 13 12 9 9 14 8 7 11 4 5 6 3 1 2 10 18 20 21 15 WARNING:

Plus en détail

π H-5946 THE BIG EIGHT TABLE PARTS ASSEMBLY uline.com TOOLS NEEDED

π H-5946 THE BIG EIGHT TABLE PARTS ASSEMBLY uline.com TOOLS NEEDED π H-5946 THE BIG EIGHT TABLE uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les page 5-6. TOOLS NEEDED Rachet with 9/16" Socket Combination Wrench Hammer PARTS Seat x 4 Hardware Kit

Plus en détail

Installation Guide. Ceramic Oval Handle Trim Kit

Installation Guide. Ceramic Oval Handle Trim Kit Installation Guide Ceramic Oval Handle Trim Kit K-251, K-253, K-258, K-260, K-262, K-264, K-273, K-274 M product numbers are for Mexico (i.e. K-12345M) Los números de productos seguidos de M corresponden

Plus en détail

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «RM3» ACCESSOIRE N

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «RM3» ACCESSOIRE N Application : Honda TRX 40 Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces et les outils soient à votre disposition. Conservez ces instructions afin de vous y référer

Plus en détail

Hood Deflector FIGURE 3 FIGURE 4 FIGURE 5 3X CENTER AND END BRACKETS FIGURE 1 FIGURE 6 FIGURE 2. Hood Deflector IR 07FB07A SHEET 1 OF 6

Hood Deflector FIGURE 3 FIGURE 4 FIGURE 5 3X CENTER AND END BRACKETS FIGURE 1 FIGURE 6 FIGURE 2. Hood Deflector IR 07FB07A SHEET 1 OF 6 Very Important Read all instructions before installation. IGURE 3 it Contents Item Description Quantity A 1 Spring Clip 2 C 8-32x1/2" Phillips lack Screw 2 D Washer - lack 2 E Center racket 1 End racket

Plus en détail

13-16 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER

13-16 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER 13-16 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER 10" DEEP TOP STEP Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. 18 13 3 4 12 10 2 1 17 7 6 16 14 9 8 20 15 19 5 21 PAGE 1 OF 9 13-16 STEP ROLLING

Plus en détail

INDUSTRIAL STEEL SHELVING

INDUSTRIAL STEEL SHELVING Para Español, vea páginas -6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. INDUSTRIAL STEEL SHELVING uline.com TOOLS NEEDED 11 mm Wrench Phillips Screwdriver Step Ladder (optional) PARTS 1 2 5 6 7 # DESCRIPTION

Plus en détail

Trim Kit Installation Instruction

Trim Kit Installation Instruction Trim Kit Installation Instruction Instrucciones para la Instalación del Kit de Molduras Instructions pour l'installation du Kit d'encastrement m If any hardware or parts are damaged or missing, contact

Plus en détail

π H-5193 EYEWASH STAND PARTS ASSEMBLY uline.com

π H-5193 EYEWASH STAND PARTS ASSEMBLY uline.com π H-5193 EYEWASH STAND 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. PARTS Back Brace x 1 2¼" Carriage Bolt x 7 3¼" Carriage Bolt x 2 Back Leg x 1 Front

Plus en détail

13-16 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER

13-16 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER 13-16 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER 20" DEEP TOP STEP Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. 18 13 25 26 27 22 12 3 4 23 24 10 2 1 17 7 6 16 14 9 8 21 20 15 19 PAGE 1 OF

Plus en détail

Parts List Liste des Pièces Lista de Partes

Parts List Liste des Pièces Lista de Partes Parts List Liste des Pièces Lista de Partes 1. Main Worksurface 1 Table Mesa 2. Bottom Shelf 1 Étagère Inférieure Estante Inferior 3. Top Shelf 1 Étagère Supérieure Estante Superior 4. Vertical Panel -

Plus en détail

BEDFORD / FREEMONT / HAMPTON

BEDFORD / FREEMONT / HAMPTON REQUIRES 2 PEOPLE FOR EASE OF ASSEMBLY REQUIERT 2 PERSONNES POUR FAILITER L'ASSEMBLAGE BEDFORD / FREEMONT / HAMPTON ITEM NUMBER / NUMÉRO D ARTILE 3AXBED-02 USER ASSEMBLY GUIDE GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE Like us

Plus en détail

OKANAGAN CODE: 0098 IMPORTANT TOLL FREE/SANS FRAIS: 1-877-795-7423. 0098_Okanagan_11x14_Instructions_V1.4 AVANT DE COMMENCER

OKANAGAN CODE: 0098 IMPORTANT TOLL FREE/SANS FRAIS: 1-877-795-7423. 0098_Okanagan_11x14_Instructions_V1.4 AVANT DE COMMENCER 6'-8 13 16" [205 cm] 9'-4 1 16" [285 cm] Élévation avant Élévation latérale 0098_Okanagan_11x14_Instructions_V1.4 6'-8 13 16" [205 cm] 9'-4 1 16" [285 cm] INSTRUCTIONS Superficie au sol 14'-0 1 2" [428

Plus en détail

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Installation Instructions Closed End Upright Open Ended Upright Closed End Upright Plastic Connectors Ball Bracket Holder Kit Contents: - (2) Closed End Upright - (1) Open End Upright - (6) Plastic Connectors

Plus en détail

TR108. Installation Procedure for the individual Vehicle Model. Installing System Carrier (IN-TR)

TR108. Installation Procedure for the individual Vehicle Model. Installing System Carrier (IN-TR) TR08 Installation Procedure for the individual Vehicle Model Installing System Carrier (IN-TR) Manufacturer Vehicle model Vehicle type Model year HONDA Vehicle preparations CR-V door 00-006 0 Loading conditions

Plus en détail

PARE-CHOCS AVANT EXTRÊME ACCESSOIRE N

PARE-CHOCS AVANT EXTRÊME ACCESSOIRE N PARE-CHOCS AVANT EXTRÊME ACCESSOIRE N 890 Applications : Tous les modèles Ranger 900 0 et plus Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces et les outils soient

Plus en détail

uline.com

uline.com H-8U-0, H-8U-0 H-08U-0 5-7 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER 0" DEEP TOP STEP -800-95-550 Para Español, vea páginas -6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. 7 8 7 9 6 6 9 5 0 0 5 8 Exclusive to ladders

Plus en détail

π H-2515 WALL-MOUNTED COAT RACK PARTS uline.com TOOL NEEDED H J G I K CONTENTS OF H-2515S Starter Box CONTENTS OF H-2515A Add-on Box

π H-2515 WALL-MOUNTED COAT RACK PARTS uline.com TOOL NEEDED H J G I K CONTENTS OF H-2515S Starter Box CONTENTS OF H-2515A Add-on Box π -2515 W-MOUNTE COT RC uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOO NEEE Phillips Screwdriver PRTS CONTENTS OF -2515S Starter Box Back Strip () x 2 End Shelf

Plus en détail

H-3068 PNEUMATIC PLIER STAPLER

H-3068 PNEUMATIC PLIER STAPLER π H-3068 PNEUMATIC PLIER STAPLER uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. ANVIL A ANVIL B ANVIL DR 013 501 001 031 511 518 002 008 014 011 523 003 502 503 509

Plus en détail

π H STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER uline.com 30" DEEP TOP STEP

π H STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER uline.com 30 DEEP TOP STEP 12 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER 30" DEEP TOP STEP 1-800-295-55 Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. 18 22 23 25 24 13 4 9 3 14 2 1 7 6 11 17 16 19 15 21 8 12 5 20 PAGE

Plus en détail

uline.com

uline.com H-U-0, H--0 H-0U-0, H-05U-0 - STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER -00-95-550 Para Español, vea páginas -6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. 0" DEEP TOP STEP 0 9 7 9 6 5 0 7 6 5 Exclusive to ladders sold

Plus en détail

RIDGID RIDGID RIDGID

RIDGID RIDGID RIDGID RIDGID angled finish nailer MODEL NO. R250AF18 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID CLOUEUSE DE FINITION ANGULAIRE NO. DE MODÈLE R250AF18 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID Clavadora de Acabado Angular modelo R250AF18 LISTAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID RIDGID RIDGID

RIDGID RIDGID RIDGID RIDGID angled finish nailer MODEL NO. R250AF18 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID CLOUEUSE DE FINITION ANGULAIRE NO. DE MODÈLE R250AF18 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID Clavadora de Acabado Angular modelo R250AF18 LISTAS

Plus en détail

DELUXE LOCKER ROOM BENCH

DELUXE LOCKER ROOM BENCH H-3009DLX, H-3010DLX π H-3011DLX, H-3640DLX H-5554DLX uline.com DELUXE LOCKER ROOM BENCH Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOLS NEEDED Phillips Head Screwdriver

Plus en détail

π H-3533 KIHLBERG JK35T-590 WIDE CROWN PNEUMATIC PLIER STAPLER

π H-3533 KIHLBERG JK35T-590 WIDE CROWN PNEUMATIC PLIER STAPLER WIDE CROWN PNEUMATIC PLIER STAPLER uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. 13 2 1 3 4 5 7 8 9 10 11 12 6 15 39 40 41 42 43 44 14 16 45 17 18 19 20 21 22 23

Plus en détail

uline.com

uline.com IMPULSE SEALER WITH CUTTER uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. 11 45 46 10 37 48 43 47 9 20 12 42 31 40 44 51 13 34 38 19 41 39 27 35 30 26 33 36 15 14

Plus en détail

MOBILE DRY ERASE BOARD

MOBILE DRY ERASE BOARD π MOBILE DRY ERASE BOARD 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS NEEDED 1/2" Wrench TOOL INCLUDED 3/8" Wrench #2 Phillips Screwdriver Hex

Plus en détail

uline.com

uline.com 5-7 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER 0" DEEP TOP STEP -800-95-550 Para Español, vea páginas -6 Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9 0 9 7 8 6 5 0 7 9 6 Exclusive to ladders sold in California only. 5 8

Plus en détail

Door Stop Kit, 316 SS Compas de porte, 316 SS Tope para puerta, 316 SS

Door Stop Kit, 316 SS Compas de porte, 316 SS Tope para puerta, 316 SS Door Stop Kit, 316 SS Compas de porte, 316 SS Tope para puerta, 316 SS Rev. D 2016 Pentair Equipment Protection PH 763 422 2211 pentairprotect.com P/N 87798474 87798663 NOTE: Door stop kit is not intended

Plus en détail

Item: Installation Instructions

Item: Installation Instructions SIEMENS Max Flex (TM) Disconnect Switch Item: Panel Mounted Disconnect Switch VBFS3 VBFS36 VBFS3 VBFS36 VBFS363 VBFS364 VBNFS36 VBNFS36 VBNFS363 VBNFS364 Cable Kit FHOEC036 FHOEC048 Handle Kit VBHM (One

Plus en détail

PARTS. Light Support Crossbeam Knob x 2 Small Plastic Washer (White) x 2 Large Plastic Washer (Black) x 2. Drawer Front Mounting Plate x 1

PARTS. Light Support Crossbeam Knob x 2 Small Plastic Washer (White) x 2 Large Plastic Washer (Black) x 2. Drawer Front Mounting Plate x 1 π H-2043 ANTI-STATIC WORKBENCH 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 6-10. Pour le français, consulter les pages 11-15. TOOLS NEEDED Wire Stripper Phillips Head Screwdriver 7/16" Wrench Woodblock

Plus en détail

π H-1480 CONVERTIBLE JR ALUMINUM HAND TRUCK WITH PNEUMATIC WHEELS uline.com

π H-1480 CONVERTIBLE JR ALUMINUM HAND TRUCK WITH PNEUMATIC WHEELS uline.com π H-40 ALUMINUM HAND TRUCK WITH PNEUMATIC WHEELS -00-9-0 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas -4. Pour le français, consulter les pages -. 4 9 PAGE OF 0 PH-40 π H-40 ALUMINUM HAND TRUCK WITH PNEUMATIC WHEELS

Plus en détail

Relevage avant JDI 80.2 ICT GL 80.2 IT front 3-point hitch 91 612 00 Edition : R01/02 Page 1 N de série Serial N : N de BL : Date : JDI 80-2 ict.

Relevage avant JDI 80.2 ICT GL 80.2 IT front 3-point hitch 91 612 00 Edition : R01/02 Page 1 N de série Serial N : N de BL : Date : JDI 80-2 ict. 91 612 00 Edition : R01/02 Page 1 SOMMAIRE SUMMARY REFERENCE DESIGNATION PAGE PART DESCRIPTION PAGE 91 612 01 Liste de pièces 2-3 91 612 02 Parts list 2-3 60 056 00 Kit voie large 4 60 056 00 Wide gauge

Plus en détail

LISTE DES PIÈCES DU MEUBLE HAUT

LISTE DES PIÈCES DU MEUBLE HAUT 88 5650 49 Portemanteau et Banc-coffre REMARQUE IMPORTANTE Retirez avec soin toutes les pièces de la boîte et placez-les individuellement sur un linge doux pour éviter les rayures ou d'autres dommages

Plus en détail

# Unit Mobile Laptop Charging Station

# Unit Mobile Laptop Charging Station 1 #27540 10 Unit Mobile Laptop Charging Station Assembly Instructions #27540 Mobile Laptop Charging Station Part Drawing Description Qty Part Drawing Description Qty Hardware List P-1 Left Leg Welded 1

Plus en détail

Deluxe Industrial Pedestal Fan

Deluxe Industrial Pedestal Fan globalindustrial.ca Distribucion Industrial Globales S DE RL DE CF Assembly Instructions Instrucciones de Ensamblaje Directives d assemblage Customer Service US: -800--8 Servicio de atención al Cliente

Plus en détail

US-146 Parts. U-SAND FLOOR SANDER US-146 MODEL PARTS LIST November 2014 LOWER SHAFT ASSEMBLY

US-146 Parts. U-SAND FLOOR SANDER US-146 MODEL PARTS LIST November 2014 LOWER SHAFT ASSEMBLY US-146 Parts U-SAND FLOOR SANDER US-146 MODEL PARTS LIST November 2014 LS-AS LOWER SHAFT ASSEMBLY A1 Lower Shaft (US104-146) (1) A2 Bearings (HW-BRG) (2) A3 Snap Ring (HW-ESR) (1) SP-AS SPINDLE ASSEMBLY

Plus en détail

CARLTON / RICHLAND / STERLING

CARLTON / RICHLAND / STERLING REQUIRES 2 PEOPLE FOR ESE OF SSEMLY REQUIERT 2 PERSONNES POUR FCILITER L'SSEMLGE CRLTON / RICHLND / STERLING ITEM NUMER / NUMÉRO D RTICLE 3XCCRL-08 USER SSEMLY GUIDE GUIDE D SSEMLGE Like us on & share

Plus en détail

uline.com

uline.com H-4U-0, H-44-0 - STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDER -00-95-550 Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. 0" DEEP TOP STEP 4 4 0 9 7 9 6 5 0 4 7 6 5 Exclusive to ladders sold in

Plus en détail

REDDI-BILT BARBECUES MONARCH 320 MONARCH 340 9312-54 9312-64 9312-57 9312-67 MONARCH 390 9312-84 9312-87. info@omcbbq.

REDDI-BILT BARBECUES MONARCH 320 MONARCH 340 9312-54 9312-64 9312-57 9312-67 MONARCH 390 9312-84 9312-87. info@omcbbq. REDDI-BILT BARBECUES ASSEMBLY MANUAL & PARTS LIST MANUEL DE MONTAGE & LISTE DE PIECES MONARCH 320 MONARCH 340 9312-54 9312-64 9312-57 9312-67 MONARCH 390 9312-84 9312- RETAIN FOR FUTURE REFERENCE VEUILLEZ

Plus en détail

π H-1924 FOUR DECK PAPER CUTTER ASSEMBLY uline.com TOOLS NEEDED FRAME ASSEMBLY HOUSING AND DOWEL ASSEMBLY

π H-1924 FOUR DECK PAPER CUTTER ASSEMBLY uline.com TOOLS NEEDED FRAME ASSEMBLY HOUSING AND DOWEL ASSEMBLY π H-1924 FOUR DECK PAPER CUTTER 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS NEEDED Hammer 7 16" Wrench x 2 ASSEMBLY FRAME ASSEMBLY 1. Place

Plus en détail

Assembly Instructions

Assembly Instructions ssembly Instructions 50 Mower eck French Guarding Kit For onquest / YT-400 / 2690805 / 2690806 1687426 50 Mower eck G F Ref Part No. Qty. escription 1737222 1 elt Guard - RH 1737223 1 Rear elt Guard 1737235

Plus en détail

WARM SHAKER / NORFOLK / LEXINGTON

WARM SHAKER / NORFOLK / LEXINGTON REQUIRES 2 PEOPLE FOR EASE OF ASSEMBLY REQUIERT 2 PERSONNES POUR FACILITER L'ASSEMBLAGE WARM SHAKER / NORFOLK / LEXINGTON STORAGE CABINET ITEM NUMBER / NUMÉRO D ARTICLE AXWSH004 USER ASSEMBLY GUIDE GUIDE

Plus en détail

GASKET FOR TONER COLLECTION BOTTLE

GASKET FOR TONER COLLECTION BOTTLE Technical Service Bulletin PRODUCT CREATED DATE MODIFIED DATE FILE ALL PRINTERS 08/07/2011 201108 REV A GASKET FOR TONER COLLECTION BOTTLE Voir version française dans la section suivante. Due to a manufacturing

Plus en détail

IMPULSE SEALERS uline.com H-163, H-190, H-306 H-458, H

IMPULSE SEALERS uline.com H-163, H-190, H-306 H-458, H π IMPULSE SEALERS uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. 11 43 44 9 20 12 40 37 41 49 13 32 31 30 50 21 3 35 2 14 34 34 19 1 27 17 4 7 7-1 22 8 5 6 28 29 24

Plus en détail

CLOSED INDUSTRIAL STEEL SHELVING

CLOSED INDUSTRIAL STEEL SHELVING π CLOSED INDUSTRIAL STEEL SHELVING -00-295-550 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 4-6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. TOOLS NEEDED mm Wrench Phillips Screwdriver Stepladder (optional) PARTS

Plus en détail

PARE-CHOCS AVANT ACCESSOIRE N

PARE-CHOCS AVANT ACCESSOIRE N PARE-CHOCS AVANT ACCESSOIRE N 23 Applications : Polaris Ranger 2013 Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces et les outils soient à votre disposition. Conservez

Plus en détail

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE

INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE INSTRUCTIONS D ASSEMBLAGE ATTACHE DE PELLE «CLICK N GO 2» N o KIMPEX 373992 Pièces provenant de l ensemble d attache de pelle Réf. Description Qté Réf. Description Qté 01 Plaque principale 1 05 Écrou hex.

Plus en détail

8-11 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDERS

8-11 STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDERS 8- STEP ROLLING SAFETY LADDERS 0" DEEP TOP STEP H-8U-0, H-8U-0 H-08U-0, H-085U-0-800-95-550 Para Español, vea páginas -6. Pour le français, consulter les pages 7-9. 7 6 6 7 8 9 Exclusive to ladders sold

Plus en détail

Les chapes doivent être boulonnées et non soudées. Yokes must be screwed and never welded.

Les chapes doivent être boulonnées et non soudées. Yokes must be screwed and never welded. Chapes de manoeuvre et de remorquage Towing yokes Les chapes doivent être boulonnées et non soudées. Yokes must be screwed and never welded. 29.05730 Percée 4 trous Ø 17. 4 holes Ø 17. Chape 98 K. Yoke

Plus en détail

MILANO INSTRUCTIONS CODE: 0093 TOLL FREE: 1-877-795-7423. 0093_Milano_11x11_Instructions_V1.2. Superficie au sol 12'-0" 11'-0 3 4 " 12'-0" 12'-0"

MILANO INSTRUCTIONS CODE: 0093 TOLL FREE: 1-877-795-7423. 0093_Milano_11x11_Instructions_V1.2. Superficie au sol 12'-0 11'-0 3 4  12'-0 12'-0 INSTRUCTIONS CODE: 0093 12'-0" 11'-0 3 4 " 12'-0" 6'-9" 9'-4 15 16 " 11'-0 3 4 " 12'-0" Élévation avant Superficie au sol 0093_Milano_11x11_Instructions_V1.2 FR IMPORTANT CODE: 0093 OUTILS NÉCESSAIRES

Plus en détail

π H-3532 BOSTITCH "C" PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12.

π H-3532 BOSTITCH C PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. BOSTITCH "C" PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 5-8. Pour le français, consulter les pages 9-12. BOSTITCH 501 1 42 7 545 41 512 546 510 544 511 503 504 505 506 2 508 3 5 6 507

Plus en détail

Remove Déposer Connect Connecter Install Installer Location of clip or screw Emplacement de l attache ou de la vis

Remove Déposer Connect Connecter Install Installer Location of clip or screw Emplacement de l attache ou de la vis PART NUMBER: H631SFJ0 NUMÉRO DE PIÈCE : H631SFJ0 Kit Contents: Contenu de la trousse : A. Front Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs avant B. Rear Speaker (2) 2 haut-parleurs arrière C. Foam Tape Ruban adhésif

Plus en détail

FORD RANGER BRACKET INSTALLATION

FORD RANGER BRACKET INSTALLATION FORD RANGER BRACKET INSTALLATION PARTS LIST:. 0 X. 0 X. 0 X. 0 X. 0 X. 0 X TOOLS:. 0 X mm Wrench X. 0 X mm Wrench. 00 X. 0 X PASSENGER REAR SHOWN Push Until *Click* Sound STEP A: Tools Required, mm Wrenches

Plus en détail

GALLIUM PRO : GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE

GALLIUM PRO : GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE GALLIUM PRO : GUIDE D ASSEMBLAGE GALLIUM PRO : Table des matières Survol de l assemblage..........................2-3 1. Inspection du cadre........................4 2. Installation du jeu de direction.......................5

Plus en détail

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER PRO» ACCESSOIRE N

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER PRO» ACCESSOIRE N ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER PRO» ACCESSOIRE N 290 Applications : Modèles Ranger 900 20 et plus récents Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes les pièces

Plus en détail

Lavatory Faucet. Instruction Manual. Questions? 1-866-661-9606 customerservice@artikaworld.com

Lavatory Faucet. Instruction Manual. Questions? 1-866-661-9606 customerservice@artikaworld.com Lavatory Faucet Instruction Manual rev. 19-01-2015 Installation Manual You will need Adjustable Wrench Adjustable Pliers Plumber s Tape Hardware list (included) Allen Key Socket wrench tool Important Follow

Plus en détail

TOTEM PYLON TOTEM INTERCHANGEABLES. Advertising columns for in- and outdoor use POUR INTÉRIEUR ET EXTÉRIEUR

TOTEM PYLON TOTEM INTERCHANGEABLES. Advertising columns for in- and outdoor use POUR INTÉRIEUR ET EXTÉRIEUR TOTEM PYLON Advertising columns for in- and outdoor use TOTEM INTERCHANGEABLES POUR INTÉRIEUR ET EXTÉRIEUR TOTEM PYLON 0 mm TOTEM Pylon 0 mm offers the possibility of producing smaller (illuminated) advertising

Plus en détail

KIHLBERG PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER

KIHLBERG PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER KIHLBERG PNEUMATIC STICK STAPLER uline.com Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-8. 73 1 64 X 63 X 2 62 3 4 5 6 67 66 65 61 59 60 59 58 7 70 8 9 10 12 3 11 57 56 55 54 53 52 16 13 14 15 50 49 48 37 51

Plus en détail

NOTICE TECHNIQUE BRISE SOLEIL PLIANT

NOTICE TECHNIQUE BRISE SOLEIL PLIANT NOTICE TECHNIQUE BRISE SOLEIL PLIANT Pergola murale Pergola autoportante OUTILS NECESSAIRES : - clés Allen de 2,5/4/5 - clés plates de 13-1 perceuse, 1 forêt Ø4 acier, 1 forêt Ø4.2 acier, 1 taraud M5 et

Plus en détail

OPERATING MANUAL & ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION ET GUIDE DU PROPRIÉTAIRE

OPERATING MANUAL & ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D INSTALLATION ET GUIDE DU PROPRIÉTAIRE OPERTING MNUL & SSEMLY INSTRUCTIONS INSTRUCTIONS D INSTLLTION ET GUIDE DU PROPRIÉTIRE 45" Professional Workbench & Utility Center With 8 Drawers and Storage Cabinet anc de Travail Professionnel de 45 po

Plus en détail

Annexe B Guide d installation en rack

Annexe B Guide d installation en rack Annexe B Guide d installation en rack Cette annexe décrit l installation du kit de montage en rack. 107 Installation en rack du système En plus de sa configuration tour, le serveur Altos G701 peut également

Plus en détail

26cc MightyLite String Trimmers Model Nos. UT21006, UT29007, UT21046, UT29047 All Versions Replacement Parts List

26cc MightyLite String Trimmers Model Nos. UT21006, UT29007, UT21046, UT29047 All Versions Replacement Parts List 26cc MightyLite String Trimmers Model Nos. UT21006, UT29007, UT21046, UT29047 All Versions Replacement Parts List Taille-bordures à ligne MightyLite de 26 cc Nos. de Modèle UT21006, UT29007, UT21046, UT29047

Plus en détail

240V VS 14 / VS 18 MODELS: VS14 10120350 VS18 10120370

240V VS 14 / VS 18 MODELS: VS14 10120350 VS18 10120370 240V VS 14 / VS 18 MODELS: VS14 10120350 VS18 10120370 86269830-K 10/21/14 PRV NO. 980151 PARTS LIST / VS14/VS18 / 230V/240V PARTS LIST / VS14/18 / 230V/240V POS PRODUCT PRV NO. CODE DESCRIPTION

Plus en détail

HTRACKC Horizontal Truck Rack Assembly & Operating Instructions

HTRACKC Horizontal Truck Rack Assembly & Operating Instructions HTRACKC Horizontal Truck Rack Assembly & Operating Instructions READ ALL INSTRUCTIONS AND WARNINGS BEFORE USING THIS PRODUCT. This manual provides important information on proper operation and maintenance.

Plus en détail

Round bale wrapper Enrobeuse à balles rondes RB-200

Round bale wrapper Enrobeuse à balles rondes RB-200 Round bale wrapper Enrobeuse à balles rondes RB-00 Parts Manual Livre de pièces 0 00 - VUE GÉNÉRALE / GENERAL VIEW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - ATTACHE / HITCH 0 0 - ATTACHE / HITCH ITEM 0 QT PART/PIECE 0 0 00 00

Plus en détail

Round bale wrapper Enrobeuse à balles rondes RB-200

Round bale wrapper Enrobeuse à balles rondes RB-200 Round bale wrapper Enrobeuse à balles rondes RB-00 Parts Manual Livre de pièces 0 00 - VUE GÉNÉRALE / GENERAL VIEW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Anderson Group, de la Plaisance Chesterville (Québec) G0P J0 Email : service@grpanderson.com

Plus en détail

Zenith Solar slate roof installation manual Two Inset collectors

Zenith Solar slate roof installation manual Two Inset collectors Zenith Solar slate roof installation manual Two Inset collectors INSTALLATION MANUAL KIT D'ENCASTREMENT POUR 2 CAPTEURS À CHÂSSIS (SLATE) RECESSED FLASHING KIT FOR 2 FRAME MOUNTED COLLECTORS (SLATE) Dimensions

Plus en détail

V 3.03 Variable Speed, 1-1/2 HP Drill Press PARTS BREAKDOWN. 12 For technical questions call:

V 3.03 Variable Speed, 1-1/2 HP Drill Press PARTS BREAKDOWN. 12 For technical questions call: V 3.03 Variable Speed, -/2 HP Drill Press 85032 PARTS BREAKDOWN 2 For technical questions call: -800-665-8685 85032 Variable Speed, -/2 HP Drill Press V 3.03 PARTS LIST No. Description Qty. No. Description

Plus en détail

Ultra short throw projector wall mount

Ultra short throw projector wall mount Ultra short throw projector wall mount User manual www.optoma.com Sécurité Lisez les instructions avec précaution avant l installation de votre matériel. Installez le support plafond avec des fixations

Plus en détail

GSE3122STG Parts Manual and Diagram

GSE3122STG Parts Manual and Diagram GSE1STG Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09 DRIVE / BÂTI DE MONTAGE DU MOTEUR 1 DRIVE / BÂTI DE MONTAGE DU MOTEUR Key No. N o sur le schéma Part No. N o de pièce 1 10.0.01.097 Engine, 16cc CY Motuer,16cc

Plus en détail

Offset Umbrella For Living / DESCRIPTION / DESCRIPTION 4 O

Offset Umbrella For Living / DESCRIPTION / DESCRIPTION 4 O For Living Offset Umbrella 088-1269-8 / DESCRIPTION / DESCRIPTION Lower Bracket Sunshade Upper Bracket M6 x 20 mm Bolt Base Tube S5 Allen Wrench 4 M10 x 30 mm Bolt Crank 4 O M10 x 22 mm Bolt Steel Stick

Plus en détail

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER II» ACCESSOIRE N

ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER II» ACCESSOIRE N ATTACHE DE CHÂSSIS POUR PELLE «GLACIER II» ACCESSOIRE N 2811 Application : Tous les modèles Polaris Ranger 00 20 et plus récents Avant de débuter, veuillez lire ces instructions et vous assurer que toutes

Plus en détail

PARTS LIST V For any technical questions, please call

PARTS LIST V For any technical questions, please call V.45 045007 # Description Air Nozzle 2 Ring 3 Brass Cup 4 Fluid Nozzle 5 Pacing Screw for Paint Needle 6 Teflon Seal 7 Washer 8 Screw 9 Brass Ring 0 Gasket Connector to 0.6 litre cup 2 Gun Body 3 Screw

Plus en détail

Zenith Solar tile roof installation manual One Inset collector

Zenith Solar tile roof installation manual One Inset collector Zenith Solar tile roof installation manual One Inset collector INSTALLATION MANUAL KIT D'ENCASTREMENT POUR 1 CAPTEUR À CHÂSSIS RECESSED FLASHING KIT FOR 1 FRAME MOUNTED COLLECTOR Dimensions / Dimensions

Plus en détail

Kit de montage sur un mur, sur un poteau ou au plafond pour systèmes Cisco Edge 340

Kit de montage sur un mur, sur un poteau ou au plafond pour systèmes Cisco Edge 340 Kit de montage sur un mur, sur un poteau ou au plafond pour systèmes Cisco Edge 340 Première publication : 10 juillet 2014 Ce guide explique comment monter et installer un boîtier de support en toute sécurité

Plus en détail

EM-T2B Wall mount with tilt Support avec inclinaison

EM-T2B Wall mount with tilt Support avec inclinaison EM-T2B Wall mount with tilt Support avec inclinaison For panels 32-55 Supports 130 lbs VESA 700mm x 400mm Pour écran plat de 32 à 55 po Supporte un poids max. 130 lb VESA 700 mm x 400 mm Distributed by

Plus en détail

H-5525 ISLAND PARTS LIST ASSEMBLY uline.com TOOLS NEEDED

H-5525 ISLAND PARTS LIST ASSEMBLY uline.com TOOLS NEEDED ISLAND H-5525 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. TOOLS NEEDED Allen Wrench (Included) Drill PARTS LIST Top Board Shelf x 2 Connecting Bar Connecting Bar

Plus en détail

CHAIR GANGING AND MAGAZINE HOLDER

CHAIR GANGING AND MAGAZINE HOLDER CHAIR GANGING AND MAGAZINE HOLDER Illustration 1 Nut Illustration 2 Nut Armed chair Bolt Ganging bracket outer hole Chair frame Armless chair Bolt Chair frame Ganging bracket inner hole Read all instructions

Plus en détail

Adjustable Bed headboard bracket installation

Adjustable Bed headboard bracket installation Adjustable Bed headboard bracket installation bed types A and b are equipped with one of the following headboard bracket sizes: figure 1 twin size queen size bed type b is equipped with a channel connector:

Plus en détail