RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4091 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4091 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Dimension: px
Commencer à balayer dès la page:

Download "RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4091 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4091 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION"

Transcription

1 RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4091 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 24 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4091 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS DE 24 mm (10 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R4091 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

2 FIGURE A R4091

3 PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE A KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT Frame Assembly Ensemble de cadre de support Conjunto de la armazón (Inc. Key Nos. 17- and 21)... 1 (incl. pièces no. 17 à et 21)... 1 (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 17 a y 21) Cap Capuchon Tapa Left Rail Barre gauche Riel izquierdo Right Rail Barre droit Riel derecho Bolt (M x 12 mm, Soc. Hd.) Boulon (M x 12 mm, tête creuse) Perno (M x 12 mm, cab. hue.) Washer (D. x D1 X 1t) Rondelle (D. x D1 X 1t) Arandele (D. x D1 X 1t) Screw (M x mm, Soc. Hd.) Vis (M x mm, tête creuse) Tornillo (M x mm, cab. hue.) Glide (Left) Patin (gauche) Deslizante (izquierdo) Glide (Right) Patin (droit) Deslizante (derecho) Screw (M x mm, Round Hd.) Vis (M x mm, tête ronde) Tornillo (M x mm, cab. red.) Table Stop Butée de table Tope de mesa Screw (M x 8 mm, Round Hd.) Vis (M x 8 mm, tête ronde) Tornillo (M x 8 mm, cab. red.) Table Stop By-pass Butée de table de déviation Tope de la mesa de puente Spring Ressort Resorte Screw (M, Hex Soc. Hd. w/shoulder) Hex Nut (M) Frame Logo Label Table Stop By-pass Warning Label Spacer Bolt (M10 x 0 mm, Round Hd.) Data Label Hex Nut (M10) Water Tray Extension (Rear) Water Tray Extension (Right) Water Tray Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. 2-) Water Tray Seal Drain Plug Water Tray Cap Band Screw ( M4 x 10 mm) Hex Key (2. mm) Hex Key ( mm) Hex Key ( mm) Hex Key (8 mm) Vis (M, hex. tête creuse. w/ épaulée) Écrou hexagonal (M) Cadre étiquette de logo Étiquette d'avertissement de butée de table de déviation Écarteur Boulon (M10 x 0 mm, tête ronde) Étiquette de données Écrou hexagonal (M10) Plateau d'eau l'extension (arrière) Plateau d'eau l'extension (droit) Ensemble de plateau d'eau (incl. pièces no. 2 à ) Plateau d'eau Joint d'étanchéité Bouchon de vidange Bandede de plateau d'eau de capuchon Vis ( M4 x 10 mm) Clé hexagonale (2. mm) Clé hexagonale ( mm) Clé hexagonale ( mm) Clé hexagonale (8 mm) Tornillo (M, hex. cab. hue. w/ tornillo de cuello grueso) Tuerca hexagonal (M) Etiqueta de logo armazón Etiqueta de advertencia de tope de la mesa de puente Espaciador Perno (M10 x 0 mm, cab. red.) Etiqueta de datos Tuerca hexagonal (M10) Bandejas de agua de extensión (trasero) Bandejas de agua de extensión (derecha) Conjunto de bandejas de agua (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 2 a ) Bandejas de agua Sello Tapón de drenaje Banda de bandejas de agua de tapa Tornillo ( M4 x 10 mm) Llave hexagonal (2. mm) Llave hexagonal ( mm) Llave hexagonal ( mm) Llave hexagonal (8 mm)... 1

4 FIGURE B R4091

5 PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE B KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY Screw (M4 x 8 mm, Truss Hd.) Wiper Plate Wiper Adjusting Brackets Screw (M4 x 8 mm, Soc. Hd.) Slider Block Screw (M10 x 0 mm, Round Hd.) Screw (M x 1 mm, Round Hd.) Support Arm Caution Label Screw (M x 20 mm, Soc. Hd.) Blade Wrench Wing Nut Screw (M4 x 12 mm, Round Hd.) Slide Adjustment Instruction Label Washer (D8 x D1 X 1t) Screw (M8 x 1 mm, Round Hd.) Detent Knob Pin (D2 x mm) Slider Lock Spring Detent Shaft Lock Plate Rod Sliding Tube Sleeve Rear Table Screw (M x mm, Soc. Hd.) Hex Nut (M) Bolt (M8 x 0 mm, Round Hd.) Eccentric Sleeve Screw (M x 10 mm, Soc. Hd.) Bolt (M x mm, Eccentric) Ball Bearing (88-2RS) Screw (M x 8 mm, Flat Hd.) Hex Nut (M8) Spacer Roller Washer (D8 x D x 2t) Roller Middle Table Front Table No Hands Label Table Unlock Label Sliding Table Lock Lever Screw (M x mm, Soc. Hd.) Spring Ball (/ in.) Latch Shaft Sliding Table Extension Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. 27-, and 0-3) Sliding Table Extension Washer (D.4 x D12 x 1t) Table Extension Lock Knob Pin Miter Guide Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. -) Screw (M x 12 mm, Flat Hd.) Miter Guide Lock Lever Lock Knob Bolt Bolt (M, Hex Soc. Hd.) Miter Guide Ball (/1 in.) Spring Miter Guide Knob Screw (M x 1 mm, Round Hd.) Lock Plate Hex Nut (M) Miter Guide Holder... 1

6 LISTE DE PIÉCES POUR FIGURE B PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ Vis (M4 x 8 mm, tête bombée) Plaque de essuie-glace Essuie-glace Support de réglage Vis (M4 x 8 mm, tête creuse) Glisse de bloc Vis (M10 x 0 mm, tête ronde) Vis (M x 1 mm, tête ronde) Bras de support Étiquette de mise en garde Vis (M x 20 mm, tête creuse) Clé de lame Écrou à oreilles Vis (M4 x 12 mm, tête ronde) Étiquette de instructions pour le réglage de la glissière Rondelle (D8 x D1 X 1t) Vis (M8 x 1 mm, tête ronde) Bouton de verrou de la tête de coupe Goupille (D2 x mm) Support de verrou de la tête de coupe Ressort Arbre de cran d'arrêt Plaque de verrouillage Tige Manchon de tube coulissant Table arrière Vis (M x mm, tête creuse) Écrou hexagonal (M) Boulon (M8 x 0 mm, tête ronde) Manchon de excentrique Vis (M x 10 mm, tête creuse) Boulon (M x mm, excentrique) Roulement à billes (88-2RS) Vis (M x 8 mm, tête plate) Écrou hexagonal (M8) Écarteur Galet Rondelle (D8 x D x 2t) Galet Table centre Table avant Étiquette «Pas de mains» Étiquette de table de deverrouillage Levier de verrouillage de table coulissante Vis (M x mm, tête creuse) Ressort Bille (/ po.) Arbre loquet Ensemble de rallonge de table coulissante (incl. pièces no. 27 á et 0 á 3) Rallonge de table coulissante Rondelle (D.4 x D12 x 1t) Bouton de verrouillage de rallonge de table Goupille Ensemble de guide d'onglet (incl. pièces no. á ) Vis (M x 12 mm, tête plate) Levier de verrouillage de guide d'onglet Verrouillage de bouton moleté Boulon (M, tête creuse hex.) Guide d'onglet Bille (/1 po.) Ressort Bouton du guide d onglet Vis (M x 1 mm, tête ronde) Plaque de verrouillage Écrou hexagonal (M) Support de guide d'onglet... 1

7 LISTA DE PIEZAS PARA FIGURA B REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT Tornillo (M4 x 8 mm, cab. segmentada) Placa de limpiaparabrisas Limpiaparabrisas Soporte de ajuste Tornillo (M4 x 8 mm, cab. hueca) Corredera de bloque Tornillo (M10 x 0 mm, cab. red.) Tornillo (M x 1 mm, cab. red.) Brazo de soporte Etiqueta de precaución Tornillo (M x 20 mm, cab. hueca) Llave de hoja Tuerca de mariposa Tornillo (M4 x 12 mm, cab. red.) Etiqueta del instrucciones de ajuste para la corredera Arandele (D8 x D1 X 1t) Tornillo (M8 x 1 mm, cab. red.) Perilla de seguro de la cabeza de corte Pasador (D2 x mm) Soporte de seguro de la cabeza de corte Resorte Eje de trinquete Placa de fijación Varilla Manga del tubo deslizable Mesa posterior Tornillo (M x mm, cab. hueca) Tuerca hexagonal (M) Perno (M8 x 0 mm, cab. red.) Manga del excéntrica Tornillo (M x 10 mm, cab. hueca) Perno (M x mm, excéntrica) Cojinete de bolas (88-2RS) Tornillo (M x 8 mm, cab. plana) Tuerca hexagonal (M8) Espaciador Rodillo Arandele (D8 x D x 2t) Rodillo Table mitad Mesa delantero Etiqueta de advertencia sobre las manos Etiqueta de desbloquear mesa Palanca de fijación de la mesa deslizable Tornillo (M x mm, cab. hueca) Resorte Bolas (/ pulg.) Eje de pestillo Conjunto de extensión de mesa deslizable (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 27 y a 0 y 3) Extensión de mesa deslizable Arandele (D.4 x D12 x 1t) Perilla de fijación de la extensión de la mesa Pasador Conjunto de la guía de ingletes (incl. pzas. núms. ref. a ) Tornillo (M x 12 mm, cab. plana) Palanca de fijación de la guía de ingletes Seguro del perno de perilla Perno (M, cab. hueca hex.) Guía de ingletes Bolas (/1 pulg.) Resorte Perilla del guía de ingletes Tornillo (M x 1 mm, cab. red.) Placa de fijación Tuerca hexagonal (M) Soporte de guía de ingletes

8 FIGURE C R4091

9 PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE C KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY Screw (M8, Special) Lower Slider Rear Wear Plate Bevel Indicator Upper Wear Plate Screw (M4 x 8 mm, Rd. Hd) Front Wear Plate Ball (/1 in.) Spring Pivot Knuckle Screw (M4 x 8 mm, Set) Bevel Lever Bolt Bevel Lever Spring Bolt (M, Hex Soc.) O-Ring (D10. x D.8 x 1.9t) Lock Pin Knob Washer (D10 x D22 x 2t) Lock Knob (Depth Adjustment) Bevel Handle Cap Screw (M8 x 20 mm, Rd. Hd.) Bevel Handle Grip Hex Nut (M) Screw (M x 23 mm, Hex Hd.) Pivot Support Screw (M10 x mm, Rd. Hd.) Bevel Scale Screw (M x 8 mm, Flat Hd.) Motor Housing w/field Assembly (Inc. Key Nos ) Tie Screw (M4 x 8 mm, Rd. Hd.) Tie Mount Screw (M4 x mm) Motor End Cap Hex Nut (M4) Screw (M x 2 mm, Rd. Hd.) Screw (M x 10 mm) Brush Holder Brush Brush Cap Nut Retainer Hex Nut (M) Motor Housing Field Assembly Bearing Cup Bolt (M x mm, Hex Hd.) Baffle Armature Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. 0-1) Ball Bearing (200ZZ) Ball Bearing (002 RS/Z-C0) Switch Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. and 3-0) Switch Lever Switch (J91) Pump Switch (MR-3-2) Screw (M4 x 4 mm, Rd. Hd.) Bezel Switch Screw ( M4 x 10 mm) Screw (M4 x 1 mm, Rd. Hd.) Switch Box Holder Lock Washer (M4) Screw (M4 x mm, Rd. Hd.) Bushing Depth Stop Knob Depth Stop Depth Stop Adjust Label Gear Box (Inc. Key Nos. 3, and 1)

10 PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE C KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY Spring Spacer Spring Hang Tag (Warning) Danger Label (GFCI) Power Cord Assembly (Inc. Nos ) Pump Cord Conduit Handle Housing Logo Label Upper "D" Handle Screw (M x 3 mm, Rd. Hd.) Rubber Washer Strain Relief (SBR-3) Strain Relief (SB7R-3) Screw (M2. x 8 mm, Rd. Hd.) Transformer Terminal Block Strain Relief (SBM-2) Lower "D" Handle Screw (M x 10 mm, Rd. Hd.) Pivot Shaft Washer (D. x D12 x 1t) Screw (M x mm) Inner Blade Guard Inner Guard Cover Hose (3/8 in. OD x 1/4 in. ID x 230 mm) Nozzle Fitting Rubber Nozzle Body Rotary Spindle Splash Guard Outer Blade Guard Wheel Guard Lock E-Ring (E-3) Screw (M x mm, Rd. Hd.) Laser Left/Right Adjustment Dial LED Holder Laser Cover Laser Button And LED Assembly Laser Lens O-Ring (D1.9 x ID.8) Screw (M4 x 8 mm, Rd. Hd.) Spring Laser Button Cover Laser Housing Laser Front/Back Adjustment Dial Aperture Warning Label Felt Spring Spindle Lock Lever Spindle Lock Button Spindle Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. 1-0) Needle Bearing Reduction Gear Key Spindle Spindle Retainer Bearing (003-2RS) Screw (M x 8 mm, Flat Hd.) Bearing Housing Screw (M x mm, Nylok) Inner Washer Tile Cutting Wheel (10 in.) Outer Washer Wheel Nut (Spindle) (/8-) Cable Clamp (ACC-8-B)

11 LISTE DE PIÉCES POUR FIGURE C PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ Vis (M8, spécial) Glisse inférieur Plaque d'usure arrière Indicateur de biseau Plaque d'usure supérieur Vis (M4 x 8 mm, tête ronde) Plaque d'usure avant Bille (/1 po.) Ressort Articulations de pivot Vis (M4 x 8 mm, arrêt) Boulon de la biseau de levier Biseau de levier Ressort Boulon (M, creuse hex.) Joint torique en O (D10. x D.8 x 1.9t) Goupille de verrouillage Bouton Rondelle (D10 x D22 x 2t) Bouton de verrouillage (réglage de profondeur) Poignée de biseau de capuchon Vis (M8 x 20 mm, tête ronde) Poignée de biseau Écrou hexagonal (M) Vis (M x 23 mm, tête hex.) Support pivot Vis (M10 x mm, tête ronde) Échelle de biseau Vis (M x 8 mm, tête plate) Carter du moteur avec ensemble d'inducteur (incl. pièces no ) Liaison Vis (M4 x 8 mm, tête ronde) Montage du liaison Vis (M4 x mm) Plaque d'extrémité du moteur Écrou hexagonal (M4) Vis (M x 2 mm, tête ronde) Vis (M x 10 mm) Support de balai Balai Bouchon de la brosse Écrou de retenue Écrou hexagonal (M) Boîtier du moteur Ensemble d'inducteur Cuvette de roulement Boulon (M x mm, tête hex.) Déflecteur Ensemble d'armature (incl. pièces no. 0-1) Roulement à billes (200ZZ) Roulement à billes (002 RS/Z-C0) Ensemble de commutateur (incl. pièces no. et 3-0) Levier de l interrupteur Commutateur (J91) Commutateur de pompe (MR-3-2) Vis (M4 x 4 mm, tête ronde) Encadrement de commutateur Vis ( M4 x 10 mm) Vis (M4 x 1 mm, tête ronde) Support de boîtier de commutateur Rondelle frein (M4) Vis (M4 x mm, tête ronde) Douille Boulon de butée de profondeur Butée de profondeur Étiquette de ajustement de la butée de profondeur Boîte d'engrenages (incl. pièces no. 3, et 1) Grosse bondir Ressort Pendre l'étiquette (avertissement) Étiquette de danger (GFCI) Ensemble du cordon d'alimentation (incl. pièces no ) Cordon d alimentation de la pompe Conduit Étiquette de logement de poignée de logo Poignée supérieur en «d» Vis (M x 3 mm, tête ronde) Rondelle de caoutchouc Protecteur de tension (SBR-3) Protecteur de tension (SB7R-3)

12 LISTE DE PIÉCES POUR FIGURE C PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ Vis (M2. x 8 mm, tête ronde) Transformateur Plaque à bornes Protecteur de tension (SBM-2) Poignée inférieur en «d» Vis (M x 10 mm, tête ronde) Axe de pivot Rondelle (D. x D12 x 1t) Vis (M x mm) Protège-lame intérieure Carter de protège intérieure Tuyaux (3/8 po. OD x 1/4 po. ID x 230 mm) Raccord de buse Corps de buse en caoutchouc Broche rotative Protection éclabousser Protège-lame extérieure Protège-meule de blocage Anneau en E (E-3) Vis (M x mm, tête ronde) Cadran de réglage de laser (gauche et droite) Porte-DÉL Couverture du laser Bouton de laser et Assemblée de LED Lentille au laser Joint torique en O (D1.9 x ID.8) Vis (M4 x 8 mm, tête ronde) Ressort Couverture de bouton de laser Logement de laser Cadran de réglage de laser (avant et arrière) Étiquette d'avertissement d'ouverture Feutre Ressort Levier de verrouillage de la broche Bouton de blocage de la broche Ensemble broche (incl. pièces no. 1-12) Roulement à aiguilles Engrenage de réduction Clé Broche Broche de retenue Roulement (003-2RS) Vis (M x 8 mm, tête plate) Logement de roulement Vis (M x mm, Nylok) Rondelle intérieure Meule à carreaux (10 po.) Rondelle extérieure Écrou pour meule (broche) (/8-) Serre-câble (ACC-8-B)

13 LISTA DE PIEZAS PARA FIGURA C REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT Tornillo (M8, especial) Corredera inferior Placa de rozamiento trasero Indicador de bisel Placa de rozamiento superior Tornillo (M4 x 8 mm, cab. red.) Placa de rozamiento delantero Bola (/1 pulg.) Resorte Articulación de pivote Tornillo (M4 x 8 mm, fijación) Perno de la bisel de la palanca Bisel de la palanca Resorte Perno (M, hue. hex.) Anillo en "O" (D10. x D.8 x 1.9t) Pasador de seguro Perilla Arandele (D10 x D22 x 2t) Perilla de fijación (ajuste de profundidad) Manija de bisel de tapa Tornillo (M8 x 20 mm, cab. red.) Manija de bisel de empuñadura Tuerca hexagonal (M) Tornillo (M x 23 mm, cab. hex.) Soporte de pivote Tornillo (M10 x mm, cab. red.) Escala de bisel Tornillo (M x 8 mm, cab. plana) Caja del motor con conjunto del bobinado del campo (incl. pzas. núms. ref ) Amarre Tornillo (M4 x 8 mm, cab. red.) Montaje del amarre Tornillo (M4 x mm) Tapa del extremo del motor Tuerca hexagonal (M4) Tornillo (M x 2 mm, cab. red.) Tornillo (M x 10 mm) Porta-escobilla Escobilla Tapa de la escobilla Tuerca de retención Tuerca hexagonal (M) Alojamiento del motor Conjunto del campo Corona del cojinete Perno (M x mm, cab. hex.) Deflector Conjunto de inducido (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 0-1) Cojinete de bolas (200ZZ) Cojinete de bolas (002 RS/Z-C0) Conjunto del interruptor (incl. pzas. núms. ref. y 3-0) Palanca del interruptor Interruptor (J91) Interruptor de bomba (MR-3-2) Tornillo (M4 x 4 mm, cab. red.) Marco del interruptor Tornillo ( M4 x 10 mm) Tornillo (M4 x 1 mm, cab. red.) Soporte de caja del interruptor Arandela de fijación (M4) Tornillo (M4 x mm, cab. red.) Buje Perno de tope de profundidad Tope de profundidad Etiqueta de ajuste del tope de profundidad Caja de engranajes (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 3, y 1) Separador de resorte Resorte Etiqueta colgante (advertencia) Etiqueta de peligro (GFCI) Conjunto del cordón de corriente (incl. pzas. núms. ref ) Cordón de la bomba Conducto Etiqueta de logo de cubierta de mango Mango superior en "d" Tornillo (M x 3 mm, cab. red.) Arandela de goma Protector del cordón (SBR-3) Protector del cordón (SB7R-3) Tornillo (M2. x 8 mm, cab. red.) Transformador Bloque de terminales

14 LISTA DE PIEZAS PARA FIGURA C REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT Protector del cordón (SBM-2) Mango inferior en "d" Tornillo (M x 10 mm, cab. red.) Eje de pivot Arandele (D. x D12 x 1t) Tornillo (M x mm) Protección de la hoja interior Cubierta de protección interior Manguera (3/8 pulg. OD x 1/4 pulg. ID x 230 mm) Conexión de boquilla Cuerpo del boquilla de goma Husillo rotatorio Protector para salpicaduras Protección de la hoja exterior Protección para la muela de fijación Anillo en E (E-3) Tornillo (M x mm, cab. red.) Selector de ajuste del láser (izquierdo y derecha) Porta-diodo Cobertura del láser Botón del laser y asamblea del LED Lente del láser Anillo en "O" (D1.9 x ID.8) Tornillo (M4 x 8 mm, cab. red.) Resorte Cubierta del botón del laser Cubierta del láser Selector de ajuste del láser (frente y atrás) Etiqueta de advertencia de abertura Fieltro Resorte Palanca de fijación del husillo Botón de bloqueo del husillo Conjunto de husillo (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 1-12) Cojinete de agujas Engranaje de reducción Llave Husillo Husillo de retén Conjinete (003-2RS) Tornillo (M x 8 mm, cab. plana) Cubierta de conjinete Tornillo (M x mm, Nylok) Arandela interior Muela para cortar losas (10 pulg.) Arandela exterior Tuerca de la muela (husillo) (/8 pulg.-) Grampa del cable (ACC-8-B)... 2

15 FIGURE D 1 R

16 PARTS LIST FOR FIGURE D KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY KEY P/N DESCRIPTION QTY Water Tank Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. 2-3) Water Tank Carry Handle Water Tank Pump Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. -8) Hang Tag (Cord Wrap) Warning Label Pump Filter Pump Logo Label D Hex Nut (M10) Washer (D10 x D24 x 2t) Wheel (8 in.) Washer (D13 x D x 2t) Plug Wheel Leg Screw (M x 1 mm, Rd. Hd.) Lock Bracket Hex Nut (M8) Washer (D8, D24, 4t) Screw (M8 x 0 mm, Rd. Hd.) Washer (D x D1 x 1t) Unlock Label Hex Nut (M) Latch Spring Label G Label C Screw (M x 1 mm, Rd. Hd.) Stand Foot Ring Label B Carriage Bolt (M8 x 7. mm) Pivot Bushing Screw (M x 40 mm, Hex Hd.) Handle End Tube Left Support Tube Label H Hex Nut (M8) Screw (M8 x mm, Rd. Hd.) Left Main Tube Hose Clamp Label A Right Main Tube Label E Brace Label F Bar Screw (M x 10 mm, Rd. Hd.) Right Support Tube... 1 NOT SHOWN: Wheel Leg Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. -; 4 of Key, 4 of Key 19 and 1 of Key 21) Left Support Tube Assembly (Inc. Key Nos., 2, 31, 33-, 3 and 73) Right Support Tube Assembly (Inc. Key Nos.,, 33-, 3, 7-8 and 73 ) Brace Assembly (Inc. Key Nos., 2, 27,, 1 and ) Left Main Tube Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. 3, 49 and 3-) Right Main Tube Assembly (Inc. Key Nos. 49, 1, 2 and 3) Water Hose Kit (Inc. Key Nos. -43, 4-47 and -0; Figure A, Keys 19-20) Operator's Manual (R4091 Pump) Operator's Manual ( ) 9-- (Rev: 01) 1

17 LISTE DE PIÉCES POUR FIGURE D PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ PIÈCE RÉF. DESCRIPTION QTÉ Ensemble de réservoir d'eau (incl. pièces no. 2-3) Poignée de transport des réservoir d'eau Réservoir d'eau Ensemble de pompe (incl. pièces no. -8) Pendres étiquette (rembobineur) Étiquette d'avertissement Filtre de la pompe Logo des pompe Étiquette de D Écrou hexagonal (M10) Rondelle (D10 x D24 x 2t) Roulette (8 po.) Rondelle (D13 x D x 2t) Bouchon Les pieds de la roulette Vis (M x 1 mm, tête ronde) Support de verrouillage Écrou hexagonal (M8) Rondelle (D8, D24, 4t) Vis (M8 x 0 mm, tête ronde) Rondelle (D x D1 x 1t) Étiquette de déverrouiller Écrou hexagonal (M) Loquet Ressort Étiquette de G Étiquette de C Vis (M x 1 mm, tête ronde) Pied de stand Bague Étiquette de B Boulon (M8 x 7. mm, chariot) Pivotement de douille Vis (M x 40 mm, tête hex.) Poignée de tube d'extrémité Support de tube (gauche) Étiquette de H Écrou hexagonal (M8) Vis (M8 x mm, tête ronde) Tube principal (gauche) Collier de la tuyau Étiquette de A Tube principal (droite) Étiquette de E Renfort Étiquette de F Barre Vis (M x 10 mm, tête ronde) Support de tube (droite)... 1 PAS ILLUSTRÉ: Ensemble de support à roue (incl. pièces no. -; 4 de pièce, 4 de pièce 19 et 1 de pièce 21) Ensemble des support de tube (gauche) (incl. pièces no., 2, 31, 33-, 3 et 73) Ensemble des support de tube (droite) (incl. pièces no.,, 33-, 3, 7-8 et 73 ) Ensemble de renfort (incl. pièces no., 2, 27,, 1et ) Ensemble de tube principal (gauche) (incl. pièces no. 3, 49 et 3-) Ensemble de tube principal (droite) (incl. pièces no. 49, 1, 2 et 3) Kit de tuyau d'arrosage (incl. pièces no. -43, 4-47 et -0; figure A, pièces 19-20) Manuel d'utilisation (R4091 pompe) Manuel d'utilisation ( ) 17

18 LISTA DE PIEZAS PARA FIGURA D REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT REF. N/P DESCRIPCIÓN CANT Conjunto de tanque de agua (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 2-3) Mango de acarreo del tanque de agua Tanque de agua Conjunto de la bomba (incl. pzas. núms. ref. -8) Etiqueta de colgar (enrollar el cordón) Etiqueta de advertencia Filtro de la bomba Logo del bomba Etiqueta de D Tuerca hexagonal (M10) Arandela (D10 x D24 x 2t) Rueda (8 pulg.) Arandela (D13 x D x 2t) Tapón Patas de las ruedas Tornillo (M x 1 mm, cab. red.) Soporte de seguro Tuerca hexagonal (M8) Washer (D8, D24, 4t) Tornillo (M8 x 0 mm, cab. red.) Arandela (D x D1 x 1t) Etiqueta de desbolquear Tuerca hexagonal (M) Pestillo Resorte Etiqueta de G Etiqueta de C Tornillo (M x 1 mm, cab. red.) Pedestal pie Aro Etiqueta de B Perno (M8 x 7. mm, carro) Buje de pivote Tornillo (M x 40 mm, cab. hex.) Mango del tubo de extremo Soporte de tubo (izquierdo) Etiqueta de H Tuerca hexagonal (M8) Tornillo (M8 x mm, cab. red.) Tubo principal (izquierdo) Abrazaderas de manguera Etiqueta de A Tubo principal (derecho) Etiqueta de E Riostra Etiqueta de F Barra Tornillo (M x 10 mm, cab. red.) Soporte de tubo (derecho)... 1 NO SE ILUSTRA: Conjunto del patas de las ruedas (incl. pzas. núms. ref. -; 4 de pza., 4 de pza. 19 y 1 de pza. 21) Conjunto del soporte de tubo (izquierdo) (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 4, 2, 31, 33-, 3 y 73) Conjunto del soporte de tubo (derecho) (incl. pzas. núms. ref.,, 33-, 3, 7-8 y 73 ) Conjunto de riostra (incl. pzas. núms. ref., 2, 27,, 1 y ) Conjunto de tubo principal (izquierdo) (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 3, 49 y 3-) Conjunto de tubo principal (derecho) (incl. pzas. núms. ref. 49, 1, 2 y 3) Juego de manguera de agua (incl. pzas. núms. ref. -43, 4-47 y -0; figura A, pzas ) Manual del operador (R4091 bomba) Manual del operador ( )

19 RED ROUGE ROJO MOTOR MOTEUR BRUSH ASSEMBLY ENSEMBLE DE BALAI CONJUNTO DE LA ESCOBILLA GREEN GROUNDING FIL DE TERRE DE VERT CABLE DE TIERRA DE VERDE WHITE BLANC BLANCO WHITE BLANC BLANCO WHITE BLANC BLANCO BLACK NOIR NEGRO RED ROUGE ROJO BLACK NOIR NEGRO BLACK NOIR NEGRO RED ROUGE ROJO WHITE BLANC BLANCO YELLOW JAUNE AMARILLO RED ROUGE ROJO BLACK NOIR NEGRO GREEN GROUNDING FIL DE TERRE DE VERT CABLE DE TIERRA DE VERDE WHITE BLANC BLANCO BLUE BLEU AZUL POWER CORD CORDON D ALIMENTATION CORDÓN DE CORRIENTE BROWN MARRON CAFÉ WIRING DIAGRAM 19

RIDGID R V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R8652 RIDGID

RIDGID R V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R8652 RIDGID RIDGID R8652 18V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R8652 RIDGID RIDGID SIERRA CIRCULAR DE 18 V R8652 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 1 2 1 28 64 29 62 63 30 31 32 2 3 4 5

Plus en détail

RIDGID R V RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE ALTERNATIVE 18 V R8641 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R V RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE ALTERNATIVE 18 V R8641 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R8641 18V RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE ALTERNATIVE 18 V R8641 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA ALTERNATIVA DE 18 V R8641 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 1 2 3 4 5 23 15 16 17 31 18

Plus en détail

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4030 AND R4030S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4030 ET R4030S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4030 AND R4030S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4030 ET R4030S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R00 AND R00S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R00 ET R00S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS NÚMERO DE MODELO R00 Y R00S LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

Plus en détail

RIDGID R3002 RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3002 SCIE ALTERNATIVE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R3002 RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3002 SCIE ALTERNATIVE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R3002 RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3002 SCIE ALTERNATIVE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R3002 SIERRA ALTERNATIVA LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 40 41 55 39 42 38 31 37 36 44 45 43 1 6 4 7

Plus en détail

RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. R4512 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 254 MM (10 po.) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4512 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. R4512 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 254 MM (10 po.) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4512 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. R451 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À TABLE DE 54 MM (10 po.) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R451 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE MESA DE 54 MM (10 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R451 LISTAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4010TR REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4010TR FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4010TR REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4010TR FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 0 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R400TR REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 4 mm (0 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R400TR FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS DE 4 mm (0 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R400TR

Plus en détail

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4010 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4010 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4010 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4010 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 0 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. R400 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX DE 4 mm (0 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R400 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS DE 4 mm (0 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO R400 LISTAS

Plus en détail

RUBI 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. DT250EVO REPAIR SHEET. RUBI SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE DT250EVO FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RUBI 10 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. DT250EVO REPAIR SHEET. RUBI SCIE À CARREAUX DE 254 mm (10 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE DT250EVO FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RUBI 0 in. TILE SAW MODEL NO. DT0EVO REPAIR SHEET RUBI SCIE À CARREAUX DE 4 mm (0 po) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE DT0EVO FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RUBI SIERRA DE LOSAS DE 4 mm (0 pulg.) NÚMERO DE MODELO DT0EVO LISTAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID 4.5 GALLON PORTABLE AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF45200SS REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID 4.5 GALLON PORTABLE AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF45200SS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID 4.5 GALLON PORTABLE AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF45200SS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID COMPRESSEUR D AIR PORTABLE DE 17 L (4,5 GAL) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE OF45200SS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID COMPRESOR DE AIRE

Plus en détail

RIDGID R865 18V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R865 RIDGID

RIDGID R865 18V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE 18 V R865 RIDGID RIDGID R865 18V CIRCULAR SAW REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION SCIE CIRCULAIRE R865 RIDGID RIDGID SIERRA CIRCULAR DE R865 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 1 3 4 R865 5 6 15 7 16 17 13 18 WARNING: The assembly

Plus en détail

RIDGID R5011 1/2 in. HAMMER DRILL REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID PERCEUSE À PERCUSSION DE 13 mm (1/2 po) R5011 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R5011 1/2 in. HAMMER DRILL REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID PERCEUSE À PERCUSSION DE 13 mm (1/2 po) R5011 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R5011 1/2 in. HAMMER DRILL REPAIR SHEET RIDGID PERCEUSE À PERCUSSION DE 13 mm (1/2 po) R5011 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R5011 TALADRO DE PERCUSIÓN DE 13 mm (1/2 pulg.) LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

Plus en détail

Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw V 3.03 PARTS BREAKDOWN. 16 For technical questions call

Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw V 3.03 PARTS BREAKDOWN. 16 For technical questions call V 3.03 PARTS BREAKDOWN Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw 3460015 16 For technical questions call 1-800-665-8685 3460015 Heavy Duty 7 in. Metal Cutting Band Saw V 3.03 PARTS LIST 1 Bottom Pan 1 2

Plus en détail

RIDGID R7111 1/2 in. DRILL REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R mm (1/2 po) PERCEUSE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R7111 1/2 in. DRILL REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R mm (1/2 po) PERCEUSE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R7111 1/2 in. DRILL REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R7111 13 mm (1/2 po) PERCEUSE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R7111 13 mm (1/2 pulg.) TALADRO LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 11 9 6 7 8 23 19 18 1 17 5 14 15 16

Plus en détail

RIDGID R3031 ONE-HANDED RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3031 SCIE ALTERNATIVE À UNE MAIN FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R3031 ONE-HANDED RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3031 SCIE ALTERNATIVE À UNE MAIN FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R3031 ONE-HANDED RECIPROCATING SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R3031 SCIE ALTERNATIVE À UNE MAIN FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R3031 SIERRA ALTERNATIVA PARA UNA SOLA MANO LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 45

Plus en détail

RIDGID R2200 ROUTER REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE TOUPIE RIDGID R2200 RIDGID FRESADORA R2200 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

RIDGID R2200 ROUTER REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE TOUPIE RIDGID R2200 RIDGID FRESADORA R2200 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO RIDGID R2200 ROUTER REPAIR SHEET FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION DE TOUPIE RIDGID R2200 RIDGID FRESADORA R2200 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO Fixed Base Assembly/Ensemble de Base Fixe/Conjunto de la Base Fija 15 24

Plus en détail

RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R4120 SIERRA INGLETEADORA COMBINADA MODELO DE 305 mm (12

Plus en détail

RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 12 in. COMPOUND MITER SAW MODEL NO. R4120 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R4120 SCIE À ONGLETS COMPOSÉS DE 305 mm (12 po) FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R4120 SIERRA INGLETEADORA COMBINADA MODELO DE 305 mm (12

Plus en détail

RIDGID R6791 COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R6791 TOURNEVIS A CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R6791 COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R6791 TOURNEVIS A CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R6791 COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R6791 TOURNEVIS A CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R6791 DESTORNILLADOR PARA TORNILLOS EN TIRAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 4

Plus en détail

MILWAUKEE M PAINT SPRAYER REPAIR SHEET

MILWAUKEE M PAINT SPRAYER REPAIR SHEET MILWAUKEE M910-21 PAINT SPRAYER REPAIR SHEET FIGURE A 5 6 7 8 9 8 9 7 6 11 10 1 11 12 2 1 15 26 1 1 17 17 28 16 19 20 18 27 25 22 28 27 2 2 21 2 1 0978001126 Control Panel Label...1 2 0977001108 Lock Pin

Plus en détail

RIDGID R474 BAND SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À RUBAN R474 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE BANDA R474 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

RIDGID R474 BAND SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À RUBAN R474 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE BANDA R474 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO RIDGID R474 BAND SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À RUBAN R474 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE BANDA R474 LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO FIGURE A/FIGURA A 42 29 28 27 32 31 30 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 44

Plus en détail

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY14122 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY14122 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY14122 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY14122 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER MODEL NO. RY14122 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NO. DE MODÈLE RY14122 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE RYOBI LAVADORA A PRESIÓN MODELO NO. RY14122 LISTA DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9946 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9946 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9946 CARRO DE SERVICIO PARA SIERRAS INGLETEADORAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

LITTLE WONDER C5 BLOWER MODEL NUMBER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

LITTLE WONDER C5 BLOWER MODEL NUMBER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST LITTLE WONDER C5 LOWER MODEL NUMER REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST LITTLE WONDER C5 SOUFFLANTE NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE LITTLE WONDER C5 SOPLADORA NÚMERO DE MODELO LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

Plus en détail

OWT INDUSTRIES, INC. P.O. Box 35, Highway 8, Pickens, SC 29671, USA (Rev:02)

OWT INDUSTRIES, INC. P.O. Box 35, Highway 8, Pickens, SC 29671, USA (Rev:02) R Electric Pressure Washer Model No. BM80721 Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur pression à électrique No. de modèle BM80721 Liste des pièces de rechange Lavadora de presión a eléctrica Modelo núm. BM80721

Plus en détail

RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9945 MITER SAW UTILITY VEHICLE REPAIR SHEET RIDGID AC9945 CHARIOT UTILITAIRE POUR SCIE À ONGLETS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID AC9945 CARRO DE SERVICIO PARA SIERRAS INGLETEADORAS LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER ITEM NO. RY14122 MANUFACTURING NO REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER ITEM NO. RY14122 MANUFACTURING NO REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI PRESSURE WASHER ITEM NO. RY14122 MANUFACTURING NO. 090079210 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST RYOBI NETTOYEUR HAUTE PRESSION NUMÉRO DE ARTICLE RY14122 NUMÉRO DE FABRICATION 090079210 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE

Plus en détail

RIDGID R31001 COMPACT JIG SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE SAUTEUSE COMPACTE R31001 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R31001 COMPACT JIG SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE SAUTEUSE COMPACTE R31001 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID R31001 COMPACT JIG SAW REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE SAUTEUSE COMPACTE R31001 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE VAIVÉN COMPACTA R31001 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 23 24 3 4 2 1 7 65 64 5 6 63 8

Plus en détail

RIDGID TRI-STACK 5 GALLON AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF50150TS REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID TRI-STACK 5 GALLON AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF50150TS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID TRI-STACK 5 GALLON AIR COMPRESSOR MODEL NO. OF50150TS REPAIR SHEET RIDGID TRI-STACK COMPRESSEUR D'AIR DE RÉSERVOIR DE 18,93 L (5 GALLON) NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE OF50150TS FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID TRI-STACK

Plus en détail

Ridgid Oscillating Edge Belt/Spindle Sander Model No. EB44241 Repair Sheet

Ridgid Oscillating Edge Belt/Spindle Sander Model No. EB44241 Repair Sheet Ridgid Oscillating Edge Belt/Spindle Sander Model No. EB44241 Repair Sheet Ridgid Ponceuse à bande / toupie oscillante No. de modèle EB44241 Feuille de réparation Ridgid Lijadora de banda para cantos y

Plus en détail

16 Single Drum Sander Ponceuse à Tambour Simple de 16

16 Single Drum Sander Ponceuse à Tambour Simple de 16 Revised/Revisé 0/03 Service Manual / Manuel de Service 6 Single Drum Sander Ponceuse à Tambour Simple de 6 Drum Diagram / Diagramme du Tambour KC-6--D Service Manual / Manuel de Service 6 Single Drum Sander

Plus en détail

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle RD80702/RD80905 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Lavadora de

Plus en détail

Service Manual / Manuel de Service. 17 Wood Bandsaw with Resaw Guide. Scie à Ruban de 17 pour le Bois avec Guide à Dédoublement

Service Manual / Manuel de Service. 17 Wood Bandsaw with Resaw Guide. Scie à Ruban de 17 pour le Bois avec Guide à Dédoublement Revised/Revisé 0/7/05 Service Manual / Manuel de Service 7 Wood Bandsaw with Resaw Guide Scie à Ruban de 7 pour le Bois avec Guide à Dédoublement Main Diagram / Diagramme Principale KC-70FXR Service Manual

Plus en détail

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80763/RD80964 Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80763/RD80964 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80763/RD80964 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle RD80763/RD80964 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Lavadora de

Plus en détail

PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTS LIST Mini Milling Machine

PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTS LIST Mini Milling Machine 8507667 Mini Milling Machine V 3.05 PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTS LIST 1 Base 1 2 X Axis Feeding Screw 1 2-1 Key 4x16 2 4 Dial 2 5 Hand Wheel 2 7 Hand Sleeve 2 8 Screw M8x55 2 9 Cap Screw M6x8 8 10 Holding Plate

Plus en détail

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80746/RD80947 Series Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80746/RD80947 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80746/RD8047 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle Série RD80746/RD8047 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID

Plus en détail

Ridgid Full Round Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350RHF Repair Sheet

Ridgid Full Round Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350RHF Repair Sheet Ridgid Full Round Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350RHF Repair Sheet Ridgid Cloueuse de charpentier À tête ronde No. De Modèle R350RHF Feuille de réparation Ridgid Clavadora de entramar Para clavos de

Plus en détail

Ridgid Clipped Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350CHE/CHECN Repair Sheet

Ridgid Clipped Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350CHE/CHECN Repair Sheet Ridgid Clipped Head Framing Nailer Model No. R350CHE/CHECN Repair Sheet Ridgid Cloueuse de charpentier Pour clous sans tête No. de modèle R350CHE/CHECN Feuille de réparation Ridgid Clavadora de entramar

Plus en détail

6 Woodworking Jointer Dégauchisseuse 6

6 Woodworking Jointer Dégauchisseuse 6 Revised/Revisé 0/0 Service Manual / Manuel de Service 6 Woodworking Jointer Dégauchisseuse 6 Main Diagram / Diagramme Principale KC-50C Service Manual / Manuel de Service 6 Woodworking Jointer Dégauchisseuse

Plus en détail

Liste des pièces de rechange

Liste des pièces de rechange STŌK Burner LP Gas Grill Model No. SGP0/SGP0SB Replacement Parts List STŌK Gril aux gaz de pétrole liquéfiés (GPL) à brûleurs Numéro de modèle SGP0/SGP0SB Liste des pièces de rechange STŌK Parrilla de

Plus en détail

Ridgid Coil Roofing Nailer Model No. R175RNE Repair Sheet. Ridgid Cloueuse à toiture à bobine No. de modèle R175RNE Feuille de réparation

Ridgid Coil Roofing Nailer Model No. R175RNE Repair Sheet. Ridgid Cloueuse à toiture à bobine No. de modèle R175RNE Feuille de réparation Ridgid Coil Roofing Nailer Model No. R175RNE Repair Sheet Ridgid Cloueuse à toiture à bobine No. de modèle R175RNE Feuille de réparation Ridgid Clavadora de techar de bobina Modelo R175RNE Listas De Piezas

Plus en détail

14 Wood Bandsaw Scie à Ruban pour Bois 14

14 Wood Bandsaw Scie à Ruban pour Bois 14 Revised/Revisé 08/008 Service Manual / Manuel de Service Wood Bandsaw Scie à Ruban pour Bois Main Diagram / Diagramme Principale KC-5B/C Revised/Revisé 08/008 Service Manual / Manuel de Service Wood Bandsaw

Plus en détail

3100 Psi Pressure Washer Model No. HL0923 Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur haute pression de 3 100 psi Numéro de modèle HL0923 Liste des piéces de rechange Lavadora a presión de 3 100 psi Modelo núm. HL0923

Plus en détail

GSE3226STG. Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09

GSE3226STG. Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09 GSE3226STG Parts Manual and Diagram REV08-09 PARTS LIST No. DESCRIPTION No. DESCRIPTION No. DESCRIPTION 1 Hex Washer Screw 48 Vee Belt 95 Washer 2 Washer 49 Flat Key 96 Hex Washer Screw 3 Washer 50 Washer

Plus en détail

RIDGID 8,000 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD8000/RD80011 Replacement Parts List

RIDGID 8,000 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD8000/RD80011 Replacement Parts List RIDGID 8,000 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD8000/RD80011 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Générateur de 8,000 watts Nos. de modèle RD8000/RD80011 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Generador 8,000 Watts Modelo

Plus en détail

RIDGID 8,000 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD8000/RD80011 Series Replacement Parts List

RIDGID 8,000 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD8000/RD80011 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID 8,000 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD8000/RD80011 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Générateur de 8,000 watts Nos. de modèle RD8000/RD80011 Série Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Generador 8,000

Plus en détail

RIDGID R V COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R8660 TOURNEVIS À CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE DE 18 V FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID R V COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID R8660 TOURNEVIS À CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE DE 18 V FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 18V COLLATED SCREWDRIVER REPAIR SHEET RIDGID TOURNEVIS À CHARGEUR DE VIS EN BANDE DE FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID DESTORNILLADOR PARA TORNILLOS EN TIRAS DE LISTAS DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO 11 2 2 6

Plus en détail

RIDGID 6,800 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD6800/RD68011/RDCA6800 Series Replacement Parts List

RIDGID 6,800 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD6800/RD68011/RDCA6800 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID,00 Watt Generator Model Nos. RD00/RD011/RDCA00 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Générateur de,00 watts Nos. de modèle RD00/RD011/RDCA00 Série Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Generador,00

Plus en détail

15 Floor Drill Press Perceuse à Colonne 15 de Plancher

15 Floor Drill Press Perceuse à Colonne 15 de Plancher Service Manual / Manuel de Service Revised/Revisé 0/06/07 5 Floor Drill Press Perceuse à Colonne 5 de Plancher Head Diagram / Diagramme de la Tête KC7FN Service Manual / Manuel de Service 5 Floor Drill

Plus en détail

RIDGID 13 in. THICKNESS PLANER MODEL NO. R4331 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID PLANEUSE À RABOTAGE DE 13 po NO. DE MODÈLE R4331 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID 13 in. THICKNESS PLANER MODEL NO. R4331 REPAIR SHEET. RIDGID PLANEUSE À RABOTAGE DE 13 po NO. DE MODÈLE R4331 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID 13 in. THICKNESS PLANER MODEL NO. R4331 REPAIR SHEET RIDGID PLANEUSE À RABOTAGE DE 13 po NO. DE MODÈLE R4331 FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID CEPILLO REGRUESADOR DE 13 pulg. MODELO R4331 LISTAS DE PIEZAS

Plus en détail

US-Pro Parts. U-SAND FLOOR SANDER US-PRO MODEL PARTS LIST November 2014 LOWER SHAFT ASSEMBLY

US-Pro Parts. U-SAND FLOOR SANDER US-PRO MODEL PARTS LIST November 2014 LOWER SHAFT ASSEMBLY US-Pro Parts U-SAND FLOOR SANDER US-PRO MODEL PARTS LIST November 2014 LS-AS LOWER SHAFT ASSEMBLY A1 Lower Shaft (US104-146) (1) A2 Bearings (HW-BRG) (2) A3 Snap Ring (HW-ESR) (1) SP-AS-C SPINDLE ASSEMBLY

Plus en détail

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4040/R4040S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4040/R4040S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION

RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4040/R4040S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4040/R4040S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID TILE SAW MODEL NO. R4040/R4040S REPAIR SHEET RIDGID SCIE À CARREAUX NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE R4040/R4040S FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID SIERRA DE LOSAS NÚMERO DE MODELO R4040/R4040S REPAIR SHEET 2 R4040/R4040S

Plus en détail

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80702/RD80905 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle RD80702/RD80905 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Lavadora de

Plus en détail

PARTS LIST V For any technical questions, please call

PARTS LIST V For any technical questions, please call V.45 045007 # Description Air Nozzle 2 Ring 3 Brass Cup 4 Fluid Nozzle 5 Pacing Screw for Paint Needle 6 Teflon Seal 7 Washer 8 Screw 9 Brass Ring 0 Gasket Connector to 0.6 litre cup 2 Gun Body 3 Screw

Plus en détail

GRAVELY 7500 Watt Generator Model No Item No. GV Service Parts List

GRAVELY 7500 Watt Generator Model No Item No. GV Service Parts List GRAVELY 00 Watt Generator Model No. 0 Item No. GV011 Service Parts List GRAVELY Générateur de 00 watts No. de modèle 0 Article no. GV011 Liste des pièces de rechange GRAVELY Generador 00 Watts Modelo núm.

Plus en détail

For Repair Parts, call Grainger 22XJ47 22XJ48

For Repair Parts, call Grainger 22XJ47 22XJ48 Maintenance / Repair Troubleshooting Operation Assembly / Installation GETTING STARTED Safety / Specifications Repair Parts Illustration for 22XJ47, 22XJ48 For Repair Parts, call 1-800 Grainger Please

Plus en détail

lb Power Wheelbarrow V 4.0 PARTS BREAKDOWN POWER WHEELBARROW. 14 For technical questions call

lb Power Wheelbarrow V 4.0 PARTS BREAKDOWN POWER WHEELBARROW. 14 For technical questions call 8622979 660 lb Power Wheelbarrow V 4.0 PARTS BREAKDOWN POWER WHEELBARROW 4 For technical questions call -800-665-8685 V 4.0 660 lb Power Wheelbarrow 8622979 GEAR BOX DUMP BOX Visit www.princessauto.com

Plus en détail

NOMENCLATURE MODELE. EK7651H PAGE 1 REPERE CODE DESIGNATION QTE NOTE

NOMENCLATURE MODELE. EK7651H PAGE 1 REPERE CODE DESIGNATION QTE NOTE NOMENCLATURE PAGE 1 REPERE CODE DESIGNATION QTE NOTE 001 421875-8 DOUILLE 1 002 452800-8 RACCORD TUYAU 4-4 1 003 422083-4 TUBE 3-190 1 004 168396-6 VIS BOUTON 1 005 142150-6 TUBULURE CPL 1 INC. 6-8 006

Plus en détail

Pressure Washer Model No. UT80993A Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur Haute Pression Numéro de modèle UT80993A Liste des piéces de rechange

Pressure Washer Model No. UT80993A Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur Haute Pression Numéro de modèle UT80993A Liste des piéces de rechange Pressure Washer Model No. UT80993A Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur Haute Pression Numéro de modèle UT80993A Liste des piéces de rechange Lavadora a presión con motor Modelo núm. UT80993A Lista de piezas

Plus en détail

RIDGID 6,800 Watt Generator RD906812A/RD906812B Replacement Parts List

RIDGID 6,800 Watt Generator RD906812A/RD906812B Replacement Parts List RIDGID,00 Watt Generator RD9012A/RD9012B Replacement Parts List RIDGID Générateur de,00 watts RD9012A/RD9012B Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Generador,00 Watts RD9012A/RD9012B Lista de pieza de repuesto

Plus en détail

ED655 Airless Pump Owner s Manual Notice d utilisation Manual del Propietario

ED655 Airless Pump Owner s Manual Notice d utilisation Manual del Propietario ED Airless Pump Owner s Manual Notice d utilisation Manual del Propietario Model Number 000 SprayTECH Fernbrook Lane Minneapolis, MN Printed in the U. S. A. 0 1 SprayTECH Corporation. All rights reserved.

Plus en détail

ACCESSORIES. English. Housing. Inlet valve. Inlet nut. assembly

ACCESSORIES. English. Housing. Inlet valve. Inlet nut. assembly MAINTENANCE DAILY MAINTENANCE The only daily maintenance necessary is thorough cleaning. Follow the cleaning procedures in this manual. EXTENDED MAINTENANCE Some pump parts eventually wear out from use

Plus en détail

RAMMER COMPACTOR V1.0

RAMMER COMPACTOR V1.0 8659625 RAMMER COMPACTOR V1.0 PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTS LIST BASE PLATE # DESCRIPTION QTY PART ID A1 Base Plate WA, 430X430 mm 1 RA010-000 A2 Damper, NBR 3 332/A6158 A3 Plane Washer, M12 3 QWS-PM12 A4 Spring

Plus en détail

Milling/Drilling Machine Perceuse/Fraiseuse

Milling/Drilling Machine Perceuse/Fraiseuse Revised/Revisé 08/008 Service Manual / Manuel de Service Milling/Drilling Machine Perceuse/Fraiseuse Head Diagram / Diagramme de la Tête Revised/Revisé 08/008 Service Manual / Manuel de Service Milling/Drilling

Plus en détail

Pièces de rechange Spare parts list

Pièces de rechange Spare parts list Pièces de rechange Spare parts list ROTO Roto507 050000 0/0 MONTAGE MOTEUR ENGINE CONSTRUCTION A 0/0 - - A Rep N 5 6 7 9 0 5 6 7 9 0 5 6 7 9 Réf./Ref. Désignation Description F050 00 05 F0 00 000 050 00

Plus en détail

Gallon Portable Air Compressor. 3 Torques 7 to 7.5 ft-lb (9.5 to 10.2 N-m) 4 Torque 1 to 1.3 ft-lb (1.4 to 1.8 N-m)

Gallon Portable Air Compressor. 3 Torques 7 to 7.5 ft-lb (9.5 to 10.2 N-m) 4 Torque 1 to 1.3 ft-lb (1.4 to 1.8 N-m) 8474991 20 Gallon Portable Air Compressor V 3.01 PARTS BREAKDOWN TORQUE CHART COMPRESSOR 1 Torque 10.8 to 15 ft-lb (14.6 to 20.3 N-m) 2 Torque 25 to 50 ft-lb (33.9 to 67.7 N-m) 3 Torques 7 to 7.5 ft-lb

Plus en détail

For Models with 12" rear wheels/ Pour modèles à pneu arrière de 12 po

For Models with 12 rear wheels/ Pour modèles à pneu arrière de 12 po For Models with " rear wheels/ Pour modèles à pneu arrière de po 2 9 REF PART -0 Flanged Lock Nut Écrou de blocage 2 2-009 LH Torsion Spring Ressort d'torsion- gauche 2-0090 RH Torsion Spring Ressort d'torsion-droite

Plus en détail

PARTS MANUAL MANUEL DE PIÈCES

PARTS MANUAL MANUEL DE PIÈCES PARTS MANUAL MANUEL DE PIÈCES POWER CLEAN BATTERY SWEEPER BALAYEUSE À BATTERIE Item Code 19678 Edition 02 07 29 1 Ref. Code N Ref. Description Description 1 32120431 1 A4 Upper cover Capot Supérieur 2

Plus en détail

1/2" DR IMPACT WRENCH PARTS DIAGRAM PARTS LIST

1/2 DR IMPACT WRENCH PARTS DIAGRAM PARTS LIST 1/2" DR IMPACT WRENCH PARTS DIAGRAM Qty 1 Housing 1 2 Valve Sleeve 1 3 Anvil Bushing 1 4 Exhaust Deflector 1 5 Tapping Screw 2 6 Trigger 1 7 Spring Pin 1 8 Valve Stem 1 9. Bushing 1 10 Steel Ball 1 11

Plus en détail

3-N-1 Hi-Speed Gasoline Pressure Washer Model No. HUCA80833 Replacement Parts List Laveuse haute pression à essence de vitesse rapide de 3-in-1 Numéro de modèle HUCA80833 Liste Des Pièces De Rechange 987000694

Plus en détail

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: HDF900 FRONT TINE TILLER. ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website:

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: HDF900 FRONT TINE TILLER. ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website: IMPORTANT MANUAL Do Not Throw Away REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: HDF900 FRONT TINE TILLER ALWAYS WEAR EYE PROTECTION DURING OPERATION Visit our website: www.poulan-pro.com 427897 03.19.09 CL Printed in U.S.A.

Plus en détail

PARTS MANUAL MANUEL DE PIÈCES

PARTS MANUAL MANUEL DE PIÈCES PARTS MANUAL MANUEL DE PIÈCES HURRICANE 500 XTT AUTOMATIC SCRUBBER AUTO RÉCUREUSE Code: 19321 Edition: March 2004 PAGE REF. DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION QT 3 1 CONTROL PANEL TABLEAU DE COMMANDE 5 2 SUCTION

Plus en détail

scie à table/ à onglets M GTM 12 J...

scie à table/ à onglets M GTM 12 J... 29.10.2015 scie à table/ à onglets - 3 601 M15 001 - GTM 12 J... www.powertools-aftersalesservice.com Article Référence à 10 chiffres Déscription shéma Prix Quantité Groupe de prix 1 1 619 PA4 304 Carter

Plus en détail

K.B.O Sarl LINDE Catalogue pièce de rechange / Spare parts catalog LINDE

K.B.O Sarl LINDE Catalogue pièce de rechange / Spare parts catalog LINDE Catalogue pièce de rechange / Spare parts catalog 1 Sommaire / Summary 1. Panneau avant / 2. Panneau arrière / 3. Panneau de toit / 4. Porte droite / 5. Porte gauche / 6. Chauffage / Front panel Rear panel

Plus en détail

Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. π H-1360. 1-800-295-5510 uline.com ELECTRONIC TAPE DISPENSER

Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. π H-1360. 1-800-295-5510 uline.com ELECTRONIC TAPE DISPENSER π H-1360 ELECTRONIC TAPE DISPENSER 1-800-295-5510 uline.com Para Español, vea páginas 3-4. Pour le français, consulter les pages 5-6. 11 9 1 10 21 3 12 24 2 8 4 5 13 7 6 17 22 23 14 PAGE 1 OF 6 π H-1360

Plus en détail

K.B.O Sarl HYSTER-YALE 6.00/7.00 FT-VX THE CATALOGUE OF SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE PIECES DE RECHANGE

K.B.O Sarl HYSTER-YALE 6.00/7.00 FT-VX THE CATALOGUE OF SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE PIECES DE RECHANGE K.B.O Sarl HYSTER-YALE 6.00/7.00 FT-VX THE CATALOGUE OF SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE PIECES DE RECHANGE 1. The front panel 1. PANNEAU avant 2. The rear panel 2. PANNEAU arrière 3. The roof 3. PANNEAU de toit

Plus en détail

V4.0 Gasoline Hammer Drill/Breaker PARTS BREAKDOWN. Visit for more information 25

V4.0 Gasoline Hammer Drill/Breaker PARTS BREAKDOWN. Visit  for more information 25 V4.0 Gasoline Hammer Drill/Breaker 8659005 PARTS BREAKDOWN Visit www.princessauto.com for more information 25 8659005 Gasoline Hammer Drill/Breaker V4.0 PARTS LIST # DESCRIPTION QTY Front Cover 2 Round

Plus en détail

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List. 285s Chain Saw

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List. 285s Chain Saw Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List 285s Chain Saw CYLINDER/MUFFLER, CILINDRO/SILENCIADOR, CYLINDRE/SILENCIEUX,... 1 CRANKCASE, CARTER, CARTER... 2 PISTON, PISTON, PISTON... 3 FUEL TANK/HANDLE, TANQUE DE

Plus en détail

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List AH Articulated Hedge Trimmer CYLINDER/CRANKCASE, CILINDRO/CARTER,... CYLINDRE/CARTER DE MANIVELLE... & FAN COVER, TAPA, COUVERCLE... FLYWHEEL, VOLANTE, ROTOR... RECOIL

Plus en détail

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80701/RD80903 Series Replacement Parts List

RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD80701/RD80903 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Gasoline Pressure Washer Model Nos. RD8001/RD80903 Series Replacement Parts List RIDGID Nettoyeur Haute Pression à Essence Nos. de modèle Série RD8001/RD8090 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID

Plus en détail

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List CYLINDER, CILINDRO, CYLINDRE... 1 CRANKCASE, CARTER, CARTER DE MANIVELLE... 2 PISTON, PISTON, PISTON... VOLUTE CASE, CUERPO, VOLUTA, CAGE DE TURBINE... FLYWHEEL, VOLANTE,

Plus en détail

Use Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to

Use Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to Use Genuine Spare Parts specified in the parts list for repair and/or replacement. The contents described in the parts list may change due to improvement. The drawings of the spare parts are only indicative

Plus en détail

Nomenclature mécanisme / Parts list - Mechanism

Nomenclature mécanisme / Parts list - Mechanism Nomenclature mécanisme / Parts list - Mechanism Rep. Code Item Part N Désignation / Description 1 26148 Opercule PA équipé / Accessories hub cap 2 4851 Vis violon M10x30 / M10 x 30 thumb screw 3 24740

Plus en détail

Gasoline Pressure Washer HP3127S Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur haute pression à l essence HP3127S Liste des pièces de rechange

Gasoline Pressure Washer HP3127S Replacement Parts List. Nettoyeur haute pression à l essence HP3127S Liste des pièces de rechange Gasoline Pressure Washer HP17S Replacement Parts List Nettoyeur haute pression à l essence HP17S Liste des pièces de rechange Lavadora a presión con motor de gasolina HP17S Lista de piezas de repuesto

Plus en détail

PARTS CATALOG NOMENCLATURE DES PIÈCES

PARTS CATALOG NOMENCLATURE DES PIÈCES Fits the following models: CONVIENT AUX MODÈLES: SRM-ALL Models PARTS CATALOG NOMENCLATURE DES PIÈCES 20mm Blade Conversion Kit 20mm Kit conversion aux lames 15 m 50 ft ECHO, INCORPORATED 400 Oakwood Road,

Plus en détail

Numéro du modèle MLS100 SCIE ONGLET D=260mm

Numéro du modèle MLS100 SCIE ONGLET D=260mm Page 1 / 2 Page 2 / 2 Page 1 / 4 001 JM23000001 POIGNEE 1 P3 002 JM23000002 PLAQUE POIGNEE 1 P5 003 JM23000003 RONDELLE RESSORT 8 2 P1 004 JM23000004 VIS HEX M8X20 2 P1 005 JM23000005 PLAQUE RESSORT 1

Plus en détail

99XG-008 : LISTE DE PIÈCES

99XG-008 : LISTE DE PIÈCES 99XG-008 : LISTE DE PIÈCES Les Fabrications TJD. Tous droits réservés Les Fabrications TJD, Rivière-du-Loup, G5R 5X9. Aucune copie ou reproduction de ce manuel, en tout ou en partie, ne doit être fait

Plus en détail

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List USE ONLY GENUINE SHINDAIWA BLADES Arbor diameter: 1 inch Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List EC 7500/7600 Engine Cut-off Saw () No performance guarantee without using genuine Shindaiwa blades. No-load revolution

Plus en détail

SPARE PARTS LIST CHAIN SAWS 372 XP,

SPARE PARTS LIST CHAIN SAWS 372 XP, SPARE PARTS LIST CHAIN SAWS 372 XP, 2005-05 ACCESSOIRES 372 XP, 2005-05 ACCESSOIRES 372 XP, 2005-05 Référence Numéro de Pièce Description Remarque QTÉ Kit équipem ent 501 69 17-01 CLÉ MIXTE 1 501 91 14-01

Plus en détail

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL/ MANUEL DE PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL/ MANUEL DE PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL/ MANUEL DE PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES 57cc ZS 48-SU Horizontal Shaft OHV Snow Engine Moteurs de 57 cm ZS 48-SU à arbre horizontal et soupapes en tête MTD Products Ltd., P. O. Box 186, KITCHENER,

Plus en détail

TONDEUSES À PLATEAUX DE COUPE MULTIPLES. Cadre de Transport

TONDEUSES À PLATEAUX DE COUPE MULTIPLES. Cadre de Transport Cadre de Transport 3 SEAL KIT HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 3 3 7 8 7 0 8 Pièce Description 3-7 COMMANDER -70-70 PNEU - ( X ) PLIS (PLATEAU DE TRANSPORT) 3-7 COMMANDER 8 8 TIGE DE SOUPAPE 3 - ROULEMENT CÔNIQUE EXTERNE

Plus en détail

VUE ECLATEE 1 VUE ECLATEE 2

VUE ECLATEE 1 VUE ECLATEE 2 SIDAMO Fiche Technique WATER GUN 0 VUE ECLATEE VUE ECLATEE Ref: Ftwatergun0.doc /8 Edition 07/00 SIDAMO Fiche Technique WATER GUN 0 VUE ECLATEE Ref: Ftwatergun0.doc /8 Edition 07/00 SIDAMO Fiche Technique

Plus en détail

BERNARD LOISIRS 5.5 HP 17" MOTOBINEUSE NO. DE MODÉL BLRT6E

BERNARD LOISIRS 5.5 HP 17 MOTOBINEUSE NO. DE MODÉL BLRT6E DESSIN DÉTAILLÉ DES PIÉCES BERNARD LOISIRS 5.5 HP 17" MOTOBINEUSE NO. DE MODÉL BLRT6E 954 21 00-21 181517 11.20.01 TR IMPRIMÉ AUX É.-U ENSEMBLE DE LA POIGNÈE RÈF. PIÈCE DESCRIPTION 1 175769 Commande des

Plus en détail

RIDGID 7000 Watt Generator Item No. RD907000P Mfg. No Replacement Parts List

RIDGID 7000 Watt Generator Item No. RD907000P Mfg. No Replacement Parts List RIDGID 000 Watt Generator Item No. RD0000P Mfg. No. 003023 Replacement Parts List RIDGID Générateur de 000 watts Article No. RD0000P Fabrication No. 003023 Liste des pièces de rechange RIDGID Generador

Plus en détail

GARAGE POWER STATION MOTOR/PUMP KIT MODEL A TOOLS. INSTALLATION Remove the Motor/Pump Assembly. Wire cutters Electrical tape

GARAGE POWER STATION MOTOR/PUMP KIT MODEL A TOOLS. INSTALLATION Remove the Motor/Pump Assembly. Wire cutters Electrical tape GARAGE POWER STATION MOTOR/PUMP KIT MODEL A7009002 TOOLS Phillips screwdriver 1/2" open end wrench Wire strippers Wire cutters Electrical tape To avoid SERIOUS PERSONAL INJURY or DEATH from electrocution,

Plus en détail

RIDGID FULL ROUND HEAD FRAMING NAILER MODEL NO. R350RHA REPAIR SHEET

RIDGID FULL ROUND HEAD FRAMING NAILER MODEL NO. R350RHA REPAIR SHEET RIDGID FULL ROUND HEAD FRAMING NAILER MODEL NO. R350RHA REPAIR SHEET RIDGID CLOUEUSE DE CHARPENTIER À TÊTE RONDE NO. DE MODÈLE R350RHA FEUILLE DE RÉPARATION RIDGID CLAVADORA DE ENTRAMAR PARA CLAVOS DE

Plus en détail

V 3.6 7,000 W Gasoline Generator PARTS BREAKDOWN. Visit for more information 17

V 3.6 7,000 W Gasoline Generator PARTS BREAKDOWN. Visit  for more information 17 V 3.6 7,000 W Gasoline Generator 8482572 PARTS BREAKDOWN Visit www.princessauto.com for more information 17 8482572 7,000 W Gasoline Generator V 3.6 PARTS LIST PART# DESCRIPTION QTY PARTS IDENTIFIER 1

Plus en détail

K.B.O Sarl LINDE 336 CATALOGUE PIECES DE RECHANGES CATALOGUE OF SPARE PARTS. Page 1 sur 24

K.B.O Sarl LINDE 336 CATALOGUE PIECES DE RECHANGES CATALOGUE OF SPARE PARTS. Page 1 sur 24 K.B.O Sarl LINDE 336 CATALOGUE PIECES DE RECHANGES CATALOGUE OF SPARE PARTS Page 1 sur 24 SOMMAIRE 1. The front panel 1. PANNEAU avant 2. The rear panel 2. PANNEAU arrière 3. The roof 3. PANNEAU de toit

Plus en détail

ANNEXES VUES ECLATEES NOMENCLATURES

ANNEXES VUES ECLATEES NOMENCLATURES ANNEXES VUES ECLATEES NOMENCLATURES SPARE PARTS VIEW NOMENCLATURES PLAN A BT10C 17 N Désignation Description Ref 1 Capot Top cover BT10C-A1 2 Couvercle Cover BT10C-A2 3 Roulement Bearing ROUL6202 4 Vis

Plus en détail

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List B Brushcutter CYLINDER, CILINDRO, CYLINDRE... FAN COVER, TAPA, CAGE DU VENTILATEUR... CRANKCASE, CARTER, CARTER DE MANIVELLE... PISTON /CLUTCH SHOE, PISTON/EMBRAGUE, PISTON/EMBRAYAGE...

Plus en détail

3,000 Watt Generator BM10300 Series Replacement Parts List. Générateur de 3,000 watts Série BM10300 Lista de piezas de repuesto

3,000 Watt Generator BM10300 Series Replacement Parts List. Générateur de 3,000 watts Série BM10300 Lista de piezas de repuesto R 3,000 Watt Generator BM10300 Series Replacement Parts List Générateur de 3,000 watts Série BM10300 Lista de piezas de repuesto Generador 3000 Watts Serie BM10300 Lista de piezas de repuesto 987000-746

Plus en détail